Race Results

Overall Results - 2013 Partners in Pain 5K

Place
Bib #
Name
Start
Finish Total
Pace
Age
Gender Division City
1
457
Evan Sims
03:00.0
 10:18:32.329  00:15:32.329
5:01
35
M Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
2
371
CARL COMBS
03:00.0
 10:19:01.015  00:16:01.015
5:10
47
M Individual CHENEY
3
280
DAVID LARPENTEUR
03:00.0
 10:19:26.258  00:16:26.258
5:18
28
M Individual SPOKANE
4
35
BRENT CHRISTENSEN
03:00.0
 10:20:06.424  00:17:06.424
5:31
26
M Mixed SPOKANE
5
444
Tom Pileggi
03:00.0
 10:20:26.850  00:17:26.850
5:37
35
M Individual
6
187
ROBERT WARNOCK
03:00.0
 10:20:39.455  00:17:39.455
5:42
34
M Mixed SPOKANE
7
434
JESSE HALLSTROM
03:00.0
 10:20:50.457  00:17:50.457
5:45
17
M Mixed CHENEY
8
257
NATHAN DUNCAN
03:00.0
 10:20:57.621  00:17:57.621
5:47
30
M Mixed SPOKANE
9
145
ETHAN MCDONALD
03:00.0
 10:20:58.514  00:17:58.514
5:48
20
M Mixed ELK
10
200
JODY SHAPIRO
03:00.0
 10:21:04.242  00:18:04.242
5:50
41
M Mixed SPOKANE
11
122
Rachel Jaten
03:00.0
 10:21:06.911  00:18:06.911
5:50
37
F Mixed SPOKANE
12
159
RYAN MULVIHILL
03:00.0
 10:21:20.956  00:18:20.956
5:55
27
M Mixed SPOKANE
13
97
JOHN HEIKKILA
03:00.0
 10:21:25.680  00:18:25.680
5:56
45
M Mixed QUINCY
14
45
LOGAN OWENS
03:00.0
 10:21:27.018  00:18:27.018
5:57
16
M Mixed ELK
15
96
JESSICA MILDES
03:00.0
 10:21:30.003  00:18:30.003
5:58
19
F Mixed CHATTAROY
16
165
TODD OGLESBEE
03:00.0
 10:21:37.526  00:18:37.526
6:00
24
M Mixed SPOKANE
17
381
JEREMIAH ROMANO
03:00.0
 10:21:46.591  00:18:46.591
6:03
29
M Individual SPOKANE
18
95
DANIEL HART
03:00.0
 10:21:47.704  00:18:47.704
6:04
18
M Mixed CHATTAROY
19
314
ANCIL HUMPHREY
03:00.0
 10:21:50.025  00:18:50.025
6:05
34
M Individual SPOKANE
20
121
JOHN KERCHER
03:00.0
 10:21:55.053  00:18:55.053
6:06
30
M Mixed SPOKANE
21
472
Kieth Comes
03:00.0
 10:21:55.426  00:18:55.426
6:06
49
M Individual SPOKANE
22
243
ERIC WORDEN
03:00.0
 10:21:57.196  00:18:57.196
6:07
43
M Mixed SPOKANE
23
419
IAN MORSE
03:00.0
 10:22:03.139  00:19:03.139
6:09
26
M Individual SPOKANE
24
29
JOHN BURTON
03:00.0
 10:22:08.273  00:19:08.273
6:10
45
M Individual SPOKANE
25
127
STEVE KIRSCHKE
03:00.0
 10:22:10.044  00:19:10.044
6:11
41
M Mixed SPOKANE
26
226
ERIC MIDDLETON
03:00.0
 10:22:10.161  00:19:10.161
6:11
49
M Mixed NINE MILE FALLS
27
100
KEITH HERTEL
03:00.0
 10:22:12.014  00:19:12.014
6:12
50
M Mixed SAGLE
28
474
jodi Suter
03:00.0
 10:22:14.908  00:19:14.908
6:12
40
F Individual
29
130
ANDY LEFRIEC
03:00.0
 10:22:25.181  00:19:25.181
6:16
29
M Individual SPOKANE
30
59
FREDERIC DUGENET
03:00.0
 10:22:30.176  00:19:30.176
6:17
38
M Mixed SPOKANE
31
157
WALTER MUELLER
03:00.0
 10:22:36.007  00:19:36.007
6:19
53
M Mixed CDA
32
47
BRYAN DEPEW
03:00.0
 10:22:41.282  00:19:41.282
6:21
32
M Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
33
333
JOHN ZAMORA
03:00.0
 10:22:43.356  00:19:43.356
6:22
30
M Individual SPOKANE
34
377
KEN MULVANIA
03:00.0
 10:22:46.798  00:19:46.798
6:23
51
M Mixed DEER PARK
35
357
JACOB CHRISTNER
03:00.0
 10:22:48.093  00:19:48.093
6:23
14
M Individual SPOKANE
36
433
SANNE HOLLAND
03:00.0
 10:22:55.070  00:19:55.070
6:25
17
F Mixed CHENEY
37
133
GEARY LEWIS
03:00.0
 10:23:06.521  00:20:06.521
6:29
42
M Mixed SPOKANE
38
231
RYAN VITTETOE
03:00.0
 10:23:08.094  00:20:08.094
6:30
41
M Mixed OTIS ORCHARDS
39
82
LORI BURATTO
03:00.0
 10:23:10.877  00:20:10.877
6:30
42
F Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
40
67
STEVE OLIVER
03:00.0
 10:23:13.144  00:20:13.144
6:31
40
M Male MEAD
41
255
REBECCA MILDES
03:00.0
 10:23:13.851  00:20:13.851
6:31
16
F Mixed CHATTAROY
42
356
BRANDON OSUSKY
03:00.0
 10:23:15.291  00:20:15.291
6:32
16
M Mixed SPOKANE
43
438
BOB MURPHY
03:00.0
 10:23:20.970  00:20:20.970
6:34
60
M Mixed SPOKANE
44
69
MICHAEL LEE
03:00.0
 10:23:23.891  00:20:23.891
6:35
36
M Mixed SPOKANE
45
36
GABRIELA GOMEZ-WINT
03:00.0
 10:23:26.759  00:20:26.759
6:35
16
F Mixed SPOKANE
46
464
Cyra Carlson
03:00.0
 10:23:26.936  00:20:26.936
6:35
15
F Individual SPOKANE
47
289
DAN MURRAY
03:00.0
 10:23:31.457  00:20:31.457
6:37
53
M Individual SPOKANE
48
86
CHRISTOPHER GOODWIN
03:00.0
 10:23:31.769  00:20:31.769
6:37
51
M Mixed SPOKANE
49
375
DANIEL WALTERS
03:00.0
 10:23:39.927  00:20:39.927
6:40
15
M Individual COEUR D ALENE
50
432
SCOTT FAY
03:00.0
 10:23:41.004  00:20:41.004
6:40
48
M Male LIBERTY LAKE
51
435
GRANT GILES
03:00.0
 10:23:47.144  00:20:47.144
6:42
55
M Mixed CRANBROOK
52
241
JEREMY KOVACH
03:00.0
 10:23:53.357  00:20:53.357
6:44
38
M Male SPOKANE
53
9
JENNIFER JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:23:56.672  00:20:56.672
6:45
40
F Mixed SPOKANE
54
475
Paul Sutler
03:00.0
 10:23:57.287  00:20:57.287
6:45
45
M Individual
55
345
CYNDI KELLY
03:00.0
 10:24:02.990  00:21:02.990
6:47
55
