Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:15 PM for Male 14-19 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 812 Kyle Cummings 7:00:00 7:08:05 7:09:31 7:45:03 7:46:08 8:09:55 1:09:55 17 M Coeur D Alene
2 860 Michael Leech 7:00:00 7:10:21 7:13:31 7:59:54 8:00:38 8:32:36 1:32:36 19 M Nine Mile Falls
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:16 PM for Male 20-24 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 827 Nathan Knapp 7:00:00 7:10:30 7:12:40 7:46:52 7:47:47 8:11:43 1:11:43 23 M Spokane
2 847 Axton Vorpahl 7:00:00 7:09:04 7:10:30 7:47:57 7:48:39 8:20:32 1:20:32 20 M Spokane
3 813 Landon Cunningham 7:00:00 7:10:06 7:11:28 7:54:09 7:55:20 8:24:24 1:24:24 22 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:16 PM for Male 25-29 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 837 John Ragan 7:00:00 7:08:25 7:10:24 7:43:33 7:44:00 8:09:23 1:09:23 26 M Spokane
2 849 Chris Wittich 7:00:00 7:11:46 7:14:08 8:02:29 8:02:47 8:41:13 1:41:13 27 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:16 PM for Male 30-34 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 835 William Newman 7:00:00 7:09:13 7:12:16 7:49:28 7:50:27 8:21:45 1:21:45 32 M Spokane
2 816 David Dennison 7:00:00 7:10:41 7:13:57 7:53:18 7:54:37 8:31:22 1:31:22 34 M Spokane
3 829 Mike Lish 7:00:00 7:10:24 7:13:01 7:55:44 7:57:09 8:33:21 1:33:21 31 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:17 PM for Male 35-39 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 823 Chris Hoch 7:00:00 7:08:23 7:09:14 7:43:48 7:44:05 8:08:05 1:08:05 36 M Nine Mile Falls
2 821 Jeremy Heimbigner 7:00:00 7:08:13 7:10:14 7:49:38 7:50:12 8:14:31 1:14:31 36 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:17 PM for Male 40-44 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 825 Patrick Johnson Jr 7:00:00 7:08:44 7:11:11 7:53:27 7:54:40 8:26:27 1:26:27 42 M Spokane
2 831 Todd Marcotte 7:00:00 7:10:39 7:13:06 7:52:39 7:53:32 8:28:01 1:28:01 40 M Spokane valley
3 809 Chris Carman 7:00:00 8:03:18 7:17:25 7:59:40 0:00:00 8:37:09 1:37:09 40 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:17 PM for Male 45-49 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 810 Todd Chism 7:00:00 7:10:23 7:12:37 7:49:21 7:50:46 8:22:51 1:22:51 45 M Nine Mile Falls
2 828 Al Leech 7:00:00 7:10:28 7:14:14 8:00:33 8:00:47 8:35:57 1:35:57 49 M Nine Mile Falls
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:18 PM for Male 50-54 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 807 Greg Bruley 7:00:00 7:08:24 7:09:57 7:45:35 7:46:07 8:14:51 1:14:51 50 M Woodinville
2 822 jerry hill 7:00:00 7:10:26 7:12:51 7:48:28 7:49:12 8:18:52 1:18:52 54 M Spokane
3 850 Karl Wittich 7:00:00 7:11:47 7:14:44 8:00:38 8:01:22 8:44:30 1:44:30 50 M Baker City
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:18 PM for Male 55-59 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 851 Robert Kinney 7:00:00 7:08:00 7:09:00 7:43:09 7:43:40 8:09:48 1:09:48 58 M Newport Beach
2 806 Dustin Brown 7:00:00 7:08:42 7:11:00 7:49:44 7:51:35 8:19:33 1:19:33 55 M Dalton Gardens
3 858 Chet Cockrill 7:00:00 7:12:15 7:14:51 7:51:49 7:53:29 8:21:55 1:21:55 58 M Wenatchee
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:18 PM for Male 60-64 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:18 PM for Male 65-69 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:19 PM for Male 70+ in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
No results yet for this age group.
