Male 1-19 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 519 Connor Wolcott 9:00:07 10:23:44 1:23:37 17 M Pullman
2 965 Austin Anderson 9:00:47 10:35:21 1:34:34 18 M Pullman
3 758 Natty Lambert 9:00:46 10:35:21 1:34:35 18 M Bozeman
4 600 Cameron Johnston 9:01:00 10:55:55 1:54:55 14 M Kennewick
5 794 Kramer Kembel 9:00:16 11:03:33 2:03:17 19 M Spokane
6 3388 Hunter Walsh 8:30:00 10:48:54 2:18:54 19 M Spokane
Male 20-24 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1220 Damian Tabis 9:00:03 10:28:31 1:28:28 23 M Spokane
2 801 Greg Gibson 9:00:03 10:30:53 1:30:50 24 M Eugene
3 930 Brandon Nobach 9:00:10 10:36:08 1:35:58 22 M Cheney
4 598 Ryan Kepler 9:01:03 10:38:12 1:37:09 22 M Spokane
5 1173 Isaac Wilson 9:00:46 10:38:15 1:37:29 20 M Moscow
6 819 Jack Dunbar 9:00:13 10:38:30 1:38:17 20 M Spokane
7 587 Beau Bryan 9:00:50 10:41:05 1:40:15 20 M Pullman
8 802 Jake Estes 9:00:10 10:45:07 1:44:57 20 M Bainbridge Island
9 1144 Nathan Szymanowski 9:00:34 10:47:22 1:46:48 24 M Spokane
10 964 Brian Krupke 9:01:04 10:49:35 1:48:31 23 M Spokane
11 913 Josh Mirabdolbaghi 9:00:51 10:49:50 1:48:59 22 M Spokane
12 859 Matthew Hansen 9:00:27 10:53:00 1:52:33 22 M bellevue
13 989 Robert Bernicchi 9:00:28 10:53:19 1:52:51 22 M Bellevue
14 670 Dirk Rogstad 9:00:37 10:53:46 1:53:09 23 M Pullman
15 864 Joseph Lawrence 9:00:15 10:56:24 1:56:09 23 M Lewiston
16 1024 Chankrisna Chim 9:00:13 10:56:56 1:56:43 22 M Fairchild AFB
17 559 Trevor Annis 9:01:02 11:00:47 1:59:45 24 M Shoreline
18 674 Matthew Hudgins 9:00:58 11:02:14 2:01:16 23 M Spokane
19 717 Josh Hudgins 9:00:59 11:02:15 2:01:16 23 M Spokane
20 1105 Cyler Conrad 9:00:00 11:10:10 2:10:10 21 M Spokane
21 745 Micah McJunkin 9:01:06 11:12:32 2:11:26 23 M Eugene
22 505 Matt Burky 9:00:25 11:12:40 2:12:15 23 M Spokane
23 412 Jake Cheek 9:00:51 11:27:17 2:26:26 20 M Pullman
Male 25-29 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1008 Bryan Tevis 9:00:02 10:16:52 1:16:50 25 M Coeur d'Alene
2 531 Joshua Klimek 9:00:03 10:21:00 1:20:57 27 M Lacey
3 658 CJ Godfrey 9:00:06 10:21:49 1:21:43 26 M Bremerton
4 1227 Timothy Westerhaus 9:00:00 10:21:53 1:21:53 29 M  
5 1217 Matthew Mattison 9:00:02 10:23:47 1:23:45 26 M Spokane
6 975 John McEntire 9:00:25 10:31:21 1:30:56 29 M Spokane
7 995 Russell Hyslop 9:00:18 10:36:15 1:35:57 27 M Spokane
8 1189 Andrew Roberts 9:00:17 10:37:18 1:37:01 28 M Spokane
9 626 Jamal Lyksett 9:00:17 10:37:53 1:37:36 29 M Moscow
10 863 Brian Beu 9:00:21 10:39:44 1:39:23 28 M Spokane
11 998 Brent Hendricks 9:00:30 10:40:55 1:40:25 28 M Spokane
12 1025 Michael McClung 9:00:14 10:40:56 1:40:42 27 M Spokane
13 488 Bryan Rosman 9:00:33 10:41:54 1:41:21 25 M Spokane
14 691 Aaron Willhite 9:00:24 10:41:55 1:41:31 28 M spokane
15 710 J.D. Dietzen 9:00:07 10:41:54 1:41:47 28 M Spokane
16 601 Zach Wegner 9:00:48 10:42:44 1:41:56 29 M Spokane
17 565 Mike Gall 9:00:50 10:43:05 1:42:15 28 M Pullman
18 852 Mike Brown 9:00:23 10:42:58 1:42:35 29 M Wenatchee
19 642 Scott Leadingham 9:00:58 10:43:50 1:42:52 27 M Spokane
