Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:49 PM for Male 14-19 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 738 Andrew Hayward 6:50:00 6:57:09 6:59:51 8:18:13 8:21:39 9:12:09 2:22:09 19 M Auburn
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:50 PM for Male 20-24 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 745 Evan Koenig 6:50:00 6:56:25 6:57:37 8:11:03 8:11:31 8:57:51 2:07:51 21 M Spartanburg
2 746 Yanek Kondryszyn 6:50:00 6:58:06 7:00:34 8:13:20 8:15:21 8:59:53 2:09:53 21 M Liberty Lake
3 859 Wyeth Larson 6:50:00 6:58:55 7:00:29 8:12:36 8:13:42 9:00:05 2:10:05 24 M Spokane
4 785 Niall Trimble 6:50:00 6:59:10 7:00:44 8:21:49 8:22:58 9:08:47 2:18:47 23 M Spokane
5 732 Christopher Griffiths 6:56:00 7:04:51 7:05:18 8:21:26 8:22:41 9:36:12 2:40:12 23 M Liberty Lake
6 773 Jesse Schimke 6:50:00 7:00:45 7:03:16 8:25:28 8:26:25 9:39:56 2:49:56 21 M Nine Mile Falls
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:50 PM for Male 25-29 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 747 David Larpenteur 6:50:00 6:57:10 6:57:34 8:02:29 8:03:23 8:39:25 1:49:25 27 M Spokane
2 715 Jesse Carnes 6:50:00 6:57:32 6:58:16 8:01:16 8:01:34 8:40:45 1:50:45 26 M Missoula
3 768 Jeremiah Romano 6:50:00 6:58:12 6:58:41 8:06:20 8:06:45 8:48:18 1:58:18 28 M Spokane
4 865 Matt Houghton 6:50:00 6:59:16 7:00:13 8:13:31 8:13:46 9:05:51 2:15:51 29 M Hemet
5 748 Adam Little 6:50:00 6:58:42 6:59:43 8:16:31 8:17:19 9:08:55 2:18:55 26 M Spokane
6 790 Jonathan Walsh 6:50:00 6:59:47 7:02:08 8:17:03 8:17:53 9:09:29 2:19:29 28 M Twin Falls
7 741 Casey Jones 6:50:00 6:59:57 7:01:56 8:25:27 8:25:57 9:25:00 2:35:00 28 M Boise
8 740 Jeffrey Huston 6:50:00 6:58:54 7:02:02 8:30:53 8:31:38 9:28:37 2:38:37 28 M Spokane
9 761 Justin Perkins 6:50:00 6:57:53 7:00:21 8:28:35 7:00:06 9:29:15 2:39:15 27 M Fairchild Air Force Base
10 737 Benjamin Hartnett 6:50:00 6:59:25 7:03:00 8:32:49 8:35:19 9:42:23 2:52:23 27 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:51 PM for Male 30-34 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 786 Steven Tyson 6:50:00 6:57:51 6:58:49 8:02:00 8:02:34 8:39:58 1:49:58 33 M Sandpoint
2 764 KEVIN PROSZEK 6:50:00 6:57:02 6:57:46 8:03:34 8:04:00 8:45:12 1:55:12 31 M SPOKANE
3 749 Greg Loew 6:50:00 6:57:22 6:58:32 8:05:21 8:05:56 8:46:09 1:56:09 34 M Spokane
4 771 David Scarborough 6:50:00 6:56:26 6:58:50 8:09:24 8:10:05 8:51:21 2:01:21 33 M Airway Heights
5 703 David Atkinson 6:50:00 6:58:50 7:00:24 8:16:13 8:16:45 9:03:40 2:13:40 30 M Spokane
6 711 Eli Brown 6:50:00 7:00:21 7:02:03 8:21:39 8:22:06 9:11:08 2:21:08 30 M Spokane
7 702 Rex Anderson 6:50:00 7:01:12 7:02:41 8:22:50 8:24:05 9:11:35 2:21:35 31 M Liberty Lake
8 787 Michael Tysor 6:50:00 6:58:43 7:03:10 8:24:33 8:25:56 9:16:09 2:26:09 34 M Spokane
