Race Results

Individual Age Group Results - 2013 Partners in Pain 5K

Age Group Race Report for Individual Male 1 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Start
Finish Total
Pace
Age
Gender Division City
1
457
Evan Sims
03:00.0
 10:18:32.329  00:15:32.329
5:01
35
M Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
2
280
DAVID LARPENTEUR
03:00.0
 10:19:26.258  00:16:26.258
5:18
28
M Individual SPOKANE
3
444
Tom Pileggi
03:00.0
 10:20:26.850  00:17:26.850
5:37
35
M Individual
4
381
JEREMIAH ROMANO
03:00.0
 10:21:46.591  00:18:46.591
6:03
29
M Individual SPOKANE
5
314
ANCIL HUMPHREY
03:00.0
 10:21:50.025  00:18:50.025
6:05
34
M Individual SPOKANE
6
419
IAN MORSE
03:00.0
 10:22:03.139  00:19:03.139
6:09
26
M Individual SPOKANE
7
130
ANDY LEFRIEC
03:00.0
 10:22:25.181  00:19:25.181
6:16
29
M Individual SPOKANE
8
333
JOHN ZAMORA
03:00.0
 10:22:43.356  00:19:43.356
6:22
30
M Individual SPOKANE
9
357
JACOB CHRISTNER
03:00.0
 10:22:48.093  00:19:48.093
6:23
14
M Individual SPOKANE
10
375
DANIEL WALTERS
03:00.0
 10:23:39.927  00:20:39.927
6:40
15
M Individual COEUR D ALENE
11
346
SAMUEL NIVEN
03:00.0
 10:24:33.563  00:21:33.563
6:57
15
M Individual SPOKANE
12
363
GARRET WILLEY
03:00.0
 10:24:35.911  00:21:35.911
6:58
13
M Individual VALLEY
13
362
JAMAL AL-HAFIAN
03:00.0
 10:25:36.454  00:22:36.454
7:17
17
M Individual SPOKANE
14
276
MIRO SCHAAD
03:00.0
 10:26:10.196  00:23:10.196
7:28
22
M Individual CHENEY
15
413
WES NOLEN
03:00.0
 10:28:00.821  00:25:00.821
8:04
22
M Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
16
305
CHAD BLASHILL
03:00.0
 10:28:38.965  00:25:38.965
8:16
22
M Individual SPOKANE
17
409
BRIAN WHITE
03:00.0
 10:29:43.585  00:26:43.585
8:37
33
M Individual SPOKANE
18
335
BRETT MALONEY
03:00.0
 10:30:36.514  00:27:36.514
8:54
30
M Individual SPOKANE
19
477
Noah Holden
03:00.0
 10:31:34.028  00:28:34.028
9:13
7
M Individual SPOKANE
20
370
RYAN MEDENWALDT
03:00.0
 10:31:42.612  00:28:42.612
9:15
23
M Individual CHENEY
21
410
ZACH EDWARDS
03:00.0
 10:32:10.305  00:29:10.305
9:25
24
M Individual SPOKANE
22
395
CHRIS HOLMES
03:00.0
 10:33:22.112  00:30:22.112
9:48
29
M Individual SPOKANE
23
358
JAMESON CHRISTNER
03:00.0
 10:34:36.649  00:31:36.649
10:12
11
M Individual SPOKANE
24
423
JUSTIN JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:35:10.769  00:32:10.769
10:23
9
M Individual NINE MILE FALLS
25
329
BRANDON SNIDER
03:00.0
 10:36:45.255  00:33:45.255
10:53
11
M Individual LIBERTY LAKE
26
269
BRIAN THROOP
03:00.0
 10:37:00.047  00:34:00.047
10:58
39
M Individual SPOKANE
27
330
CARSON SNIDER
03:00.0
 10:43:11.412  00:40:11.412
12:58
8
M Individual LIBERTY LAKE
28
353
DAKOTA HAGGERTY
03:00.0
 10:48:08.954  00:45:08.954
14:34
13
M Individual SPOKANE
29
341
CHRISTOPHER ROSELL
03:00.0
 10:50:22.875  00:47:22.875
15:17
19
M Individual SPOKANE
30
454
Jacob Parent
03:00.0
 10:58:15.909  00:55:15.909
17:49
16
M Individual Spokane
31
480
Porter Nickels
03:00.0
 11:09:01.886  01:06:01.886