20 732 Paul Chaon 9:00:07 10:45:01 1:44:54 25 M Spokane
21 1174 Randal De Falco 9:00:32 10:47:22 1:46:50 25 M Plains
22 712 Philip Roth 9:00:41 10:47:38 1:46:57 29 M Spokane
23 824 Mark West 9:00:11 10:47:25 1:47:14 26 M Careywood
24 842 Anthony Imperial 9:00:21 10:47:36 1:47:15 26 M Cheney
25 920 Jean-Charles Sztuke 9:00:29 10:48:53 1:48:24 28 M Rossland
26 893 John Fowler 9:00:57 10:50:18 1:49:21 26 M Spokane
27 804 Cody Engelke 9:00:20 10:52:06 1:51:46 29 M Spokane
28 899 Ryan Baker 9:00:05 10:53:51 1:53:46 29 M Issaquah
29 1100 Kody Anderson 9:00:48 10:55:33 1:54:45 25 M Spokae
30 726 Kevin Schultz 9:00:16 10:55:03 1:54:47 29 M Grand Terrace
31 771 Barrett Urness 9:00:08 11:06:13 2:06:05 25 M Spokane
32 669 Eric Kiflawi 9:00:21 11:07:57 2:07:36 27 M Spokane
33 841 Samuel Johnson 9:01:05 11:09:09 2:08:04 28 M Spokane Valley
34 711 Chris Roof 9:00:32 11:08:44 2:08:12 26 M Spokane
35 1196 Adam Little 9:00:13 11:08:25 2:08:12 26 M Spokane
36 873 Mark Ward 9:01:05 11:09:23 2:08:18 28 M Spokane
37 624 Steele Dearden 9:00:11 11:09:18 2:09:07 26 M Spokane
38 619 Andrew Woolley 9:00:22 11:10:25 2:10:03 27 M Spokane
39 1018 Josh Sampson 9:00:15 11:10:41 2:10:26 28 M Spokane
40 950 Jeffrey Huston 9:01:17 11:12:34 2:11:17 29 M Spokane
41 685 David Garcia 9:00:40 11:12:02 2:11:22 29 M Spokane
42 908 Josh Gernns 9:01:01 11:12:39 2:11:38 27 M Post Falls
43 416 Maxwell Yeager 9:00:54 11:25:08 2:24:14 29 M Spokane
44 644 Charles Tapia 9:00:33 11:31:00 2:30:27 28 M Hayden
45 792 Stevan Harris 9:00:56 11:35:48 2:34:52 27 M Puyallup
46 927 Patrick Donovan 9:00:27 11:39:41 2:39:14 27 M Spokane
Male 30-34 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1203 Andrew Hastings 9:00:04 10:19:23 1:19:19 34 M Spokane
2 929 Matthew Kee 9:00:01 10:22:08 1:22:07 31 M Spokane
3 1183 Jonathan Tevis 9:00:02 10:22:27 1:22:25 31 M CDA
4 958 Gergely Gidofalvi 9:00:10 10:25:19 1:25:09 34 M Spokane
5 918 Jeff Dunn 9:00:01 10:25:46 1:25:45 33 M Seattle
6 806 Jeramy Martin 9:00:03 10:28:35 1:28:32 34 M Klamath Falls
7 1179 Mike Tucker 9:00:05 10:32:22 1:32:17 31 M Spokane
8 776 Christopher Johnson 9:00:21 10:33:11 1:32:50 31 M Spokane
9 803 Dusty Patrick 9:00:05 10:33:21 1:33:16 33 M Spokane
10 862 Cory Johnson 9:00:13 10:33:40 1:33:27 31 M Spokane
11 566 Travis Frank 9:00:03 10:35:34 1:35:31 33 M Spokane
12 990 Trevor Ashenbrener 9:00:05 10:36:17 1:36:12 32 M Spokane
13 693 Chad Cone 9:00:06 10:36:47 1:36:41 31 M Spokane
14 555 tyson magney 9:00:11 10:37:11 1:37:00 30 M Spokane
15 1113 Matthew Hietala 9:00:00 10:37:37 1:37:37 30 M Spokane
16 770 Christian Baldwin 9:00:04 10:39:01 1:38:57 33 M Spokane
17 1192 Geoff Rowand 9:00:05 10:41:21 1:41:16 33 M Spokane
18 1138 Nick Vollmer 9:00:30 10:42:48 1:42:18 32 M Spokane
19 1222 Sean Wilson 9:00:02 10:42:49 1:42:47 30 M Seattle
20 499 Matt Masiarek 9:00:15 10:43:51 1:43:36 33 M Spokane
21 775 David Atkinson 9:00:08 10:45:43 1:45:35 30 M Spokane
22 1186 Brandan Cassida 9:00:54 10:47:03 1:46:09 33 M Spokane
23 1005 John Clough 9:01:22 10:51:43 1:50:21 31 M Pullman