9 733 Daniel Gwozdz 6:50:00 7:01:14 7:06:00 8:29:23 8:31:15 9:28:42 2:38:42 32 M Spokane
10 725 Aaron Evans 6:50:00 7:01:00 7:02:25 8:44:48 8:46:25 9:35:39 2:45:39 32 M spokane Valley
11 838 Paul Reimer 6:50:00 7:13:12 7:20:33 9:08:49 9:10:31 10:27:26 3:37:26 30 M spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:51 PM for Male 35-39 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 868 Shannon Horn 6:50:00 6:56:33 0:00:00 8:03:36 8:04:00 8:45:00 1:55:00 37 M Post Falls
2 701 Don Anderson 6:50:00 6:57:33 6:58:48 8:02:43 8:03:15 8:46:46 1:56:46 39 M Spokane
3 776 Tobin Smail 6:50:00 6:57:45 6:58:58 8:05:25 8:05:55 8:50:46 2:00:46 36 M  Spokane
4 750 John Mahoney 6:50:00 6:58:06 6:59:15 8:08:55 8:09:19 8:52:41 2:02:41 38 M Coeur d Alene
5 728 Kevin Geibel 6:50:00 6:59:27 7:00:23 8:07:22 8:07:54 8:58:26 2:08:26 39 M Colbert
6 799 Mike Wiser 6:50:00 6:59:23 7:02:51 8:19:32 8:20:51 9:04:27 2:14:27 38 M Spokane
7 777 Jason Sondgeroth 6:50:00 6:59:47 7:00:58 8:17:03 8:17:35 9:06:00 2:16:00 39 M Pullman
8 760 Matthew Neff 6:50:00 6:59:26 7:01:20 8:13:48 8:14:58 9:06:11 2:16:11 37 M Rathdrum
9 800 francis wynecoop 6:50:00 6:58:41 7:01:00 8:16:34 8:17:18 9:13:46 2:23:46 36 M Chewelah
10 734 John Hallos 6:50:00 6:59:38 7:01:06 8:19:10 8:20:42 9:16:06 2:26:06 38 M Kalispell
11 857 Mike Winnet 6:50:00 6:58:33 6:59:49 8:24:03 8:24:45 9:18:02 2:28:02 39 M Spokane
12 718 Jarod Crooks 6:50:00 7:00:03 7:01:08 8:20:29 8:21:55 9:20:07 2:30:07 39 M Nine Mile Falls
13 735 Ashley Hammac 6:50:00 7:00:24 7:04:17 8:26:45 8:28:34 9:21:47 2:31:47 35 M Pullman
14 863 Kevin Workman 6:50:00 7:00:18 7:02:49 8:29:23 8:30:47 9:25:49 2:35:49 35 M Spokane
15 861 Sean Kruckenberg 6:50:00 7:00:44 7:03:25 8:47:16 8:48:36 10:04:49 3:14:49 37 M Clermont
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:51 PM for Male 40-44 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1000 Ken Collins 6:50:00 6:56:58 0:00:00 8:03:35 8:03:58 8:46:16 1:56:16 42 M Spokane
2 792 Keith Weber 6:50:00 6:57:56 6:58:43 8:09:18 8:10:04 8:49:53 1:59:53 41 M Red Deer
3 758 Brendan Morgan 6:50:00 6:57:11 6:58:00 8:04:35 8:05:01 8:50:35 2:00:35 43 M Fernie
4 864 Rene Guerrero 6:50:00 6:58:16 6:59:42 8:09:08 8:09:55 8:53:21 2:03:21 42 M Spokane
5 766 Brian Read 6:50:00 6:57:59 6:59:31 8:10:59 8:11:37 8:56:04 2:06:04 41 M Spokane
6 757 Art Miller 6:50:00 6:57:20 6:58:42 8:11:08 8:11:56 8:56:42 2:06:42 42 M Spokane Valley
7 774 Henry Seipp 6:50:00 6:59:30 7:01:28 8:14:28 8:16:23 9:03:15 2:13:15 42 M Spokane
8 793 John Weisel 6:50:00 6:59:05 7:01:29 8:21:21 8:22:22 9:10:27 2:20:27 44 M Hayden
9 778 Darrell Soyars 6:50:00 7:00:03 7:01:48 8:15:48 8:17:18 9:12:03 2:22:03 44 M Liberty Lake
10 782 Geoff Tesarik 6:50:00 6:58:11 7:00:02 8:19:48 8:20:19 9:14:17 2:24:17 41 M spokane
11 854 Ryan Murphy 6:50:00 7:00:35 7:04:06 8:23:20 8:24:43 9:16:21 2:26:21 42 M Nine Mile Falls