F Individual SPOKANE
56
295
TIM GAINER
03:00.0
 10:24:03.213  00:21:03.213
6:47
49
M Individual CHENEY
57
440
MADISON WARD
03:00.0
 10:24:05.135  00:21:05.135
6:48
14
F Individual SPOKANE
58
46
DELANEY MCMAHON
03:00.0
 10:24:10.326  00:21:10.326
6:50
17
F Mixed DEER PARK
59
105
KRISTOPHER HOLDEN
03:00.0
 10:24:16.108  00:21:16.108
6:52
36
M Mixed SPOKANE
60
248
ADAM ZAKRZEWSKI
03:00.0
 10:24:19.340  00:21:19.340
6:53
23
M Mixed CHENEY
61
218
ADAM STOMBAUGH
03:00.0
 10:24:21.442  00:21:21.442
6:53
33
M Mixed SPOKANE
62
63
PATRICK FERRO
03:00.0
 10:24:25.935  00:21:25.935
6:55
52
M Mixed SPOKANE
63
476
Jamie Lake
03:00.0
 10:24:30.434  00:21:30.434
6:56
34
F Individual SPOKANE
64
147
ROBYN MCGINNITY
03:00.0
 10:24:32.377  00:21:32.377
6:57
39
F Mixed COLBERT
65
346
SAMUEL NIVEN
03:00.0
 10:24:33.563  00:21:33.563
6:57
15
M Individual SPOKANE
66
101
DON HICKS
03:00.0
 10:24:35.279  00:21:35.279
6:58
53
M Mixed COCOLALLA
67
363
GARRET WILLEY
03:00.0
 10:24:35.911  00:21:35.911
6:58
13
M Individual VALLEY
68
146
ASHTON OWENS
03:00.0
 10:24:36.155  00:21:36.155
6:58
15
F Mixed ELK
69
240
DAVE WEITZ
03:00.0
 10:24:36.302  00:21:36.302
6:58
42
M Mixed SPOKANE
70
380
SHELLEY MOSS
03:00.0
 10:24:42.489  00:21:42.489
7:00
42
F Individual SPOKANE
71
180
SCOTT PROOST
03:00.0
 10:24:42.772  00:21:42.772
7:00
42
M Mixed SPOKANE
72
73
NICK FREESE
03:00.0
 10:24:46.165  00:21:46.165
7:01
34
M Mixed SPOKANE
73
386
ALEXANDER VERMAIRE
03:00.0
 10:24:47.903  00:21:47.903
7:02
44
M Individual SPOKANE
74
84
JONAS GOELLER
03:00.0
 10:24:53.010  00:21:53.010
7:04
12
M Male SPOKANE
75
102
TAMI HICKS
03:00.0
 10:24:53.910  00:21:53.910
7:04
46
F Mixed COCOLALLA
76
471
Hugh Franks
03:00.0
 10:25:01.082  00:22:01.082
7:06
50
M Individual VALLEY
77
199
MARIKO MORGAN
03:00.0
 10:25:10.310  00:22:10.310
7:09
32
F Mixed SPOKANE
78
207
JOE SOUTHWELL
03:00.0
 10:25:11.969  00:22:11.969
7:09
52
M Mixed SPOKANE
79
140
MATTHEW DURAY
03:00.0
 10:25:17.255  00:22:17.255
7:11
17
M Mixed SPOKANE
80
139
MARIAH BRENTON
03:00.0
 10:25:17.401  00:22:17.401
7:11
17
F Mixed CHENEY
81
10
KASEY ANTHONY
03:00.0
 10:25:18.183  00:22:18.183
7:12
13
M Mixed SPOKANE
82
50
TONY DIBARTOLO
03:00.0
 10:25:23.639  00:22:23.639
7:13
51
M Mixed MEDICAL LAKE
83
195
CLIFF ROGGE
03:00.0
 10:25:26.276  00:22:26.276
7:14
45
M Mixed SPOKANE
84
116
SANDRA ANTHONY
03:00.0
 10:25:27.687  00:22:27.687
7:15
44
F Mixed SPOKANE
85
468
Carol Hunter
03:00.0
 10:25:29.828  00:22:29.828
7:15
45
F Individual SPOKANE
86
98
JOELLE HEIKKILA
03:00.0
 10:25:30.099  00:22:30.099
7:15
46
F Mixed QUINCY
87
8
KOREY ANTHONY
03:00.0
 10:25:32.747  00:22:32.747
7:16
11
M Male SPOKANE
88
362
JAMAL AL-HAFIAN
03:00.0
 10:25:36.454  00:22:36.454
7:17
17
M Individual SPOKANE
89
186
WAYNE RISTAU
03:00.0
 10:25:38.195  00:22:38.195
7:18
64
M Mixed SPOKANE
90
6
AMIE ROSS
03:00.0
 10:25:38.484  00:22:38.484
7:18
35
F Female SPOKANE
91
242
CHRISTIEN WELLS
03:00.0
 10:25:39.558  00:22:39.558
7:18
37
M Male SPOKANE
92
128
LISA KIRSCHKE
03:00.0
 10:25:40.269  00:22:40.269
7:19
44
F Mixed SPOKANE
93
465
unknown unknown
03:00.0
 10:25:57.216  00:22:57.216
7:24
99
M Individual SPOKANE
94
177
BRANDON PRIGAN
03:00.0
 10:26:01.769  00:23:01.769
7:25
37
M Mixed SPOKANE
95
478
Dan Bonogofski
03:00.0
 10:26:05.805  00:23:05.805
7:27
68
M Individual SPOKANE
96
429
ERIC STEIGERWALD
03:00.0
 10:26:06.515  00:23:06.515
7:27
56
M Mixed CHENEY
97
276
MIRO SCHAAD
03:00.0
 10:26:10.196  00:23:10.196
7:28
22
M Individual CHENEY
98
348
JIM WYATT
03:00.0
 10:26:11.007  00:23:11.007
7:29
53
M Individual COEUR D ALENE
99
148
DANIEL MCGINNITY
03:00.0
 10:26:13.704  00:23:13.704
7:29
39
M Mixed COLBERT
100
26
KEN BRIGGS
03:00.0
 10:26:14.507  00:23:14.507
7:30
61
M Mixed SPOKANE
101
125
BRIAN KINGSBURY
03:00.0
 10:26:14.565  00:23:14.565
7:30
59
M Mixed SPOKANE
102
463
Tullen Graham
03:00.0
 10:26:15.935  00:23:15.935
7:30
42
M Individual MEAD
103
431
JAKE NIELSEN
03:00.0
 10:26:21.863  00:23:21.863
7:32
32
M Male LIBERTY LAKE
104
275
SHELBY WILKERSON
03:00.0
 10:26:22.673  00:23:22.673
7:32
21
F Individual CHENEY
105
71
WAYNE FOSTER
03:00.0
 10:26:25.911  00:23:25.911
7:33
50
M Mixed SPOKANE
106
141
JAY MARTIN
03:00.0
 10:26:26.062  00:23:26.062
7:34
52
M Mixed CHENEY
107
5
BARB ANDERSON
03:00.0
 10:26:27.676  00:23:27.676
7:34
40
F Female SPOKANE
108
152
LEANN DUNNING
03:00.0
 10:26:30.132  00:23:30.132
7:35
51
F Mixed SPOKANE
109
420
SARAH CLIFFORD
03:00.0
 10:26:30.494  00:23:30.494
7:35
32
F Individual SPOKANE
110
85
CATHERINE GOODWIN
03:00.0
 10:26:33.028  00:23:33.028
7:36
52
F Mixed SPOKANE
111
134
NICOLE LUND
03:00.0
 10:26:35.013  00:23:35.013
7:36
39
F Mixed SPOKANE
112
369
MIKE JORDAN
03:00.0
 10:26:37.523  00:23:37.523
7:37
46
M Individual SPOKANE
113
325
BRUCE MULLEN
03:00.0