24 796 Jose Armando Munguia 9:01:22 10:51:53 1:50:31 33 M Yakima
25 795 John Fairchild 9:00:16 10:52:51 1:52:35 32 M Snoqualmie
26 1003 Shawn Lyons 9:00:09 10:54:59 1:54:50 34 M spokane valley
27 614 John Stoker 9:00:19 10:55:24 1:55:05 30 M Spokane Valley
28 1137 Mike Thompson 9:00:08 10:56:16 1:56:08 33 M Liberty Lake
29 437 Anthony Pacello 9:00:51 10:57:10 1:56:19 31 M kellogg
30 661 Michael Kelly 9:00:14 10:56:58 1:56:44 34 M Spokane
31 705 Kendrick Keyannie 9:00:54 10:57:39 1:56:45 32 M Nine Mile Falls
32 786 Steve Klein 9:00:08 10:58:43 1:58:35 34 M Spokane
33 709 Robert Peterson 9:00:06 10:59:52 1:59:46 32 M SPOKANE
34 570 Thomas Hutton 9:00:10 11:00:00 1:59:50 34 M Spokane
35 445 John Fredenburg 9:00:30 11:05:17 2:04:47 30 M North Bend
36 496 Michael Cocchiarella 9:00:23 11:07:32 2:07:09 30 M Gilbert
37 909 John Schmidt 9:00:21 11:07:56 2:07:35 33 M Spokane
38 575 Timothy O'Halloran 9:01:02 11:12:43 2:11:41 30 M Spokane Valley
39 472 Mark Brownell 9:00:26 11:12:46 2:12:20 31 M Colbert
40 814 John Bockmier 9:00:57 11:15:43 2:14:46 31 M Spokane
41 984 Nick Ahrens 9:00:36 11:20:28 2:19:52 33 M Spokane
42 451 Chris Bird 9:00:55 11:30:06 2:29:11 32 M Spokane
43 954 Nathan McGoldrick 9:00:11 11:31:36 2:31:25 32 M Spokane
44 438 Joseph Spickelmire 9:00:00 11:36:41 2:36:41 33 M Olympia
45 1160 Jack Chan 9:00:52 11:43:26 2:42:34 33 M Las Vegas
46 735 Jesse weston 9:01:12 11:43:48 2:42:36 32 M Spokane
47 935 Richard Lemert 9:01:11 11:45:34 2:44:23 34 M Seattle
48 723 Mark Janke 9:00:47 11:51:55 2:51:08 32 M Spokane Valley
Male 35-39 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 882 Jody Shapiro 9:00:03 10:21:27 1:21:24 39 M Spokane
2 891 Matthew Messick 9:00:07 10:30:50 1:30:43 37 M Deer Park
3 797 Laird Young 9:00:29 10:32:25 1:31:56 35 M Spokane
4 919 Scott Rivas 9:00:04 10:33:04 1:33:00 39 M Spokane Valley
5 980 jonathan rickard 9:00:02 10:33:39 1:33:37 36 M walla walla
6 702 Eric Olson 9:00:04 10:37:55 1:37:51 38 M Moses Lake
7 1171 Greg Stephens 9:00:09 10:40:59 1:40:50 38 M CDA
8 463 Arthur Mirasol 9:00:35 10:42:09 1:41:34 38 M North Las Vegas
9 811 Chuck Brown 9:00:17 10:42:20 1:42:03 39 M Spokane
10 481 Brian Vaughan 9:00:10 10:43:52 1:43:42 36 M Coeur dAlene
11 1120 Fintan Maguire 9:00:10 10:45:21 1:45:11 38 M Worley
12 482 Shane Tuck 9:00:14 10:46:05 1:45:51 35 M medical lake
13 1135 Dan Stowe 9:01:18 10:47:41 1:46:23 35 M Spokane
14 689 John Hallos 9:00:18 10:49:04 1:48:46 39 M Kalispell
15 780 Joe Gamon 9:00:12 10:51:48 1:51:36 37 M Spokane
16 857 Joe Guajardo 9:00:37 10:54:11 1:53:34 36 M Spokane Valley
17 1128 Brandon Prigan 9:00:22 10:56:34 1:56:12 36 M Spokane
18 549 Brent Howard 9:00:15 10:57:52 1:57:37 35 M Spokane
19 785 David Moore 9:00:58 10:58:39 1:57:41 36 M Spokane
20 521 Eric Hern 9:01:12 11:04:04 2:02:52 37 M Spokane
21 1110 Derek DeFilippis 9:00:34 11:06:05 2:05:31 38 M Spokane
22 888 Jeremy Cohen 9:01:01 11:07:10 2:06:09 35 M Coeur d'ALene
23 547 Jim Stewart 9:00:20 11:06:48 2:06:28 38 M Spokane
24 1108 Adam Crowder 9:00:56 11:11:31 2:10:35 36 M Spokane