21:18
6
M Individual SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Individual Male 40+
Place
Bib #
Name
Start
Finish Total
Pace
Age
Gender Division City
1
371
CARL COMBS
03:00.0
 10:19:01.015  00:16:01.015
5:10
47
M Individual CHENEY
2
472
Kieth Comes
03:00.0
 10:21:55.426  00:18:55.426
6:06
49
M Individual SPOKANE
3
29
JOHN BURTON
03:00.0
 10:22:08.273  00:19:08.273
6:10
45
M Individual SPOKANE
4
289
DAN MURRAY
03:00.0
 10:23:31.457  00:20:31.457
6:37
53
M Individual SPOKANE
5
475
Paul Sutler
03:00.0
 10:23:57.287  00:20:57.287
6:45
45
M Individual
6
295
TIM GAINER
03:00.0
 10:24:03.213  00:21:03.213
6:47
49
M Individual CHENEY
7
386
ALEXANDER VERMAIRE
03:00.0
 10:24:47.903  00:21:47.903
7:02
44
M Individual SPOKANE
8
471
Hugh Franks
03:00.0
 10:25:01.082  00:22:01.082
7:06
50
M Individual VALLEY
9
465
unknown unknown
03:00.0
 10:25:57.216  00:22:57.216
7:24
99
M Individual SPOKANE
10
478
Dan Bonogofski
03:00.0
 10:26:05.805  00:23:05.805
7:27
68
M Individual SPOKANE
11
348
JIM WYATT
03:00.0
 10:26:11.007  00:23:11.007
7:29
53
M Individual COEUR D ALENE
12
463
Tullen Graham
03:00.0
 10:26:15.935  00:23:15.935
7:30
42
M Individual MEAD
13
369
MIKE JORDAN
03:00.0
 10:26:37.523  00:23:37.523
7:37
46
M Individual SPOKANE
14
325
BRUCE MULLEN
03:00.0
 10:26:39.229  00:23:39.229
7:38
50
M Individual POST FALLS
15
311
M MICHELS
03:00.0
 10:26:41.116  00:23:41.116
7:38
41
M Individual SPOKANE
16
315
CLINT GERTJE
03:00.0
 10:27:15.476  00:24:15.476
7:49
42
M Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
17
321
PATRICK JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:27:44.193  00:24:44.193
7:59
44
M Individual SPOKANE
18
312
RUSS WHEAT
03:00.0
 10:28:12.471  00:25:12.471
8:08
50
M Individual SPOKANE
19
308
GEOFF PINNOCK
03:00.0
 10:28:13.440  00:25:13.440
8:08
53
M Individual SPOKANE
20
416
WAYNE NOLEN
03:00.0
 10:28:38.598  00:25:38.598
8:16
63
M Individual SPOKANE
21
323
ROBERT ANSELMO
03:00.0
 10:28:48.567  00:25:48.567
8:19
41
M Individual SPOKANE
22
445
Jerry Stevenson
03:00.0
 10:28:52.499  00:25:52.499
8:21
53
M Individual RATHDRUM
23
374
SCOTT BYRE
03:00.0
 10:29:04.844  00:26:04.844
8:25
50
M Individual LIBERTY LAKE
24
426
SCOTT OLSON
03:00.0
 10:29:07.299  00:26:07.299
8:25
46
M Individual SPOKANE
25
310
CLYDE HERRINGTON
03:00.0
 10:29:10.176  00:26:10.176
8:26
50
M Individual DEER PARK
26
379
TONY MORSS
03:00.0
 10:29:18.643  00:26:18.643
8:29
55
M Individual WORLEY
27
300
DAVID WILLS
03:00.0
 10:29:20.626  00:26:20.626
8:30
67
M Individual NINE MILE FALLS
28
443
Steven Jones
03:00.0
 10:29:37.727  00:26:37.727
8:35
65
M Individual
29
467
Phil Sandifor
03:00.0
 10:29:56.786  00:26:56.786
8:41
41
M Individual SPOKANE
30
351
DENNIS MEDINA
03:00.0
 10:30:07.952  00:27:07.952
8:45
63
M Individual SPOKANE
31
412
JIM NOLEN
03:00.0
 10:31:29.259  00:28:29.259
9:11
52
M Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
32
342
ROBERT MASSIE
03:00.0
 10:32:05.989  00:29:05.989