12 727 Greg Frislie 6:50:00 6:58:54 7:00:26 8:21:44 8:22:38 9:21:00 2:31:00 40 M Greenacres
13 729 Clint Gertje 6:50:00 7:02:07 7:05:04 8:28:48 8:29:43 9:21:57 2:31:57 40 M Spokane Valley
14 705 David Birdsall 6:50:00 6:59:32 7:00:53 8:24:55 8:25:48 9:23:29 2:33:29 43 M Spokane
15 772 Dan Schimke 6:50:00 6:59:22 7:01:31 8:26:11 8:27:22 9:27:53 2:37:53 42 M Nine Mile Falls
16 752 Brian Mantz 6:50:00 6:58:05 7:00:14 8:30:57 8:31:46 9:33:38 2:43:38 41 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:52 PM for Male 45-49 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 788 Robert Wagner 6:50:00 6:57:42 6:59:26 8:11:16 8:12:33 8:58:57 2:08:57 47 M Spokane
2 739 Jeff Hood 6:50:00 7:00:28 7:02:20 8:13:21 8:14:13 9:06:51 2:16:51 47 M Spokane
3 779 troy spurlock 6:50:00 7:00:26 7:03:31 8:17:36 8:18:13 9:12:02 2:22:02 49 M university place
4 736 Gordy Hannigan-Luther 6:50:00 6:58:29 7:01:14 8:24:51 8:25:43 9:18:38 2:28:38 47 M Coeur DAlene
5 784 Paul Traverse 6:50:00 6:58:19 7:01:22 8:29:41 8:31:41 9:27:46 2:37:46 47 M Fernie
6 744 Kevin Kirstein 6:50:00 7:06:51 7:09:28 8:30:06 8:31:47 9:34:48 2:44:48 49 M Medical Lake
7 855 John Schram 6:50:00 6:59:21 7:04:21 8:39:28 7:04:01 10:08:45 3:18:45 46 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:52 PM for Male 50-54 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 862 Dan Fall 6:50:00 6:58:37 7:01:10 8:14:15 8:15:44 8:58:37 2:08:37 50 M Spokane
2 767 Rich Reathaford 6:50:00 6:59:06 7:02:09 8:17:51 8:19:32 9:10:53 2:20:53 50 M Spokane Valley
3 759 GARY NEAL 6:50:00 7:00:07 7:01:27 8:19:00 8:19:42 9:13:01 2:23:01 53 M Spokane
4 798 david wilson 6:50:00 6:59:19 7:01:53 8:29:47 8:32:44 9:24:05 2:34:05 50 M tijeras
5 707 Paul Bridge 6:50:00 7:04:49 7:07:25 8:42:34 0:00:00 9:34:07 2:44:07 51 M Veradale
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:52 PM for Male 55-59 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 755 Mark McLean 6:50:00 6:58:46 7:00:11 8:11:06 8:12:04 8:55:51 2:05:51 55 M Richland
2 743 Brian Kingsbury 6:50:00 6:58:45 7:00:41 8:16:59 8:18:27 9:03:42 2:13:42 57 M Spokane
3 756 Steve McVicar 6:50:00 7:00:12 7:01:16 8:13:04 8:14:07 9:04:41 2:14:41 56 M Rossland
4 706 Kent Breckenridge 6:50:00 6:58:50 7:01:37 8:23:07 8:24:12 9:24:27 2:34:27 55 M Loon Lake
5 791 RICHARD WASHINGTON 6:50:00 7:04:29 7:11:16 8:35:07 8:38:59 9:28:25 2:38:25 59 M SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:53 PM for Male 60-64 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 796 David Lee Williams 6:50:00 7:04:26 7:06:55 8:24:35 8:26:12 9:25:02 2:35:02 61 M Bothell
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:53 PM for Male 65-69 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:53 PM for Male 70+ in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
No results yet for this age group.