 10:26:39.229  00:23:39.229
7:38
50
M Individual POST FALLS
114
115
ERIC JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:26:39.819  00:23:39.819
7:38
42
M Mixed SPOKANE
115
7
RUSS ANTHONY
03:00.0
 10:26:39.855  00:23:39.855
7:38
44
M Male SPOKANE
116
311
M MICHELS
03:00.0
 10:26:41.116  00:23:41.116
7:38
41
M Individual SPOKANE
117
182
CAMERON ZUCCHETTO
03:00.0
 10:26:42.793  00:23:42.793
7:39
12
M Male SPOKANE
118
282
SHELBY WOLFE
03:00.0
 10:26:44.271  00:23:44.271
7:39
14
F Individual SPOKANE
119
272
JOCELYNNE ARMSTRONG
03:00.0
 10:26:59.661  00:23:59.661
7:44
22
F Individual CHENEY
120
235
SCOTT/ NICOLE WACENSKE/SIMS
03:00.0
 10:27:00.288  00:24:00.288
7:45
34
M Mixed SPOKANE
121
68
JEFF MILLER
03:00.0
 10:27:02.483  00:24:02.483
7:45
37
M Male COLBERT
122
236
NICOLE SIMS
03:00.0
 10:27:04.620  00:24:04.620
7:46
32
F Mixed POST FALLS
123
64
SHANNON OVERBAY
03:00.0
 10:27:10.272  00:24:10.272
7:48
43
F Mixed SPOKANE
124
315
CLINT GERTJE
03:00.0
 10:27:15.476  00:24:15.476
7:49
42
M Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
125
306
AMY DEPAOLO
03:00.0
 10:27:16.943  00:24:16.943
7:50
40
F Individual SPOKANE
126
56
CODY DOMPIER
03:00.0
 10:27:23.963  00:24:23.963
7:52
29
M Mixed SPOKANE
127
223
JOLENE WALTERS
03:00.0
 10:27:36.083  00:24:36.083
7:56
45
F Mixed COEUR D ALENE
128
58
EVAN DORRANCE
03:00.0
 10:27:39.067  00:24:39.067
7:57
35
M Mixed CHENEY
129
107
JIM HOPPE
03:00.0
 10:27:40.712  00:24:40.712
7:57
65
M Mixed SPOKANE
130
321
PATRICK JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:27:44.193  00:24:44.193
7:59
44
M Individual SPOKANE
131
166
ANGELINE DWYER
03:00.0
 10:27:48.303  00:24:48.303
8:00
28
F Mixed SPOKANE
132
441
Cherie Holm
03:00.0
 10:27:48.886  00:24:48.886
8:00
42
F Individual SPOKANE
133
179
CYNDI PROOST
03:00.0
 10:27:49.325  00:24:49.325
8:00
42
F Mixed SPOKANE
134
153
MICHELE MILLER
03:00.0
 10:27:51.189  00:24:51.189
8:01
48
F Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
135
238
JEFF WALLACE
03:00.0
 10:27:52.271  00:24:52.271
8:01
40
M Mixed SPOKANE
136
209
ROGER SPEARS
03:00.0
 10:27:56.303  00:24:56.303
8:03
64
M Mixed POST FALLS
137
190
BRANDON ROBERSON
03:00.0
 10:27:59.175  00:24:59.175
8:04
24
M Mixed CHENEY
138
413
WES NOLEN
03:00.0
 10:28:00.821  00:25:00.821
8:04
22
M Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
139
234
TONY WACENSKE
03:00.0
 10:28:03.542  00:25:03.542
8:05
28
M Mixed SPOKANE
140
48
TARA DEPEW
03:00.0
 10:28:04.857  00:25:04.857
8:05
32
F Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
141
39
MARK COOMES
03:00.0
 10:28:05.118  00:25:05.118
8:05
54
M Mixed CHENEY
142
237
AIMEE WALLACE
03:00.0
 10:28:06.457  00:25:06.457
8:06
35
F Mixed SPOKANE
143
191
GREG ROBINSON
03:00.0
 10:28:07.001  00:25:07.001
8:06
58
M Mixed SPOKANE
144
461
Lori Barlow
03:00.0
 10:28:09.078  00:25:09.078
8:07
47
F Individual Green Acres
145
264
STACIE KLOPFENSTEIN
03:00.0
 10:28:10.584  00:25:10.584
8:07
41
F Individual SPOKANE
146
312
RUSS WHEAT
03:00.0
 10:28:12.471  00:25:12.471
8:08
50
M Individual SPOKANE
147
308
GEOFF PINNOCK
03:00.0
 10:28:13.440  00:25:13.440
8:08
53
M Individual SPOKANE
148
104
TIM HIRT
03:00.0
 10:28:13.861  00:25:13.861
8:08
41
M Mixed SPOKANE
149
103
MELANIE PHALON
03:00.0
 10:28:13.958  00:25:13.958
8:08
36
F Mixed SPOKANE
150
38
JERREMY CLARK
03:00.0
 10:28:14.010  00:25:14.010
8:08
33
M Mixed POST FALLS
151
399
RACHEL BAUMANN
03:00.0
 10:28:20.872  00:25:20.872
8:10
38
F Individual SPOKANE
152
270
JULIE BERGHAMMER
03:00.0
 10:28:21.385  00:25:21.385
8:11
28
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
153
151
MIKE RICKETTS
03:00.0
 10:28:23.882  00:25:23.882
8:11
47
M Mixed SPOKANE
154
83
JACOB PROOST
03:00.0
 10:28:25.383  00:25:25.383
8:12
12
M Male SPOKANE
155
307
HEATHER MOORE
03:00.0
 10:28:26.243  00:25:26.243
8:12
43
F Individual COLBERT
156
224
SCOTT SWANGER
03:00.0
 10:28:26.945  00:25:26.945
8:12
43
M Mixed COEUR D ALENE
157
220
JAMIE SUTHERLIN
03:00.0
 10:28:26.956  00:25:26.956
8:12
59
M Mixed ELK
158
33
LARRY CARROLL
03:00.0
 10:28:30.555  00:25:30.555
8:14
72
M Mixed SPOKANE
159
108
SUZANNE MULVEY
03:00.0
 10:28:33.227  00:25:33.227
8:15
34
F Mixed SPOKANE
160
416
WAYNE NOLEN
03:00.0
 10:28:38.598  00:25:38.598
8:16
63
M Individual SPOKANE
161
305
CHAD BLASHILL
03:00.0
 10:28:38.965  00:25:38.965
8:16
22
M Individual SPOKANE
162
247
CAROLYN ZAKRZEWSKI
03:00.0
 10:28:42.354  00:25:42.354
8:17
45
F Mixed CHENEY
163
398
LIZ DENTLER
03:00.0
 10:28:44.266  00:25:44.266
8:18
33
F Individual SPOKANE
164
164
JENNIFER SHEPHERD
03:00.0
 10:28:46.087  00:25:46.087
8:19
41
F Mixed SPOKANE
165
160
LINDSAY WEFLEN
03:00.0
 10:28:47.778  00:25:47.778
8:19
22
F Mixed SPOKANE
166
178
LAURA PRIGAN
03:00.0
 10:28:48.421  00:25:48.421
8:19
35
F Mixed SPOKANE