25 462 James Pelosi 9:00:35 11:12:14 2:11:39 37 M Everett
26 783 Jason Lindburg 9:00:54 11:14:54 2:14:00 38 M Newport
27 793 Adrean Teeter 9:00:37 11:17:30 2:16:53 38 M Spokane
28 766 Sean McCormick 9:00:41 11:17:57 2:17:16 39 M Seattle
29 1153 Ryan Verhulp 9:00:59 11:22:44 2:21:45 39 M Richland
30 1161 Christopher Volacek 9:00:39 11:23:10 2:22:31 35 M Spokane
31 1015 Darin Danekas 9:00:40 11:23:15 2:22:35 36 M Greenacres
32 1014 Lorenzo Silva 9:00:39 11:30:16 2:29:37 36 M Spokane
33 1103 Jack Beechinor 9:00:33 11:41:13 2:40:40 35 M Spokane
Male 40-44 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1117 Steve Kirschke 9:00:03 10:19:36 1:19:33 40 M Spokane
2 1139 Eric Worden 9:00:03 10:25:16 1:25:13 41 M Spokane
3 1118 Chad Krueger 9:00:03 10:28:30 1:28:27 43 M Cedar Rapids
4 1009 Jose Vela 9:00:02 10:32:18 1:32:16 41 M coeur d'Alene
5 523 Kent Bacon 9:00:04 10:32:47 1:32:43 42 M Spokane
6 846 Todd Lalley 9:00:04 10:34:43 1:34:39 41 M Spokane
7 1190 Joe Cleary 9:00:09 10:35:33 1:35:24 43 M Belllingham
8 1167 Jake McBurns 9:00:00 10:39:14 1:39:14 40 M Spokane
9 999 James Bauman 9:00:06 10:40:20 1:40:14 40 M Spokane
10 599 Brian Donahue 9:00:07 10:40:28 1:40:21 44 M Spokane
11 1134 Jamie Stewart 9:00:06 10:41:10 1:41:04 40 M Spokane
12 1145 Todd Manuel 9:00:24 10:43:43 1:43:19 40 M Penticton
13 892 David Springer 9:00:31 10:43:55 1:43:24 43 M Spokane
14 1006 Jeff Bunn 9:00:30 10:43:54 1:43:24 42 M Spokane
15 1157 Carl Guenzel 9:00:44 10:46:47 1:46:03 43 M Spokane
16 1199 Sean Harrington 9:00:55 10:47:27 1:46:32 42 M Spokane
17 939 Travis Warner 9:01:04 10:48:19 1:47:15 40 M Spokane
18 517 Jeffrey Jacobson 9:01:06 10:49:01 1:47:55 41 M Spokane
19 512 tom hoff 9:00:12 10:48:25 1:48:13 44 M spokane
20 687 Sean Cunningham 9:00:24 10:51:25 1:51:01 43 M Spokane
21 1000 Keith McKlendin 9:00:18 10:53:22 1:53:04 40 M Post Falls
22 825 KEVIN O'CONNOR 9:00:57 10:54:34 1:53:37 43 M SPOKANE
23 1121 Darrin Mason 9:00:05 10:57:23 1:57:18 43 M Cheney
24 751 michael Wood 9:00:10 10:58:53 1:58:43 43 M Otis Orchards
25 1151 james mclellan 9:00:00 10:59:19 1:59:19 43 M missoula
26 562 Steve Arensmeyer 9:00:28 11:00:01 1:59:33 44 M Cheney
27 630 Michael Green 9:00:05 11:01:58 2:01:53 44 M Spokane
28 945 Joe Conroy 9:00:00 11:02:37 2:02:37 44 M Colbert
29 679 Michael Hill 9:00:08 11:05:49 2:05:41 43 M Fairchild AFB
30 1188 Patrick Johnson 9:00:48 11:06:50 2:06:02 43 M Spokane
31 1016 Galt Pettett 9:00:59 11:11:29 2:10:30 40 M Richland
32 557 Andrew Newton 9:01:01 11:12:40 2:11:39 41 M Coeur d Alene
33 874 Mark Buser 9:00:47 11:20:35 2:19:48 43 M West Linn
34 564 Glen Palacios 9:00:59 11:22:13 2:21:14 41 M Puyallup
35 1218 Don Benda 9:00:41 11:23:37 2:22:56 44 M Des Moines
Male 45-49 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1001 Royce Hogue 9:00:03 10:21:10 1:21:07 48 M Spokane
2 1022 Ronnie Crenshaw 9:00:00 10:29:40 1:29:40 46 M Spokane
3 1194 Martin Scates 9:00:06 10:32:59 1:32:53 49 M Otis Orchards
4 1017 Brian Steverson 9:00:12 10:36:26 1:36:14 49 M Spokane
5 560 steve osborn 9:00:44 10:41:36 1:40:52 48 M spokane