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:19 PM for Female 14-19 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 834 BRITTNEY NEAL 7:00:00 7:09:47 7:10:53 7:52:34 7:53:00 8:24:43 1:24:43 17 F Spokane
2 819 Lauren Gamiel 7:00:00 7:09:52 7:11:40 8:01:17 8:01:38 8:33:00 1:33:00 17 F White Plains
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:19 PM for Female 20-24 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 802 Kaylee Anderson 7:00:00 7:10:58 7:13:39 8:02:25 8:02:45 8:38:33 1:38:33 23 F Spokane
2 848 Sarah Williams 7:00:00 7:09:10 7:13:04 8:05:00 8:05:26 8:44:12 1:44:12 23 F Spokane
3 845 Heather Thomas 7:00:00 0:00:00 7:19:21 0:00:00 0:00:00 10:02:53 3:02:53 23 F Spokane Valley
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:20 PM for Female 25-29 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 797 Alyssa Williamson 7:00:00 7:08:19 7:10:37 7:55:20 7:55:50 8:23:11 1:23:11 26 F Spokane
2 814 Ginger Dailey 7:00:00 8:05:59 7:13:54 8:03:22 0:00:00 8:43:35 1:43:35 28 F Spokane Valley
3 866 Sarah Fullen 7:00:00 7:11:48 7:15:11 8:08:12 8:09:28 8:56:07 1:56:07 27 F Colbert
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:20 PM for Female 30-34 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 808 Kimberly Campbell 7:00:00 7:08:54 7:09:18 7:51:47 7:52:31 8:21:36 1:21:36 33 F Post Falls
2 846 Kristin Van Sloun 7:00:00 7:11:05 7:12:57 7:51:53 7:53:27 8:23:51 1:23:51 33 F Liberty Lake
3 833 Kelley Murphy 7:00:00 7:10:22 7:12:28 7:52:10 7:53:44 8:24:49 1:24:49 34 F Liberty Lake
4 853 Melissa Murphy 7:00:00 7:10:29 7:12:15 7:54:20 7:55:26 8:29:37 1:29:37 30 F Spokane
5 856 Suzanne Mulvey 7:00:00 7:11:25 7:13:39 7:58:57 7:59:30 8:30:18 1:30:18 33 F Spokane
6 803 erika balz 7:00:00 7:07:42 7:09:36 7:52:37 7:53:59 8:31:13 1:31:13 34 F spokane
7 805 Mandi Bingham 7:00:00 7:08:41 7:11:30 7:59:07 8:01:33 8:36:38 1:36:38 32 F Cheney
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:20 PM for Female 35-39 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 841 Jennifer Shepherd 7:00:00 7:09:17 7:10:40 7:49:46 7:51:00 8:23:38 1:23:38 39 F Spokane
2 830 Patricia Marcotte 7:00:00 7:10:51 7:13:42 8:06:37 8:07:34 9:08:41 2:08:41 36 F Spokane valley
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:21 PM for Female 40-44 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 824 PJ Jarvis 7:00:00 7:08:32 7:09:32 7:49:34 7:50:10 8:24:47 1:24:47 43 F Liberty Lake
2 818 Robin Fox 7:00:00 7:10:53 7:12:46 8:00:14 8:01:16 8:37:33 1:37:33 41 F Spokane
3 839 Sandra Saathoff 7:00:00 7:10:46 7:12:42 8:02:30 8:02:54 8:43:29 1:43:29 42 F Medical Lake
4 840 Jennifer Sealey 7:00:00 7:12:29 7:16:49 8:12:34 8:12:42 8:55:49 1:55:49 40 F Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:21 PM for Female 45-49 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 836 Sheila Overman 7:00:00 7:12:05 7:15:29 8:07:04 8:08:15 9:03:06 2:03:06 46 F Medical Lale
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:21 PM for Female 50-54 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:50:21 PM for Female 55-59 in division Sprint Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 832 Linda McLean 7:00:00 7:07:54 7:09:20 7:46:08 7:46:45 8:17:43 1:17:43 55 F Richland
2 842 Elisabeth Silver 7:00:00 7:10:56 7:15:40 8:07:02 8:08:05 8:48:58 1:48:58 55 F Spokane
3 820 Jackie Gleason 7:00:00 7:13:05 7:14:59 8:09:42 8:11:01 9:01:23 2:01:23 58 F Spokane