167
323
ROBERT ANSELMO
03:00.0
 10:28:48.567  00:25:48.567
8:19
41
M Individual SPOKANE
168
225
BARBARA MIDDLETON
03:00.0
 10:28:50.001  00:25:50.001
8:20
49
F Mixed NINE MILE FALLS
169
232
HOLLY DUGENET
03:00.0
 10:28:50.369  00:25:50.369
8:20
38
F Mixed SPOKANE
170
445
Jerry Stevenson
03:00.0
 10:28:52.499  00:25:52.499
8:21
53
M Individual RATHDRUM
171
24
CONNOR BRETT
03:00.0
 10:28:53.078  00:25:53.078
8:21
11
M Mixed SPOKANE
172
99
BRENDA PARNELL
03:00.0
 10:28:55.995  00:25:55.995
8:22
49
F Mixed BAYVIEW
173
34
SHARON CARROLL
03:00.0
 10:28:57.930  00:25:57.930
8:22
70
F Mixed SPOKANE
174
394
CHRSITY HOLLENBACK
03:00.0
 10:28:58.885  00:25:58.885
8:23
51
F Individual SUPERIOR
175
374
SCOTT BYRE
03:00.0
 10:29:04.844  00:26:04.844
8:25
50
M Individual LIBERTY LAKE
176
326
SALLYE PRENGER
03:00.0
 10:29:06.630  00:26:06.630
8:25
64
F Individual SPOKANE
177
55
SAMANTHA BAKER
03:00.0
 10:29:07.033  00:26:07.033
8:25
23
F Mixed SPOKANE
178
426
SCOTT OLSON
03:00.0
 10:29:07.299  00:26:07.299
8:25
46
M Individual SPOKANE
179
219
PAULA SUTHERLIN
03:00.0
 10:29:08.570  00:26:08.570
8:26
59
F Mixed ELK
180
310
CLYDE HERRINGTON
03:00.0
 10:29:10.176  00:26:10.176
8:26
50
M Individual DEER PARK
181
72
KAYLA FOSTER
03:00.0
 10:29:15.151  00:26:15.151
8:28
15
F Mixed SPOKANE
182
379
TONY MORSS
03:00.0
 10:29:18.643  00:26:18.643
8:29
55
M Individual WORLEY
183
300
DAVID WILLS
03:00.0
 10:29:20.626  00:26:20.626
8:30
67
M Individual NINE MILE FALLS
184
32
THOMAS BURTON
03:00.0
 10:29:23.445  00:26:23.445
8:31
12
M Mixed SPOKANE
185
473
Merissa Duncan
03:00.0
 10:29:25.040  00:26:25.040
8:31
28
F Mixed SPOKANE
186
408
AMY KEENE
03:00.0
 10:29:25.091  00:26:25.091
8:31
39
F Individual MEAD
187
256
MICHELE SHAW
03:00.0
 10:29:31.597  00:26:31.597
8:33
40
F Mixed MEAD
188
481
Lauri Michels
03:00.0
 10:29:31.806  00:26:31.806
8:33
46
F Individual SPOKANE
189
188
DANIELL WARNOCK
03:00.0
 10:29:33.208  00:26:33.208
8:34
31
F Mixed SPOKANE
190
443
Steven Jones
03:00.0
 10:29:37.727  00:26:37.727
8:35
65
M Individual
191
192
MARY ROBINSON
03:00.0
 10:29:39.204  00:26:39.204
8:36
50
F Mixed SPOKANE
192
118
DOUGLAS JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:29:43.188  00:26:43.188
8:37
60
M Mixed SPOKANE
193
409
BRIAN WHITE
03:00.0
 10:29:43.585  00:26:43.585
8:37
33
M Individual SPOKANE
194
65
PAUL FITZPATRICK
03:00.0
 10:29:48.660  00:26:48.660
8:39
60
M Mixed SPOKANE
195
279
TINA HOFFMANN
03:00.0
 10:29:51.450  00:26:51.450
8:40
45
F Individual MEAD
196
1
DENNIS DOYLE
03:00.0
 10:29:54.119  00:26:54.119
8:41
65
M Mixed SPOKANE
197
467
Phil Sandifor
03:00.0
 10:29:56.786  00:26:56.786
8:41
41
M Individual SPOKANE
198
43
DEREK DEFILIPPIS
03:00.0
 10:30:02.927  00:27:02.927
8:43
39
M Mixed SPOKANE
199
44
JANELLE BRITTON
03:00.0
 10:30:03.035  00:27:03.035
8:44
25
F Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
200
18
TONY BEIER
03:00.0
 10:30:07.887  00:27:07.887
8:45
44
M Mixed SPOKANE
201
351
DENNIS MEDINA
03:00.0
 10:30:07.952  00:27:07.952
8:45
63
M Individual SPOKANE
202
78
ALLIE CAMBELL
03:00.0
 10:30:09.904  00:27:09.904
8:45
36
F Female SPOKANE VALLEY
203
355
CHERYL REEVES
03:00.0
 10:30:10.328  00:27:10.328
8:46
41
F Individual SPOKANE
204
77
KERRI GENNETT
03:00.0
 10:30:11.096  00:27:11.096
8:46
41
F Female POST FALLS
205
210
RHONDA KENDRICK
03:00.0
 10:30:12.288  00:27:12.288
8:46
54
F Mixed POST FALLS
206
294
ROBIN JONS
03:00.0
 10:30:14.261  00:27:14.261
8:47
50
F Individual OTIS ORCHARDS
207
94
CARI RODERICK
03:00.0
 10:30:17.338  00:27:17.338
8:48
38
F Mixed SPOKANE
208
277
AMY BROWN
03:00.0
 10:30:28.935  00:27:28.935
8:52
47
F Individual SPOKANE
209
281
VERNA LUTHER
03:00.0
 10:30:30.158  00:27:30.158
8:52
46
F Individual SPOKANE
210
249
OKSANA ZHUKOV
03:00.0
 10:30:33.662  00:27:33.662
8:53
30
F Female SPOKANE VALLEY
211
250
OLGA FILENKO
03:00.0
 10:30:33.677  00:27:33.677
8:53
29
F Female SPOKANE
212
181
ETHAN REEVES
03:00.0
 10:30:35.509  00:27:35.509
8:54
11
M Male SPOKANE
213
335
BRETT MALONEY
03:00.0
 10:30:36.514  00:27:36.514
8:54
30
M Individual SPOKANE
214
60
MICHELLE ANDERSON
03:00.0
 10:30:39.395  00:27:39.395
8:55
44
F Mixed 9 MILE FALLS
215
132
JASON LESLEY
03:00.0
 10:30:42.819  00:27:42.819
8:56
39
M Mixed SPOKANE
216
436
KAREN GILES
03:00.0
 10:30:45.788  00:27:45.788
8:57
51
F Mixed CRANBROOK
217
263
JORDYN ANDERSON
03:00.0
 10:30:46.752  00:27:46.752
8:57
16
F Individual SPOKANE
218
75
CHARLIE GAY
03:00.0
 10:30:57.851  00:27:57.851
9:01
43
M Mixed COEUR D ALENE
219
109
WADE JACKLIN
03:00.0
 10:30:59.427  00:27:59.427
9:02
42
M Mixed COEUR D ALENE
220
110
NICOLE MONGEAU
03:00.0
 10:30:59.713  00:27:59.713
9:02
24
F Mixed COEUR D ALENE
221
31
ABBY BURTON
03:00.0
 10:31:13.852  00:28:13.852
9:06
11
F Individual SPOKANE
222
198