9:23
74
M Individual SPOKANE
33
448
unknown unknown
03:00.0
 10:33:13.523  00:30:13.523
9:45
99
M Individual Green Acres
34
298
MICHAEL JANICKI
03:00.0
 10:34:02.635  00:31:02.635
10:01
44
M Individual SPOKANE
35
421
CHRIS JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:35:26.810  00:32:26.810
10:28
40
M Individual NINE MILE FALLS
36
285
CHARLES NEILL
03:00.0
 10:36:26.355  00:33:26.355
10:47
64
M Individual SPOKANE
37
258
STEVE LAUZON
03:00.0
 10:37:43.282  00:34:43.282
11:12
42
M Individual DEER PARK
38
284
JOE KIRSHNER
03:00.0
 10:42:13.199  00:39:13.199
12:39
42
M Individual PULLMAN
39
328
RYAN SNIDER
03:00.0
 10:43:23.903  00:40:23.903
13:02
41
M Individual LIBERTY LAKE
40
344
DANNY BOLSTAD
03:00.0
 10:49:14.733  00:46:14.733
14:55
51
M Individual SPOKANE
41
262
GARY GOLDSBURY
03:00.0
 10:49:50.750  00:46:50.750
15:06
70
M Individual SPOKANE
42
303
DAN BLASHILL
03:00.0
 10:50:22.220  00:47:22.220
15:17
53
M Individual SPOKANE
43
368
RANDELL SMITH
03:00.0
 10:52:24.794  00:49:24.794
15:56
60
M Individual MEAD
44
343
RICHARD DEHAVEN
03:00.0
 10:54:26.967  00:51:26.967
16:35
66
M Individual SPOKANE
45
293
KEITH THOMAS
03:00.0
 10:54:27.268  00:51:27.268
16:36
60
M Individual SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report as of 2/10/2013 3:21:47 PM for Individual Female 1 - 39
Place
Bib #
Name
Start
Finish Total
Pace
Age
Gender Division City
1
464
Cyra Carlson
03:00.0
 10:23:26.936  00:20:26.936
6:35
15
F Individual SPOKANE
2
440
MADISON WARD
03:00.0
 10:24:05.135  00:21:05.135
6:48
14
F Individual SPOKANE
3
476
Jamie Lake
03:00.0
 10:24:30.434  00:21:30.434
6:56
34
F Individual SPOKANE
4
275
SHELBY WILKERSON
03:00.0
 10:26:22.673  00:23:22.673
7:32
21
F Individual CHENEY
5
420
SARAH CLIFFORD
03:00.0
 10:26:30.494  00:23:30.494
7:35
32
F Individual SPOKANE
6
282
SHELBY WOLFE
03:00.0
 10:26:44.271  00:23:44.271
7:39
14
F Individual SPOKANE
7
272
JOCELYNNE ARMSTRONG
03:00.0
 10:26:59.661  00:23:59.661
7:44
22
F Individual CHENEY
8
399
RACHEL BAUMANN
03:00.0
 10:28:20.872  00:25:20.872
8:10
38
F Individual SPOKANE
9
270
JULIE BERGHAMMER
03:00.0
 10:28:21.385  00:25:21.385
8:11
28
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
10
398
LIZ DENTLER
03:00.0
 10:28:44.266  00:25:44.266
8:18
33
F Individual SPOKANE
11
408
AMY KEENE
03:00.0
 10:29:25.091  00:26:25.091
8:31
39
F Individual MEAD
12
263
JORDYN ANDERSON
03:00.0
 10:30:46.752  00:27:46.752
8:57
16
F Individual SPOKANE
13
31
ABBY BURTON
03:00.0
 10:31:13.852  00:28:13.852
9:06
11
F Individual SPOKANE
14
365
SADEEN MCALLISTER
03:00.0
 10:32:35.753  00:29:35.753
9:33
39
F Individual SPOKANE
15
324
ALISSA KENSOK
03:00.0
 10:32:50.563  00:29:50.563
9:37
28
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
16
299
CINDY THOMAS
03:00.0
 10:33:21.576  00:30:21.576
9:47
36
F Individual SPOKANE
17
396
JENNIFER HOLMES
03:00.0
 10:33:21.801  00:30:21.801
9:47
29
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
18
452