6 847 Michael Stokker 9:00:24 10:42:34 1:42:10 47 M Penticton
7 1187 Richard Kelly 9:00:24 10:42:47 1:42:23 48 M Fairchild AFB
8 401 Matthew Antush 9:00:00 10:43:02 1:43:02 45 M Spokane
9 1219 Bob Simpson 9:00:44 10:47:31 1:46:47 47 M Spokane
10 968 Dane O'Connell 9:00:11 10:47:01 1:46:50 47 M Spokane
11 701 Erik Nelson 9:01:10 10:49:36 1:48:26 45 M Spokane
12 829 Nicholas Wood 9:00:23 10:49:11 1:48:48 46 M Spokane
13 1125 Jerry Pace 9:01:20 10:50:59 1:49:39 49 M Spokane Valley
14 880 SIMON PALMER 9:00:00 10:50:38 1:50:38 49 M HAYDEN
15 506 Robert Ancker 9:00:10 10:51:36 1:51:26 45 M Hayden
16 761 Brian Mack 9:00:37 10:54:04 1:53:27 48 M Spokane
17 907 Bryan Westby 9:01:08 10:55:29 1:54:21 46 M Liberty Lake
18 616 Neal Scholey 9:00:41 10:55:46 1:55:05 48 M Kellogg
19 987 Chris Imperial 9:00:20 10:55:27 1:55:07 49 M Cheney
20 1202 Jay Overholser 9:00:14 10:56:32 1:56:18 47 M Spokane
21 1109 Mike Danford 9:00:59 11:01:26 2:00:27 45 M Spokane
22 896 Austin DePaolo 9:00:50 11:04:28 2:03:38 48 M Spokane
23 649 Craig Eggleston 9:00:20 11:04:06 2:03:46 46 M Spokane
24 1116 Brett Johnson 9:00:12 11:06:32 2:06:20 49 M Spokane
25 567 Scott Peterson 9:00:57 11:12:09 2:11:12 45 M Spokane
26 1175 Karl Smith 9:00:31 11:22:58 2:22:27 46 M Spokane Valley
27 546 Bryan Strand 9:01:11 11:24:28 2:23:17 48 M Clovis
28 1126 Paul Phelps 9:00:25 11:23:46 2:23:21 45 M Spokane
29 1119 Dirk Latham-Bennett 9:00:52 11:24:32 2:23:40 45 M Libby
30 696 Rod Pike 9:00:28 11:33:23 2:32:55 48 M Colbert
Male 50-54 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 718 Shawn Burke 9:00:01 10:26:28 1:26:27 50 M Post Falls
2 1208 Kevin Glynn 9:00:05 10:29:08 1:29:03 51 M Spokane
3 996 Christopher Goodwin 9:00:02 10:32:15 1:32:13 50 M Spokane
4 787 Dan Murray 9:00:11 10:35:35 1:35:24 52 M spokane
5 1168 Bill Mizell 9:00:09 10:40:50 1:40:41 54 M Spokane
6 1132 Marlon Samayoa 9:00:43 10:44:52 1:44:09 50 M CDA
7 646 Mike Duquette 9:00:14 10:44:54 1:44:40 53 M Spokane Valley
8 1140 Paul Bridte 9:00:46 10:50:22 1:49:36 52 M Veradale
9 1127 Byron Potter 9:01:18 10:52:45 1:51:27 54 M Spokane
10 788 John Tolliver 9:00:13 10:54:06 1:53:53 53 M Spokane
11 1111 Alan Fremgen 9:00:20 10:55:15 1:54:55 50 M CDA
12 1064 Thomas McKenzie 9:00:51 10:59:54 1:59:03 50 M Spokane
13 818 David Pecora 9:00:12 10:59:53 1:59:41 53 M Brush Prairie
14 1207 David Serrin 9:00:54 11:02:53 2:01:59 54 M Spokane
15 1112 Mike Harrington 9:00:20 11:03:29 2:03:09 51 M Spokane
16 828 Mark Edens 9:00:12 11:07:19 2:07:07 54 M Spokane
17 650 Lloyd Halpern 9:01:07 11:08:46 2:07:39 52 M Liberty lake
18 477 Andrew Jaske 9:00:24 11:08:21 2:07:57 54 M Sammamish
19 736 William Welch 9:00:41 11:15:36 2:14:55 52 M Nine Mile Falls
20 799 jim nolen 9:00:47 11:17:18 2:16:31 50 M spokane valley
21 447 Dan Garrity 9:01:06 11:20:06 2:19:00 51 M Spokane
22 479 Rob Lindsay 9:01:09 11:23:20 2:22:11 51 M Spokane
23 1104 Glen Charles 9:01:00 11:26:32 2:25:32 52 M Spokane  Valley
24 634 Thomas Stundze 9:01:18 11:28:34 2:27:16 53 M Plummer