TAYLOR RODERICK
03:00.0
 10:31:22.879  00:28:22.879
9:09
14
F Mixed SPOKANE
223
142
JULIE MARTIN
03:00.0
 10:31:23.601  00:28:23.601
9:09
52
F Mixed CHENEY
224
412
JIM NOLEN
03:00.0
 10:31:29.259  00:28:29.259
9:11
52
M Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
225
477
Noah Holden
03:00.0
 10:31:34.028  00:28:34.028
9:13
7
M Individual SPOKANE
226
106
SHANNON HOLDEN
03:00.0
 10:31:34.102  00:28:34.102
9:13
36
F Mixed SPOKANE
227
87
MELISSA GRAHAM
03:00.0
 10:31:34.500  00:28:34.500
9:13
35
F Mixed CHENEY
228
370
RYAN MEDENWALDT
03:00.0
 10:31:42.612  00:28:42.612
9:15
23
M Individual CHENEY
229
25
PEGGY SUE MORAN
03:00.0
 10:31:46.698  00:28:46.698
9:17
54
F Mixed SPOKANE
230
49
LAURA DIBARTOLO
03:00.0
 10:31:46.987  00:28:46.987
9:17
47
F Mixed MEDICAL LAKE
231
88
MIKE GRAHAM
03:00.0
 10:31:47.912  00:28:47.912
9:17
49
M Mixed CHENEY
232
23
KORA BRETT
03:00.0
 10:31:53.915  00:28:53.915
9:19
14
F Mixed SPOKANE
233
313
LORI REED
03:00.0
 10:32:05.278  00:29:05.278
9:23
41
F Individual SPOKANE
234
342
ROBERT MASSIE
03:00.0
 10:32:05.989  00:29:05.989
9:23
74
M Individual SPOKANE
235
410
ZACH EDWARDS
03:00.0
 10:32:10.305  00:29:10.305
9:25
24
M Individual SPOKANE
236
309
RITA BOLSTAD
03:00.0
 10:32:18.780  00:29:18.780
9:27
49
F Individual SPOKANE
237
117
MELIA LANGDON
03:00.0
 10:32:20.439  00:29:20.439
9:28
57
F Mixed CHENEY
238
61
MIKE DUNN
03:00.0
 10:32:27.487  00:29:27.487
9:30
66
M Mixed REPUBLIC
239
57
MICHELLE CRAVENS
03:00.0
 10:32:32.099  00:29:32.099
9:32
46
F Mixed SPOKANE
240
365
SADEEN MCALLISTER
03:00.0
 10:32:35.753  00:29:35.753
9:33
39
F Individual SPOKANE
241
332
KELSEY ANDERSON
03:00.0
 10:32:36.551  00:29:36.551
9:33
43
F Individual SPOKANE
242
173
CAREY POLICH
03:00.0
 10:32:44.114  00:29:44.114
9:35
53
F Mixed VERADALE
243
324
ALISSA KENSOK
03:00.0
 10:32:50.563  00:29:50.563
9:37
28
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
244
239
MICHELLE MASSIE
03:00.0
 10:32:58.353  00:29:58.353
9:40
30
F Mixed SPOKANE
245
194
WENDY IRISH
03:00.0
 10:32:58.685  00:29:58.685
9:40
44
F Female NINE MILE FALLS
246
208
PATTY SOUTHWELL
03:00.0
 10:32:59.021  00:29:59.021
9:40
48
F Mixed SPOKANE
247
448
unknown unknown
03:00.0
 10:33:13.523  00:30:13.523
9:45
99
M Individual Green Acres
248
447
sharrie Swesey
03:00.0
 10:33:14.105  00:30:14.105
9:45
47
F Individual Green Acres
249
169
AUDRA SIMS
03:00.0
 10:33:19.411  00:30:19.411
9:47
46
F Female NINE MILE FALLS
250
261
CHLOE SENGER
03:00.0
 10:33:20.464  00:30:20.464
9:47
44
F Individual SPOKANE
251
337
SHELLE GOFORTH
03:00.0
 10:33:21.036  00:30:21.036
9:47
42
F Individual SPOKANE
252
170
MEGAN ORTEGA
03:00.0
 10:33:21.037  00:30:21.037
9:47
25
F Female SPOKANE
253
366
RENEE AMANN
03:00.0
 10:33:21.558  00:30:21.558
9:47
40
F Individual SPOKANE
254
299
CINDY THOMAS
03:00.0
 10:33:21.576  00:30:21.576
9:47
36
F Individual SPOKANE
255
396
JENNIFER HOLMES
03:00.0
 10:33:21.801  00:30:21.801
9:47
29
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
256
395
CHRIS HOLMES
03:00.0
 10:33:22.112  00:30:22.112
9:48
29
M Individual SPOKANE
257
19
CHLOE BOVEN
03:00.0
 10:33:22.320  00:30:22.320
9:48
19
F Female FAFB
258
20
JESSICA FRANZEN
03:00.0
 10:33:22.608  00:30:22.608
9:48
22
F Female FAFB
259
74
SHANNON FREESE
03:00.0
 10:33:25.724  00:30:25.724
9:49
34
F Mixed SPOKANE
260
138
ANDREA BOURES
03:00.0
 10:33:29.845  00:30:29.845
9:50
45
F Female SPOKANE
261
228
AMY SHIELDS
03:00.0
 10:33:35.105  00:30:35.105
9:52
34
F Mixed TRAIL
262
227
GEOFF TITSWORTH
03:00.0
 10:33:35.357  00:30:35.357
9:52
34
M Mixed TRAIL
263
156
BRANDON MOLETT
03:00.0
 10:33:37.822  00:30:37.822
9:53
34
M Mixed SPOKANE
264
155
KARA TISTHAMMER
03:00.0
 10:33:37.854  00:30:37.854
9:53
26
F Mixed SPOKANE
265
252
JOANN ZWIESLER
03:00.0
 10:33:45.150  00:30:45.150
9:55
66
F Mixed SAGLE
266
354
MARILEE WALKER
03:00.0
 10:33:45.964  00:30:45.964
9:55
50
F Individual SPOKANE
267
361
KATE AL-HAFIAN
03:00.0
 10:33:46.212  00:30:46.212
9:55
43
F Individual SPOKANE
268
298
MICHAEL JANICKI
03:00.0
 10:34:02.635  00:31:02.635
10:01
44
M Individual SPOKANE
269
193
HOPE ROBERTS
03:00.0
 10:34:06.844  00:31:06.844
10:02
39
F Female SPOKANE
270
452
Jennifer Chiappe
03:00.0
 10:34:27.765  00:31:27.765
10:09
39
F Individual SPOKANE
271
185
MARY RISTAU
03:00.0
 10:34:30.822  00:31:30.822
10:10
62
F Mixed SPOKANE
272
3
DANNY ANDERSON
03:00.0
 10:34:36.315  00:31:36.315
10:12
59
M Mixed SPOKANE
273
358
JAMESON CHRISTNER
03:00.0
 10:34:36.649  00:31:36.649
10:12
11
M Individual SPOKANE
274
89
ANNA GENTILI
03:00.0
 10:34:36.883  00:31:36.883
10:12
26
F Female SPOKANE
275
90
HEATHER HANSEN
03:00.0
 10:34:36.934  00:31:36.934
10:12
26
F Female SPOKANE
276
320
VERONICA VAN AUCH
03:00.0
 10:34:38.636  00:31:38.636
10:12
24
F Individual SPOKANE