Jennifer Chiappe
03:00.0
 10:34:27.765  00:31:27.765
10:09
39
F Individual SPOKANE
19
320
VERONICA VAN AUCH
03:00.0
 10:34:38.636  00:31:38.636
10:12
24
F Individual SPOKANE
20
450
Natalie Swesey
03:00.0
 10:34:41.190  00:31:41.190
10:13
15
F Individual Green Acres
21
449
stephen Heintc
03:00.0
 10:34:41.271  00:31:41.271
10:13
17
F Individual Green Acres
22
292
ASHLEY SCHROEDER
03:00.0
 10:34:57.350  00:31:57.350
10:18
24
F Individual SPOKANE
23
385
LAURIE BOTTJEN
03:00.0
 10:35:49.082  00:32:49.082
10:35
22
F Individual SPOKANE
24
460
Katrina Keller
03:00.0
 10:35:54.956  00:32:54.956
10:37
34
F Individual SPOKANE
25
291
ASHLEY DRADER
03:00.0
 10:36:43.328  00:33:43.328
10:53
25
F Individual SPOKANE
26
382
MELANIE WISER
03:00.0
 10:37:00.776  00:34:00.776
10:58
34
F Individual SPOKANE
27
389
KELLIE NIXON
03:00.0
 10:37:19.882  00:34:19.882
11:04
34
F Individual SPOKANE
28
425
KELLY WRIGGLESWORTH
03:00.0
 10:37:22.538  00:34:22.538
11:05
28
F Individual SPOKANE
29
407
BETH FOX-STULTZ
03:00.0
 10:37:22.828  00:34:22.828
11:05
31
F Individual SPOKANE
30
301
CHARITY CLARK
03:00.0
 10:37:29.481  00:34:29.481
11:07
37
F Individual NEWMAN LAKE
31
451
Cory Lawrence
03:00.0
 10:39:36.747  00:36:36.747
11:48
33
F Individual COLBERT
32
334
KAYSEY THOMPSON
03:00.0
 10:40:00.603  00:37:00.603
11:56
25
F Individual MEDICAL LAKE
33
302
JERI CAMPBELL
03:00.0
 10:41:17.418  00:38:17.418
12:21
37
F Individual COLBERT
34
459
Liz Dicus
03:00.0
 10:44:02.244  00:41:02.244
13:14
33
F Individual CHENEY
35
360
KIMBERLY WILLIAMS
03:00.0
 10:44:55.225  00:41:55.225
13:31
38
F Individual SPOKANE
36
30
Laurie Larrance
03:00.0
 10:45:15.916  00:42:15.916
13:38
35
F Individual SPOKANE
37
470
Gina Delorme
03:00.0
 10:45:23.014  00:42:23.014
13:40
19
F Individual Plummer
38
402
SYDNEY PEHL
03:00.0
 10:45:25.857  00:42:25.857
13:41
27
F Individual SPOKANE
39
401
MOLLY DAVIS
03:00.0
 10:45:26.186  00:42:26.186
13:41
35
F Individual SPOKANE
40
359
ASHLEY SHAVER
03:00.0
 10:45:26.884  00:42:26.884
13:41
27
F Individual SPOKANE
41
400
COURTNEY EDWARDS
03:00.0
 10:45:36.079  00:42:36.079
13:45
35
F Individual SPOKANE
42
393
HEATHER NEWBILL
03:00.0
 10:45:45.556  00:42:45.556
13:47
29
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
43
347
HILLARY POWELL
03:00.0
 10:46:02.040  00:43:02.040
13:53
33
F Individual PUYALLUP
44
424
MANDI JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:46:07.355  00:43:07.355
13:55
7
F Individual NINE MILE FALLS
45
404
RACHAEL MCCANN
03:00.0
 10:50:24.449  00:47:24.449
15:17
39
F Individual SPOKANE
46
338
TERRA TAYLOR
03:00.0
 10:53:17.851  00:50:17.851
16:13
33
F Individual SPOKANE
47
364
ALLYSON TANNER
03:00.0
 10:53:37.990  00:50:37.990
16:20
37
F Individual SPOKANE
48
274
KATERI BERG
03:00.0
 10:55:59.076  00:52:59.076
17:05
30
F Individual SPOKANE
49
453
Maggie Harrison
03:00.0
 10:58:41.797  00:55:41.797
17:58
16
F Individual SPOKANE
50
479
Chaegnon Michels
03:00.0
 11:09:50.000  01:06:50.000
21:34
