Division: Clydesdale (200 lbs and Over - Men Only)
Place Bib # Name Start Swim Pace T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Pace Finish
1 99 Nathan McGoldrick 7:00:00 0:41:43 1:59 0:03:39 2:51:04 21.04 0:02:30 2:09:15 9:52 5:48:11
2 57 Henry Seipp 7:00:00 0:45:14 2:09 0:02:01 3:09:30 19 0:00:57 2:06:58 9:42 6:04:40
3 98 Rodney Mall 7:00:00 0:40:23 1:55 0:01:25 3:10:09 18.93 0:01:37 2:58:16 13:36 6:51:50
4 100 Robert Tate 7:00:00 0:56:40 2:41 0:04:00 3:20:03 18 0:05:02 3:29:39 16:00 7:55:24
Division: Athena (150 lbs and Over - Women Only)
Place Bib # Name Start Swim Pace T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Pace Finish
1 184 christiann Sanders 7:03:00 0:42:06 1:59 0:02:25 3:09:05 19.04 0:01:36 2:15:02 10:18 6:10:14
2 182 Colleen Cicarelli 7:03:00 0:51:10 2:25 0:03:04 3:38:41 16.46 0:03:26 2:32:54 11:40 7:09:15
3 183 Mariah Leuschen 7:03:00 1:00:19 2:51 0:02:31 4:18:19 13.94 0:01:20 2:44:14 12:32 8:06:43
Division: All Female Team
Place Bib # Name Start Swim Pace T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Pace Finish
1 204 Gretchen Rose Wolf 7:03:00 0:34:42 1:39 0:00:28 2:44:38 21.87 0:00:15 1:27:46 6:42 4:47:49
2 200 Haley Cooper-Scott 7:03:00 0:34:43 1:39 0:00:25 2:44:13 21.92 0:00:10 1:31:53 7:01 4:51:24
3 203 Tiffany Byrd 7:03:00 0:39:44 1:53 0:00:23 2:44:23 21.9 0:00:14 1:46:31 8:08 5:11:15
4 205 Joan Milton 7:03:00 0:58:56 2:47 0:00:42 2:44:16 21.92 0:00:17 2:04:51 9:32 5:49:02
5 206 Rhonda Kerr 7:03:00 0:58:30 2:46 0:00:57 3:26:51 17.4 0:00:20 2:07:54 9:46 6:34:32
6 202 Andrea Syverson 7:03:00 0:40:03 1:54 0:01:44 3:59:52 15.01 0:00:22 2:02:41 9:22 6:44:42
Division: All Male Team
Place Bib # Name Start Swim Pace T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Pace Finish
1 211 Kelly Jahns 7:03:00 0:31:49 1:30 0:00:42 2:58:52 20.13 0:00:16 1:39:15 7:35 5:10:54
2 209 Kevin Geibel 7:03:00 0:47:18 2:14 0:00:47 2:55:33 20.51 0:00:14 1:46:38 8:08 5:30:30
3 207 harris john s. 7:03:00 0:44:09 2:05 0:00:57 3:43:10 16.13 0:00:17 1:52:59 8:37 6:21:32
4 210 Robert Fairbanks 7:03:00 1:04:29 3:03 0:00:44 3:34:56 16.75 0:00:15 1:51:35 8:31 6:31:59
Division: Co-Ed Team
Place Bib # Name Start Swim Pace T1 Bike MPH T2 Run Pace Finish
1 212 Robert Fiala 7:03:00 0:28:01 1:20 0:01:33 2:59:35 20.05 0:00:12 1:37:06 7:25 5:06:27
2 217 DaveĀ  Clark 7:03:00 0:41:37 1:58 0:00:39 2:58:03 20.22 0:00:24 1:34:18 7:12 5:15:01
3 214 craig thorsen 7:03:00 0:36:39 1:44 0:00:39 2:43:35 22.01 0:00:12 2:01:06 9:15 5:22:11
4 221 Dana Pedersen 7:03:00 0:46:08 2:11 0:01:02 2:37:43 22.83 0:00:18 2:06:43 9:40 5:31:54
5 208 Trond Liaboe 7:03:00 0:48:36 2:18 0:00:49 3:00:39 19.93 0:00:20 1:45:18 8:02 5:35:42
6 218 Tamara Scarcello 7:03:00 0:50:10 2:23 0:00:53 2:53:18 20.77 0:01:38 2:00:14 9:11 5:46:13
7 220 Sarah McCoy 7:03:00 0:43:13 2:03 0:02:24 3:08:22 19.11 0:00:16 2:15:37 10:21 6:09:52
8 222 Bob Massie 7:03:00 0:40:59 1:56 0:00:45 3:32:22 16.95 0:00:27 2:04:10 9:29 6:18:43
9 216 Brittney Hartshorn 7:03:00 0:50:56 2:25 0:00:52 3:36:13 16.65 0:00:17 1:53:18 8:39 6:21:36
10 215 Maleah Nelsen 7:03:00 0:36:45 1:44 0:00:55 3:15:06 18.45 0:01:18 2:37:17 12:00 6:31:21
11 223 Stacey Hankel 7:03:00 1:11:00 3:22 0:01:07 3:37:29 16.55 0:00:18 1:58:59 9:05 6:48:53
12 213 Cliff Aalberg 7:03:00 0:42:43 2:01 0:02:55 3:24:17 17.62 0:07:22 2:38:33 12:06 6:55:50