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:53 PM for Female 14-19 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:54 PM for Female 20-24 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 817 Meghan Faulkenberry 6:55:00 7:04:24 7:05:58 8:17:38 8:18:00 9:01:01 2:06:01 23 F Colbert
2 754 Kayla McGahey 6:55:00 7:03:01 7:04:44 8:25:16 8:26:06 9:15:52 2:20:52 23 F Spokane Valley
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:54 PM for Female 25-29 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 704 Laura Balis 6:55:00 7:02:29 7:03:27 8:17:32 8:18:00 9:03:09 2:08:09 26 F Missoula
2 763 Jacqueline Post 6:55:00 7:05:02 7:06:11 8:17:39 8:18:26 9:04:06 2:09:06 27 F Spokane
3 794 Shanna White 6:55:00 7:03:55 7:04:59 8:23:12 8:23:41 9:13:03 2:18:03 29 F Missoula
4 765 Kelly Quinn 6:55:00 7:04:37 7:06:21 8:25:24 8:26:00 9:15:08 2:20:08 27 F Spokane
5 751 Wendy Mally 6:55:00 7:04:36 7:06:22 8:29:20 8:30:21 9:25:01 2:30:01 29 F Deer Park
6 708 Tara Brigham 6:55:00 7:05:30 7:06:45 8:33:19 8:34:28 9:39:16 2:44:16 28 F Boise
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:54 PM for Female 30-34 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 717 HALEY COOPER-SCOTT 6:55:00 7:02:39 7:03:32 8:09:34 8:10:04 8:49:58 1:54:58 30 F SPOKANE
2 712 Maria Bushebi 6:55:00 7:07:37 7:09:46 8:31:00 8:31:54 9:15:35 2:20:35 34 F Spokane
3 753 Mary McDirmid 6:55:00 7:04:56 7:07:02 8:28:12 8:29:29 9:29:19 2:34:19 30 F Spokane
4 710 Dawn Brown 6:55:00 7:04:33 7:06:31 8:37:04 8:38:10 9:31:33 2:36:33 31 F spokane
5 769 Megan Rowand 6:55:00 7:04:05 7:05:57 8:37:49 8:39:27 9:32:39 2:37:39 31 F Spokane
6 709 Anna Brown 6:55:00 7:06:18 7:08:23 8:42:12 8:42:53 9:41:57 2:46:57 31 F Spokane
7 730 Angie Gilbreth 6:55:00 7:09:21 7:14:55 8:47:47 8:51:09 9:54:24 2:59:24 33 F Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:55 PM for Female 35-39 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 801 Joey Yonago 6:55:00 7:04:55 7:07:50 8:34:06 8:35:39 9:24:35 2:29:35 38 F Spokane
2 783 Brenda Thosath 6:55:00 7:06:25 7:07:51 8:31:29 8:32:34 9:33:51 2:38:51 38 F Spokane
3 795 Erin Willard 6:55:00 7:09:12 7:11:55 8:48:30 8:50:34 9:39:06 2:44:06 35 F Plummer
4 775 Ericka Sharpe 6:55:00 7:05:40 7:07:30 8:47:17 8:48:38 9:56:39 3:01:39 37 F Spokane Valley
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:55 PM for Female 40-44 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 852 Natalie Gallagher 6:55:00 7:05:06 7:06:48 8:24:32 8:25:17 9:14:06 2:19:06 41 F Spokane
2 723 Jennifer Durand 6:55:00 7:10:02 7:14:02 8:56:12 0:00:00 9:46:37 2:51:37 43 F Spokane
3 720 Lori DeLorme 6:55:00 7:09:20 7:11:53 8:47:25 8:49:25 9:59:13 3:04:13 41 F Plummer
4 789 Karin Walker 6:55:00 7:06:22 7:09:07 8:44:13 8:45:06 10:00:51 3:05:51 43 F Coeur d Alene
5 762 Jody Peterson 6:55:00 7:06:16 7:09:22 9:07:09 9:08:08 10:14:44 3:19:44 41 F Spokane
6 815 Elaine Degenstein 6:55:00 7:13:11 7:20:21 9:08:48 9:12:51 10:27:26 3:32:26 41 F Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:55 PM for Female 45-49 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 726 janine fraser 6:55:00 7:04:25 7:05:05 8:23:25 8:23:53 9:13:45 2:18:45 48 F spokane
2 867 Jill Tustian 6:55:00 7:05:29 7:08:05 8:46:03 8:49:35 10:10:18 3:15:18 46 F Athol
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:56 PM for Female 50-54 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 719 Diane Danly 6:55:00 7:04:45 7:06:25 8:32:54 8:34:16 9:22:36 2:27:36 50 F Spokane
2 780 Kevin Stevens 6:55:00 7:04:50 7:07:25 8:27:26 8:29:00 9:30:36 2:35:36 54 F Spokane
3 722 Tammy Douglas 6:55:00 7:06:37 7:09:59 8:44:15 8:45:41 9:42:03 2:47:03 50 F Post Falls
Age Group Race Report as of 8/3/2011 5:47:56 PM for Female 55-59 in division Olympic Distance Race
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 770 Kathleen Salvadore 6:55:00 7:04:57 7:06:59 8:26:16 8:27:02 9:26:35 2:31:35 55 F Hayden Lake