25 514 Timothy` Weber 9:00:07 11:49:04 2:48:57 50 M Spokane
Male 55-59 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 821 Brian Southworth 9:00:02 10:25:58 1:25:56 59 M Spokane
2 750 Randy Harrison 9:00:04 10:41:48 1:41:44 59 M Medical Lake
3 991 Jerry Warren 9:00:52 10:43:17 1:42:25 55 M Spokane
4 683 Gary Lisle 9:00:45 10:52:06 1:51:21 59 M Libby
5 885 Michael Hsu 9:00:30 10:59:38 1:59:08 57 M Seattle
6 585 Ken Shank 9:00:06 11:00:12 2:00:06 57 M Anaheim
7 720 Greg Robinson 9:00:12 11:05:06 2:04:54 57 M Spokane
8 876 Richard Graham 9:00:59 11:06:23 2:05:24 56 M Spokane
9 848 David Ayotte 9:00:56 11:07:18 2:06:22 55 M Spokane
10 668 dave jackson 9:01:15 11:18:52 2:17:37 55 M spokane
11 1099 Michael Abdallah 9:01:08 11:20:51 2:19:43 59 M Spokane
12 1204 Paul Fitzpatrick 9:00:33 11:20:43 2:20:10 59 M Spokane
13 1102 Allan Bafus 9:01:03 11:49:08 2:48:05 55 M Spokane
Male 60-64 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1124 Al Olsen 9:00:39 10:57:21 1:56:42 61 M Spokane
2 1129 Thomas Ritchie 9:01:18 10:58:12 1:56:54 64 M Medical Lake
3 1201 Gary hill 9:00:51 11:06:27 2:05:36 64 M Spokane
4 1107 Daniel Crandall 9:00:26 11:06:34 2:06:08 60 M Moscow
5 948 Dennis Faulstich 9:01:13 11:12:28 2:11:15 60 M Coeur d'Alene
6 805 Wayne Nolen 9:00:48 11:13:19 2:12:31 62 M Spokane
7 1164 Martin Baldwin 9:00:44 11:28:08 2:27:24 60 M Spokane Valley
8 708 THOMAS AYLWARD 9:00:19 11:42:18 2:41:59 63 M Spirit Lake
9 967 joseph melanson 9:01:11 11:48:41 2:47:30 62 M spokane
10 724 Steve Schultz 9:00:49 12:10:31 3:09:42 62 M POST FALLS
Male 65-69 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1106 Jeff Corkill 9:00:03 10:29:24 1:29:21 68 M Spokane
2 1115 Tommy Johnson 9:00:00 11:09:25 2:09:25 68 M Spokane
3 1114 Edward Irvine 9:01:16 11:21:46 2:20:30 67 M Deer Park
4 1101 Frank Anselmo 9:00:34 11:23:27 2:22:53 67 M Spokane
5 972 Richard Deal 9:00:24 11:30:58 2:30:34 67 M Colbert
6 1133 James Schow 9:00:36 11:41:41 2:41:05 67 M Plummer
7 405 Richard Allen 9:01:00 12:15:25 3:14:25 67 M Missoula
Male 70+ in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1122 Robert Massie 9:00:13 10:53:03 1:52:50 73 M Spokane
2 613 Paul Hinen 9:00:34 10:57:42 1:57:08 70 M Soap Lake
Female 1-19 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 833 Samantha Miyauchi 9:00:38 10:48:09 1:47:31 18 F Grand Lake
2 832 Katelyn Rapacz 9:00:38 10:48:12 1:47:34 18 F West Richland
3 605 Abigail Fall 9:00:39 10:58:26 1:57:47 18 F Spokane
4 606 Hannah Fall 9:00:39 10:58:26 1:57:47 18 F Spokane
5 1096 Kristin Wenta 9:00:19 10:58:38 1:58:19 19 F Pullman
6 915 Kayla Johnston 9:00:16 11:04:41 2:04:25 19 F MOUNT VERNON
7 1027 Shayna Begrovich 9:00:00 11:04:25 2:04:25 19 F Spokane
8 916 Kelsey Guerins 9:00:14 11:04:41 2:04:27 19 F Spokane
9 740 Alyssa Weber 9:00:42 11:06:17 2:05:35 19 F Bozeman
10 763 Olivia Grout 9:00:44 11:06:49 2:06:05 19 F Spokane
11 673 Alexa Kadlecik 9:00:44 11:06:50 2:06:06 19 F Corvallis
12 518 Deborah Dionne 9:00:15 11:07:26 2:07:11 19 F Spokane
13 1143 Christa Gentili 9:00:27 11:11:47 2:11:20 18 F Spokane Valley