277
450
Natalie Swesey
03:00.0
 10:34:41.190  00:31:41.190
10:13
15
F Individual Green Acres
278
449
stephen Heintc
03:00.0
 10:34:41.271  00:31:41.271
10:13
17
F Individual Green Acres
279
40
JACKIE COOMES
03:00.0
 10:34:44.212  00:31:44.212
10:14
50
F Mixed CHENEY
280
292
ASHLEY SCHROEDER
03:00.0
 10:34:57.350  00:31:57.350
10:18
24
F Individual SPOKANE
281
51
CASSIE LILLARD
03:00.0
 10:34:58.475  00:31:58.475
10:19
28
M Mixed SPOKANE
282
176
JENNIFER STOUT
03:00.0
 10:34:58.927  00:31:58.927
10:19
29
F Mixed BOTHELL
283
126
MINDY SPOHN
03:00.0
 10:35:02.900  00:32:02.900
10:20
59
F Mixed SPOKANE
284
53
PAT DINGMAN
03:00.0
 10:35:06.354  00:32:06.354
10:21
56
M Mixed COEUR D  ALENE
285
423
JUSTIN JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:35:10.769  00:32:10.769
10:23
9
M Individual NINE MILE FALLS
286
137
MIRNA KATKE
03:00.0
 10:35:11.378  00:32:11.378
10:23
31
F Female SPOKANE
287
70
SUSAN LEE
03:00.0
 10:35:18.444  00:32:18.444
10:25
36
F Mixed SPOKANE
288
217
TRICIA STOMBAUGH
03:00.0
 10:35:18.570  00:32:18.570
10:25
31
F Mixed SPOKANE
289
253
ROGER BOSKY
03:00.0
 10:35:22.320  00:32:22.320
10:26
73
M Mixed SPOKANE
290
421
CHRIS JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:35:26.810  00:32:26.810
10:28
40
M Individual NINE MILE FALLS
291
161
FAIR NIVEN
03:00.0
 10:35:28.496  00:32:28.496
10:28
9
F Female SPOKANE
292
80
ERICA JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:35:31.634  00:32:31.634
10:29
15
F Female SPOKANE
293
189
LORRAINE HILL
03:00.0
 10:35:32.831  00:32:32.831
10:30
54
F Mixed MEDICAL LAKE
294
79
JORDAN GERTJE
03:00.0
 10:35:36.388  00:32:36.388
10:31
14
F Female SPOKANE VALLEY
295
411
TAUSHA REDMOND
03:00.0
 10:35:45.863  00:32:45.863
10:34
42
F Individual MEAD
296
385
LAURIE BOTTJEN
03:00.0
 10:35:49.082  00:32:49.082
10:35
22
F Individual SPOKANE
297
460
Katrina Keller
03:00.0
 10:35:54.956  00:32:54.956
10:37
34
F Individual SPOKANE
298
175
SEAN O BRIEN
03:00.0
 10:35:58.545  00:32:58.545
10:38
30
M Mixed SPOKANE
299
439
PAULA MCKEE
03:00.0
 10:36:07.234  00:33:07.234
10:41
49
F Individual SPOKANE
300
37
JANE CLARK
03:00.0
 10:36:10.199  00:33:10.199
10:42
28
F Mixed POST FALLS
301
285
CHARLES NEILL
03:00.0
 10:36:26.355  00:33:26.355
10:47
64
M Individual SPOKANE
302
174
GREGORY PIUKKULA
03:00.0
 10:36:30.935  00:33:30.935
10:48
61
M Mixed VERADALE
303
62
JOYCE DUNN
03:00.0
 10:36:36.128  00:33:36.128
10:50
62
F Mixed REPUBLIC
304
430
VALERI STEIGERWALD
03:00.0
 10:36:39.672  00:33:39.672
10:51
48
F Mixed CHENEY
305
291
ASHLEY DRADER
03:00.0
 10:36:43.328  00:33:43.328
10:53
25
F Individual SPOKANE
306
197
SAM RODERICK
03:00.0
 10:36:43.772  00:33:43.772
10:53
42
M Mixed SPOKANE
307
329
BRANDON SNIDER
03:00.0
 10:36:45.255  00:33:45.255
10:53
11
M Individual LIBERTY LAKE
308
123
BRYAN KING
03:00.0
 10:36:54.391  00:33:54.391
10:56
33
M Mixed SPOKANE
309
52
TIMOTHY DICKERSON
03:00.0
 10:36:56.136  00:33:56.136
10:57
34
M Mixed SPOKANE
310
383
JENNIFER CHAFFIN
03:00.0
 10:36:59.779  00:33:59.779
10:58
41
F Individual SPOKANE
311
269
BRIAN THROOP
03:00.0
 10:37:00.047  00:34:00.047
10:58
39
M Individual SPOKANE
312
382
MELANIE WISER
03:00.0
 10:37:00.776  00:34:00.776
10:58
34
F Individual SPOKANE
313
268
MICHELLE LOBDELL
03:00.0
 10:37:00.787  00:34:00.787
10:58
43
F Individual SPOKANE
314
462
Mary Boskey
03:00.0
 10:37:14.631  00:34:14.631
11:03
71
F Mixed Green Acres
315
154
STEPHEN MILLER
03:00.0
 10:37:18.383  00:34:18.383
11:04
48
M Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
316
389
KELLIE NIXON
03:00.0
 10:37:19.882  00:34:19.882
11:04
34
F Individual SPOKANE
317
425
KELLY WRIGGLESWORTH
03:00.0
 10:37:22.538  00:34:22.538
11:05
28
F Individual SPOKANE
318
407
BETH FOX-STULTZ
03:00.0
 10:37:22.828  00:34:22.828
11:05
31
F Individual SPOKANE
319
301
CHARITY CLARK
03:00.0
 10:37:29.481  00:34:29.481
11:07
37
F Individual NEWMAN LAKE
320
417
KATHRYN KENNEDY
03:00.0
 10:37:29.485  00:34:29.485
11:07
40
F Individual SPOKANE
321
211
KRISTI HERNANDEZ
03:00.0
 10:37:30.277  00:34:30.277
11:08
37
F Mixed SPOKANE
322
212
DAVID BUESCHER
03:00.0
 10:37:30.994  00:34:30.994
11:08
29
M Mixed SPOKANE
323
251
FRED ZWIESLER
03:00.0
 10:37:39.451  00:34:39.451
11:11
66
M Mixed SAGLE
324
258
STEVE LAUZON
03:00.0
 10:37:43.282  00:34:43.282
11:12
42
M Individual DEER PARK
325
372
SONIA COMBS
03:00.0
 10:37:58.431  00:34:58.431
11:17
43
F Individual CHENEY
326
196
CHERYL ROGGE
03:00.0
 10:38:17.447  00:35:17.447
11:23
44
F Mixed SPOKANE
327
391
LORRI KIRSTEIN
03:00.0
 10:38:20.242  00:35:20.242
11:24
50
F Individual MEDICAL LAKE
328
171
TAMI PETERSON
03:00.0
 10:38:29.681  00:35:29.681
11:27
50
F Female MEAD
329
124
MAELA KING
03:00.0
 10:38:30.171  00:35:30.171
11:27
31
F Mixed SPOKANE
330
327
VICKI SNIDER
03:00.0