8
F Individual SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report as of 2/10/2013 3:21:48 PM for Individual Female 40+
Place
Bib #
Name
Start
Finish Total
Pace
Age
Gender Division City
1
474
jodi Suter
03:00.0
 10:22:14.908  00:19:14.908
6:12
40
F Individual
2
345
CYNDI KELLY
03:00.0
 10:24:02.990  00:21:02.990
6:47
55
F Individual SPOKANE
3
380
SHELLEY MOSS
03:00.0
 10:24:42.489  00:21:42.489
7:00
42
F Individual SPOKANE
4
468
Carol Hunter
03:00.0
 10:25:29.828  00:22:29.828
7:15
45
F Individual SPOKANE
5
306
AMY DEPAOLO
03:00.0
 10:27:16.943  00:24:16.943
7:50
40
F Individual SPOKANE
6
441
Cherie Holm
03:00.0
 10:27:48.886  00:24:48.886
8:00
42
F Individual SPOKANE
7
461
Lori Barlow
03:00.0
 10:28:09.078  00:25:09.078
8:07
47
F Individual Green Acres
8
264
STACIE KLOPFENSTEIN
03:00.0
 10:28:10.584  00:25:10.584
8:07
41
F Individual SPOKANE
9
307
HEATHER MOORE
03:00.0
 10:28:26.243  00:25:26.243
8:12
43
F Individual COLBERT
10
394
CHRSITY HOLLENBACK
03:00.0
 10:28:58.885  00:25:58.885
8:23
51
F Individual SUPERIOR
11
326
SALLYE PRENGER
03:00.0
 10:29:06.630  00:26:06.630
8:25
64
F Individual SPOKANE
12
481
Lauri Michels
03:00.0
 10:29:31.806  00:26:31.806
8:33
46
F Individual SPOKANE
13
279
TINA HOFFMANN
03:00.0
 10:29:51.450  00:26:51.450
8:40
45
F Individual MEAD
14
355
CHERYL REEVES
03:00.0
 10:30:10.328  00:27:10.328
8:46
41
F Individual SPOKANE
15
294
ROBIN JONS
03:00.0
 10:30:14.261  00:27:14.261
8:47
50
F Individual OTIS ORCHARDS
16
277
AMY BROWN
03:00.0
 10:30:28.935  00:27:28.935
8:52
47
F Individual SPOKANE
17
281
VERNA LUTHER
03:00.0
 10:30:30.158  00:27:30.158
8:52
46
F Individual SPOKANE
18
313
LORI REED
03:00.0
 10:32:05.278  00:29:05.278
9:23
41
F Individual SPOKANE
19
309
RITA BOLSTAD
03:00.0
 10:32:18.780  00:29:18.780
9:27
49
F Individual SPOKANE
20
332
KELSEY ANDERSON
03:00.0
 10:32:36.551  00:29:36.551
9:33
43
F Individual SPOKANE
21
447
sharrie Swesey
03:00.0
 10:33:14.105  00:30:14.105
9:45
47
F Individual Green Acres
22
261
CHLOE SENGER
03:00.0
 10:33:20.464  00:30:20.464
9:47
44
F Individual SPOKANE
23
337
SHELLE GOFORTH
03:00.0
 10:33:21.036  00:30:21.036
9:47
42
F Individual SPOKANE
24
366
RENEE AMANN
03:00.0
 10:33:21.558  00:30:21.558
9:47
40
F Individual SPOKANE
25
354
MARILEE WALKER
03:00.0
 10:33:45.964  00:30:45.964
9:55
50
F Individual SPOKANE
26
361
KATE AL-HAFIAN
03:00.0
 10:33:46.212  00:30:46.212
9:55
43
F Individual SPOKANE
27
411
TAUSHA REDMOND
03:00.0
 10:35:45.863  00:32:45.863
10:34
42
F Individual MEAD
28
439
PAULA MCKEE
03:00.0
 10:36:07.234  00:33:07.234
10:41
49
F Individual SPOKANE
29
383
JENNIFER CHAFFIN
03:00.0
 10:36:59.779  00:33:59.779
10:58
41
F Individual SPOKANE
30
268
MICHELLE LOBDELL
03:00.0
 10:37:00.787  00:34:00.787
10:58
43
F Individual SPOKANE
31
417
KATHRYN KENNEDY
03:00.0
 10:37:29.485  00:34:29.485
11:07
40
F Individual SPOKANE
32
372
SONIA COMBS
03:00.0
 10:37:58.431  00:34:58.431
11:17
43
F Individual CHENEY
33
391
LORRI KIRSTEIN