14 739 Alexis Crosby 9:00:43 11:12:35 2:11:52 19 F Bozeman
15 789 Rachael Pridmore 9:00:38 11:15:14 2:14:36 19 F Spokane
16 729 Sophie Hubbell 9:00:18 11:16:17 2:15:59 17 F Spokane
17 753 Allison Grefsrud 9:00:18 11:23:24 2:23:06 16 F Spokane
18 1041 Elle Dutton 9:00:55 11:31:47 2:30:52 17 F Camano Island
19 904 Kalianna Lundin 9:00:51 12:11:05 3:10:14 14 F Spokane
Female 20-24 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 425 maria ruiz 9:00:08 10:33:46 1:33:38 24 F Cheney
2 1046 Meghan Faulkenberry 9:00:13 10:37:42 1:37:29 23 F Spokane
3 845 sophie Doro 9:00:12 10:39:41 1:39:29 21 F Highlands Ranch
4 700 Montana Judd 9:00:14 10:41:22 1:41:08 20 F Spokane
5 604 Julie Morrill 9:00:00 10:43:20 1:43:20 23 F Spokane Valley
6 782 Ashley Harris 9:00:27 10:45:08 1:44:41 24 F Spokane
7 699 Taylor Moravec 9:00:13 10:45:20 1:45:07 20 F spokane
8 261 Greta Wilson 9:00:11 10:46:38 1:46:27 24 F Spokane
9 1185 Arika Flynn 9:00:14 10:47:52 1:47:38 22 F Black Diamond
10 942 Alycia Grewe 9:00:15 10:50:09 1:49:54 23 F Spokane
11 652 Bethany Ulsh 9:00:38 10:52:43 1:52:05 21 F Missoula
12 653 Courtney Kaatz 9:00:38 10:52:43 1:52:05 21 F Missoula
13 1142 Bridget Gilson-Goode 9:00:13 10:52:36 1:52:23 20 F Fairchild AFB
14 513 Suzanne Towner 9:00:19 10:52:59 1:52:40 21 F Spokane
15 706 Erin Sullivan 9:00:28 10:54:17 1:53:49 21 F Spokane
16 424 Kelsie Kleiber 9:00:29 10:54:22 1:53:53 21 F Spokane
17 428 Alison Kairis 9:00:29 10:54:22 1:53:53 21 F Spokane
18 563 Hannah Didier 9:00:08 10:54:16 1:54:08 22 F spokane
19 1200 Karly Solecki 9:00:04 10:54:15 1:54:11 20 F Spokane
20 552 Andrea Vanderwoude 9:00:17 10:54:53 1:54:36 20 F Moscow
21 903 Ali Johnston 9:01:00 10:55:59 1:54:59 21 F Kennewick
22 762 Margaret Flynn 9:00:38 10:55:56 1:55:18 21 F Spokane
23 759 antonia narciso 9:00:38 10:56:10 1:55:32 21 F spokane
24 501 Samantha Baker 9:00:45 10:58:41 1:57:56 22 F Spokane
25 592 Sarah McDade 9:00:08 10:58:49 1:58:41 20 F Mill Creek
26 586 Kirsten Shank 9:00:06 11:00:12 2:00:06 23 F Spokane Valley
27 808 Charlee Jackson 9:00:22 11:01:32 2:01:10 23 F Colbert
28 577 Jenna Walker 9:00:00 11:01:40 2:01:40 22 F Spokane
29 924 Randi Hall 9:00:51 11:04:05 2:03:14 23 F Woodland
30 1032 Michelle Chapdelaine 9:00:23 11:04:27 2:04:04 23 F Spokane
31 478 Erin Jaske 9:00:24 11:04:57 2:04:33 22 F Highlands Ranch
32 543 Jessica Elekes 9:00:08 11:04:41 2:04:33 20 F Spokane
33 1030 Janelle Britton 9:00:32 11:06:24 2:05:52 24 F Spokane Valley
34 714 Nikki Hoiness 9:00:08 11:06:14 2:06:06 21 F Spokane
35 551 Bailey Urness 9:00:07 11:06:14 2:06:07 21 F Spokane
36 1086 Christina Seybold 9:00:09 11:06:28 2:06:19 24 F Spokane Valley
37 721 Lindsay Crosby 9:00:43 11:07:21 2:06:38 22 F Missoula
38 1029 Meilani Bowman-Kamahalo 9:00:27 11:07:24 2:06:57 24 F Ellensburg
39 520 Andrea Collins 9:00:14 11:07:27 2:07:13 22 F SPANGLE
40 636 Alyse Kolstad 9:00:15 11:07:31 2:07:16 22 F Cheney
41 890 Jennifer Niesen 9:00:11 11:09:15 2:09:04 24 F Spokane
42 507 Ashlee Michelson 8:00:00 10:09:55 2:09:55 23 F Spokane