 10:38:38.120  00:35:38.120
11:30
41
F Individual LIBERTY LAKE
331
352
KATHRYN DOBSON
03:00.0
 10:38:38.311  00:35:38.311
11:30
42
F Individual SPOKANE
332
287
INA WARD
03:00.0
 10:38:43.040  00:35:43.040
11:31
54
F Individual DEER PARK
333
66
SUSAN FITZPATRICK
03:00.0
 10:39:05.209  00:36:05.209
11:38
60
F Mixed SPOKANE
334
114
SHARON JEMES
03:00.0
 10:39:06.839  00:36:06.839
11:39
44
F Mixed MOSCOW
335
113
BRIAN JEMES
03:00.0
 10:39:07.760  00:36:07.760
11:39
46
M Mixed MOSCOW
336
260
ANNETTE BRANDON
03:00.0
 10:39:10.921  00:36:10.921
11:40
44
F Individual SPOKANE
337
283
STEPHANIE REGALADO-HERTEL
03:00.0
 10:39:12.788  00:36:12.788
11:41
40
F Individual SPOKANE
338
12
BRYCE AUSTIN
03:00.0
 10:39:14.640  00:36:14.640
11:41
25
M Mixed SPOKANE
339
11
SARAH GILL
03:00.0
 10:39:15.105  00:36:15.105
11:42
23
F Mixed SPOKANE
340
427
LISA WHITE
03:00.0
 10:39:15.589  00:36:15.589
11:42
42
F Mixed SPOKANE
341
172
MISSY THOMPSON
03:00.0
 10:39:20.849  00:36:20.849
11:43
22
F Female MEAD
342
17
TERA BEIER
03:00.0
 10:39:32.667  00:36:32.667
11:47
43
F Mixed SPOKANE
343
403
CANDY HOLFORD
03:00.0
 10:39:36.420  00:36:36.420
11:48
41
F Individual COLBERT
344
451
Cory Lawrence
03:00.0
 10:39:36.747  00:36:36.747
11:48
33
F Individual COLBERT
345
336
IRENE GONZALES
03:00.0
 10:39:59.788  00:36:59.788
11:56
50
F Individual SPOKANE
346
334
KAYSEY THOMPSON
03:00.0
 10:40:00.603  00:37:00.603
11:56
25
F Individual MEDICAL LAKE
347
245
AMY ROBINSON
03:00.0
 10:40:03.110  00:37:03.110
11:57
36
F Female SPOKANE
348
246
RACHEL HILDEBRAND
03:00.0
 10:40:03.228  00:37:03.228
11:57
37
F Female SPOKANE
349
162
THERISA NIVEN
03:00.0
 10:40:28.646  00:37:28.646
12:05
8
F Female SPOKANE
350
388
VALERIE BARNES
03:00.0
 10:40:31.597  00:37:31.597
12:06
41
F Individual SPOKANE
351
204
ALLIE SMITH
03:00.0
 10:40:38.298  00:37:38.298
12:08
17
F Female SPOKANE
352
203
SUZANNE SMITH
03:00.0
 10:40:40.914  00:37:40.914
12:09
45
F Female SPOKANE
353
163
KURT NIVEN
03:00.0
 10:40:42.457  00:37:42.457
12:10
50
M Mixed SPOKANE
354
322
DANA HAHN
03:00.0
 10:41:11.533  00:38:11.533
12:19
43
F Individual SPOKANE
355
349
DIANNE MORAN
03:00.0
 10:41:17.383  00:38:17.383
12:21
56
F Individual WENATCHEE
356
302
JERI CAMPBELL
03:00.0
 10:41:17.418  00:38:17.418
12:21
37
F Individual COLBERT
357
265
KELLY MALCOLM
03:00.0
 10:41:25.828  00:38:25.828
12:24
54
F Individual CHATTAROY
358
437
CLAIRE MURPHY
03:00.0
 10:41:26.336  00:38:26.336
12:24
61
F Mixed SPOKANE
359
442
PAT TROUT
03:00.0
 10:41:49.205  00:38:49.205
12:31
72
F Individual MEDICAL LAKE
360
259
SHYLA GIBSON
03:00.0
 10:42:05.531  00:39:05.531
12:36
40
F Individual SPOKANE
361
4
KIT ANDERSON
03:00.0
 10:42:07.581  00:39:07.581
12:37
59
F Mixed SPOKANE
362
284
JOE KIRSHNER
03:00.0
 10:42:13.199  00:39:13.199
12:39
42
M Individual PULLMAN
363
428
ERIK WELTER
03:00.0
 10:42:13.413  00:39:13.413
12:39
42
M Mixed PULLMAN
364
446
Kim Stevenson
03:00.0
 10:42:21.621  00:39:21.621
12:42
46
F Individual RATHDRUM
365
76
BEKAH GAY
03:00.0
 10:42:55.259  00:39:55.259
12:53
37
F Mixed COEUR D ALENE
366
144
JANE MCDONALD
03:00.0
 10:42:59.261  00:39:59.261
12:54
66
F Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
367
330
CARSON SNIDER
03:00.0
 10:43:11.412  00:40:11.412
12:58
8
M Individual LIBERTY LAKE
368
328
RYAN SNIDER
03:00.0
 10:43:23.903  00:40:23.903
13:02
41
M Individual LIBERTY LAKE
369
405
HEATHER GRAHAM
03:00.0
 10:43:26.962  00:40:26.962
13:03
42
F Individual SPOKANE
370
201
CARLA MCKINLEY
03:00.0
 10:43:30.091  00:40:30.091
13:04
53
F Mixed SPOKANE
371
202
GREG SIVERLY
03:00.0
 10:43:30.102  00:40:30.102
13:04
64
M Mixed SPOKANE
372
167
EMILY OHALLORAN
03:00.0
 10:43:47.139  00:40:47.139
13:09
31
F Female SPOKANE
373
168
JENNIFER BURDA
03:00.0
 10:43:47.211  00:40:47.211
13:09
28
F Female SPOKANE
374
459
Liz Dicus
03:00.0
 10:44:02.244  00:41:02.244
13:14
33
F Individual CHENEY
375
466
Christel Carlson
03:00.0
 10:44:27.298  00:41:27.298
13:22
57
F Individual SPOKANE
376
469
Lori Delorme
03:00.0
 10:44:40.350  00:41:40.350
13:26
43
F Individual Plummer
377
158
RHENA COOPER
03:00.0
 10:44:52.894  00:41:52.894
13:30
57
F Mixed CDA
378
360
KIMBERLY WILLIAMS
03:00.0
 10:44:55.225  00:41:55.225
13:31
38
F Individual SPOKANE
379
30
Laurie Larrance
03:00.0
 10:45:15.916  00:42:15.916
13:38
35
F Individual SPOKANE
380
470
Gina Delorme
03:00.0
 10:45:23.014  00:42:23.014
13:40
19
F Individual Plummer
381
297
AIMEE CORBIN
03:00.0
 10:45:24.723  00:42:24.723
13:41
99
F Individual SPOKANE
382
402
SYDNEY PEHL
03:00.0
 10:45:25.857  00:42:25.857
13:41
27
F Individual SPOKANE
383
401
MOLLY DAVIS
03:00.0
 10:45:26.186  00:42:26.186
13:41
35
F Individual SPOKANE
384
359
ASHLEY SHAVER
03:00.0
 10:45:26.884  00:42:26.884
13:41
27
F Individual SPOKANE
385
400