03:00.0
 10:38:20.242  00:35:20.242
11:24
50
F Individual MEDICAL LAKE
34
327
VICKI SNIDER
03:00.0
 10:38:38.120  00:35:38.120
11:30
41
F Individual LIBERTY LAKE
35
352
KATHRYN DOBSON
03:00.0
 10:38:38.311  00:35:38.311
11:30
42
F Individual SPOKANE
36
287
INA WARD
03:00.0
 10:38:43.040  00:35:43.040
11:31
54
F Individual DEER PARK
37
260
ANNETTE BRANDON
03:00.0
 10:39:10.921  00:36:10.921
11:40
44
F Individual SPOKANE
38
283
STEPHANIE REGALADO-HERTEL
03:00.0
 10:39:12.788  00:36:12.788
11:41
40
F Individual SPOKANE
39
403
CANDY HOLFORD
03:00.0
 10:39:36.420  00:36:36.420
11:48
41
F Individual COLBERT
40
336
IRENE GONZALES
03:00.0
 10:39:59.788  00:36:59.788
11:56
50
F Individual SPOKANE
41
388
VALERIE BARNES
03:00.0
 10:40:31.597  00:37:31.597
12:06
41
F Individual SPOKANE
42
322
DANA HAHN
03:00.0
 10:41:11.533  00:38:11.533
12:19
43
F Individual SPOKANE
43
349
DIANNE MORAN
03:00.0
 10:41:17.383  00:38:17.383
12:21
56
F Individual WENATCHEE
44
265
KELLY MALCOLM
03:00.0
 10:41:25.828  00:38:25.828
12:24
54
F Individual CHATTAROY
45
442
PAT TROUT
03:00.0
 10:41:49.205  00:38:49.205
12:31
72
F Individual MEDICAL LAKE
46
259
SHYLA GIBSON
03:00.0
 10:42:05.531  00:39:05.531
12:36
40
F Individual SPOKANE
47
446
Kim Stevenson
03:00.0
 10:42:21.621  00:39:21.621
12:42
46
F Individual RATHDRUM
48
405
HEATHER GRAHAM
03:00.0
 10:43:26.962  00:40:26.962
13:03
42
F Individual SPOKANE
49
466
Christel Carlson
03:00.0
 10:44:27.298  00:41:27.298
13:22
57
F Individual SPOKANE
50
469
Lori Delorme
03:00.0
 10:44:40.350  00:41:40.350
13:26
43
F Individual Plummer
51
297
AIMEE CORBIN
03:00.0
 10:45:24.723  00:42:24.723
13:41
99
F Individual SPOKANE
52
422
LISA JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:46:07.181  00:43:07.181
13:55
41
F Individual NINE MILE FALLS
53
304
DIANE BLASHILL
03:00.0
 10:47:33.954  00:44:33.954
14:22
51
F Individual SPOKANE
54
316
CONNIE KROUS
03:00.0
 10:48:03.751  00:45:03.751
14:32
51
F Individual OTIS OCHARDS
55
406
LINDA UHDEN
03:00.0
 10:48:53.894  00:45:53.894
14:48
69
F Individual 9-MILE FALLS
56
331
ROBIN STOVER
03:00.0
 10:49:34.090  00:46:34.090
15:01
47
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
57
373
LYNN JOHNSON
03:00.0
 10:49:34.484  00:46:34.484
15:01
48
F Individual SPOKANE VALLEY
58
397
CYNTHIA LAPKE
03:00.0
 10:50:27.762  00:47:27.762
15:18
43
F Individual SPOKANE
59
340
BRENDA PRENTICE
03:00.0
 10:52:09.210  00:49:09.210
15:51
50
F Individual SPOKANE
60
367
JULIE SMITH
03:00.0
 10:52:24.945  00:49:24.945
15:56
56
F Individual MEAD
61
378
SUE FLANIGAN
03:00.0
 10:53:26.496  00:50:26.496
16:16
49
F Individual SPOKANE
62
273
DEBRA BERG
03:00.0
 10:55:59.378  00:52:59.378
17:05
58
F Individual GIFFORD
63
286
LAURINDA RITZ
03:00.0
 11:06:06.191  01:03:06.191
20:21
53
F Individual LIND
64
290
KERRY MURPHY
03:00.0
 11:06:06.295  01:03:06.295
20:21
43
F Individual LIND
65
317
ANNA TAYLOR
46:00.0
 10:51:07.216  01:05:07.216
21:00
41
F Individual RATHDRUM