COURTNEY EDWARDS
03:00.0
 10:45:36.079  00:42:36.079
13:45
35
F Individual SPOKANE
386
393
HEATHER NEWBILL
03:00.0
 10:45:45.556  00:42:45.556
13:47
29
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
387
13
STEVE BAGDON
03:00.0
 10:45:58.628  00:42:58.628
13:52
46
M Mixed SPOKANE
388
14
TRACEY BAGDON
03:00.0
 10:45:58.804  00:42:58.804
13:52
44
F Mixed SPOKANE
389
347
HILLARY POWELL
03:00.0
 10:46:02.040  00:43:02.040
13:53
33
F Individual PUYALLUP
390
205
STAN MOON
03:00.0
 10:46:03.127  00:43:03.127
13:53
64
M Mixed RICHLAND
391
422
LISA JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:46:07.181  00:43:07.181
13:55
41
F Individual NINE MILE FALLS
392
424
MANDI JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:46:07.355  00:43:07.355
13:55
7
F Individual NINE MILE FALLS
393
143
RON MCDONALD
03:00.0
 10:46:19.924  00:43:19.924
13:58
66
M Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
394
304
DIANE BLASHILL
03:00.0
 10:47:33.954  00:44:33.954
14:22
51
F Individual SPOKANE
395
316
CONNIE KROUS
03:00.0
 10:48:03.751  00:45:03.751
14:32
51
F Individual OTIS OCHARDS
396
353
DAKOTA HAGGERTY
03:00.0
 10:48:08.954  00:45:08.954
14:34
13
M Individual SPOKANE
397
406
LINDA UHDEN
03:00.0
 10:48:53.894  00:45:53.894
14:48
69
F Individual 9-MILE FALLS
398
213
VICTORIA STANTON
03:00.0
 10:49:13.440  00:46:13.440
14:55
48
F Mixed SPOKANE
399
214
MARK STANTON
03:00.0
 10:49:13.624  00:46:13.624
14:55
50
M Mixed SPOKANE
400
344
DANNY BOLSTAD
03:00.0
 10:49:14.733  00:46:14.733
14:55
51
M Individual SPOKANE
401
331
ROBIN STOVER
03:00.0
 10:49:34.090  00:46:34.090
15:01
47
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
402
373
LYNN JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:49:34.484  00:46:34.484
15:01
48
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
403
262
GARY GOLDSBURY
03:00.0
 10:49:50.750  00:46:50.750
15:06
70
M Individual SPOKANE
404
303
DAN BLASHILL
03:00.0
 10:50:22.220  00:47:22.220
15:17
53
M Individual SPOKANE
405
341
CHRISTOPHER ROSELL
03:00.0
 10:50:22.875  00:47:22.875
15:17
19
M Individual SPOKANE
406
404
RACHAEL MCCANN
03:00.0
 10:50:24.449  00:47:24.449
15:17
39
F Individual SPOKANE
407
397
CYNTHIA LAPKE
03:00.0
 10:50:27.762  00:47:27.762
15:18
43
F Individual SPOKANE
408
340
BRENDA PRENTICE
03:00.0
 10:52:09.210  00:49:09.210
15:51
50
F Individual SPOKANE
409
368
RANDELL SMITH
03:00.0
 10:52:24.794  00:49:24.794
15:56
60
M Individual MEAD
410
367
JULIE SMITH
03:00.0
 10:52:24.945  00:49:24.945
15:56
56
F Individual MEAD
411
22
RICK BOWMAN
03:00.0
 10:52:30.244  00:49:30.244
15:58
49
M Mixed POST FALLS
412
21
JAYME BOWMAN
03:00.0
 10:52:30.607  00:49:30.607
15:58
53
F Mixed POST FALLS
413
54
GEORGINA DINGMAN
03:00.0
 10:53:06.232  00:50:06.232
16:10
54
F Mixed COEUR D  ALENE
414
338
TERRA TAYLOR
03:00.0
 10:53:17.851  00:50:17.851
16:13
33
F Individual SPOKANE
415
131
MOLLY LESLEY
03:00.0
 10:53:18.730  00:50:18.730
16:14
36
F Mixed SPOKANE
416
378
SUE FLANIGAN
03:00.0
 10:53:26.496  00:50:26.496
16:16
49
F Individual SPOKANE
417
364
ALLYSON TANNER
03:00.0
 10:53:37.990  00:50:37.990
16:20
37
F Individual SPOKANE
418
343
RICHARD DEHAVEN
03:00.0
 10:54:26.967  00:51:26.967
16:35
66
M Individual SPOKANE
419
293
KEITH THOMAS
03:00.0
 10:54:27.268  00:51:27.268
16:36
60
M Individual SPOKANE
420
222
TAMERA SWAGER
03:00.0
 10:54:46.392  00:51:46.392
16:42
43
F Mixed SPOKANE
421
221
MARTY SWAGER
03:00.0
 10:54:47.283  00:51:47.283
16:42
53
M Mixed SPOKANE
422
233
MEGAN SCOTT
03:00.0
 10:55:49.418  00:52:49.418
17:02
28
F Mixed SPOKANE
423
274
KATERI BERG
03:00.0
 10:55:59.076  00:52:59.076
17:05
30
F Individual SPOKANE
424
273
DEBRA BERG
03:00.0
 10:55:59.378  00:52:59.378
17:05
58
F Individual GIFFORD
425
454
Jacob Parent
03:00.0
 10:58:15.909  00:55:15.909
17:49
16
M Individual Spokane
426
92
DUANE HARRISON
03:00.0
 10:58:26.824  00:55:26.824
17:53
56
M Mixed SPOKANE VALLEY
427
453
Maggie Harrison
03:00.0
 10:58:41.797  00:55:41.797
17:58
16
F Individual SPOKANE
428
2
PATTY DOYLE
03:00.0
 11:00:25.016  00:57:25.016
18:31
64
F Mixed SPOKANE
429
206
SHEILA MOON
03:00.0
 11:00:25.119  00:57:25.119
18:31
64
F Mixed RICHLAND
430
91
MARILYN HARRISON
03:00.0
 11:04:37.170  01:01:37.170
19:53
67
F Mixed SPOKANE
431
93
RANDY HARRISON
03:00.0
 11:04:37.583  01:01:37.583
19:53
60
M Mixed MEDICAL LAKE
432
286
LAURINDA RITZ
03:00.0
 11:06:06.191  01:03:06.191
20:21
53
F Individual LIND
433
290
KERRY MURPHY
03:00.0
 11:06:06.295  01:03:06.295
20:21
43
F Individual LIND
434
317
ANNA TAYLOR
46:00.0
 10:51:07.216  01:05:07.216
21:00
41
F Individual RATHDRUM
435
480
Porter Nickels
03:00.0
 11:09:01.886  01:06:01.886
21:18
6
M Individual SPOKANE
436
479
Chaegnon Michels
03:00.0
 11:09:50.000  01:06:50.000
21:34
8
F Individual SPOKANE