43 504 Natalie Filter 9:00:25 11:10:59 2:10:34 22 F Spokane
44 639 Chloe Buerstatte 9:01:06 11:11:43 2:10:37 21 F Eugene
45 686 Kimberly Loberg 9:00:32 11:11:12 2:10:40 23 F Spokane
46 617 Lacey McJunkin 9:01:06 11:11:51 2:10:45 21 F Beaverton
47 743 Erin Cannon 9:00:44 11:12:34 2:11:50 20 F Spokane
48 953 Lauren Murphy 9:00:40 11:13:13 2:12:33 22 F Spokane
49 826 Allison Adams 9:00:19 11:13:03 2:12:44 20 F Renton
50 1191 michelle Nichols 9:00:13 11:13:01 2:12:48 21 F Spokane Valley
51 627 Deirdre Smith 9:00:07 11:13:51 2:13:44 22 F Spokane
52 625 Veronica Van Auch 9:00:16 11:16:37 2:16:21 22 F Spokane
53 662 Lauren Pahl 9:00:43 11:18:29 2:17:46 21 F Eugene
54 483 amanda whitley 9:00:50 11:19:03 2:18:13 23 F Spokane
55 640 Carly king 9:01:03 11:20:26 2:19:23 21 F Eugene
56 533 Kaitlyn Dolyniuk 9:01:01 11:21:44 2:20:43 22 F Coeur d' Alene
57 1013 Meggie Cafferty 9:01:01 11:21:44 2:20:43 22 F Sandpoint
58 480 Allison Lindsay 9:01:09 11:23:20 2:22:11 23 F Spokane
59 798 Jill Guthrie 9:00:10 11:24:45 2:24:35 20 F Seattle
60 550 Beth Graham 9:00:51 11:27:17 2:26:26 20 F Pullman
61 769 Marnie Kazarian 9:00:17 11:26:53 2:26:36 21 F Spokane
62 409 Meriah Young 9:01:09 11:34:20 2:33:11 24 F Spokane Valley
63 607 Rebekah Szymanowski 9:00:34 11:36:10 2:35:36 22 F Spokane
64 914 nicole osborn 9:00:54 11:36:56 2:36:02 22 F Spoake
65 1052 Brittanie Heuett 9:00:19 11:39:07 2:38:48 22 F Spokane
66 432 Sarah Doughty 9:00:44 11:42:58 2:42:14 24 F Spokane
67 851 Lacee Bangs 9:00:41 11:43:44 2:43:03 23 F Mead
68 647 Rachel Weber 9:00:08 11:49:05 2:48:57 22 F Mead
69 508 Kelisha Kolb 9:01:14 11:53:02 2:51:48 22 F Spokane
70 933 Ashley Ruderman 9:01:04 11:59:22 2:58:18 22 F Spokane
71 922 Sarah Hoffmann 9:00:17 12:04:18 3:04:01 23 F Spokane
72 498 Sheila Canavan 9:00:34 12:28:22 3:27:48 20 F River Forest
Female 25-29 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1026 Christine Avery 9:00:05 10:33:52 1:33:47 29 F Spookane Valley
2 631 Tasha Malcolm 9:00:03 10:35:31 1:35:28 27 F Spokane
3 1197 Allie Hatcher 9:00:07 10:41:57 1:41:50 25 F Spokane
4 1209 Mary Forrey 9:00:22 10:44:33 1:44:11 26 F Spokane
5 522 BriAnn Williams 9:00:50 10:45:05 1:44:15 26 F Bozeman
6 835 Katie Grahlfs 9:00:26 10:45:06 1:44:40 25 F Spokane
7 1076 Kelly Quinn 9:00:12 10:45:50 1:45:38 28 F Spokane
8 938 Mana Okabe-Warner 9:00:21 10:47:10 1:46:49 28 F Spokane
9 574 Jennifer Morrill 9:00:00 10:47:22 1:47:22 27 F Deer Park
10 934 Kelly Hickman 9:00:04 10:48:24 1:48:20 25 F Spokane
11 487 Rochelle Hopp 9:00:36 10:52:08 1:51:32 26 F Spokane
12 678 Megan Ulsh 9:00:00 10:53:38 1:53:38 27 F Everett
13 932 Vicky Wesslen 9:01:17 10:55:17 1:54:00 29 F Spangle
14 727 Giselle Schultz 9:00:16 10:55:02 1:54:46 25 F GrandTerrace
15 1054 Briana Hoffman 9:00:48 10:55:34 1:54:46 28 F Spokane
16 553 Heidi Franklin 9:00:54 10:55:49 1:54:55 25 F Lynnwood
17 837 Holly Hansen 9:00:27 10:55:36 1:55:09 28 F VALLEYFORD
18 901 Jenene Lang 9:00:36 10:55:48 1:55:12 28 F Seattle
19 544 Amy McLean 9:00:55 10:59:15 1:58:20 25 F Spokane
20 558 Janet Kerrigan 9:01:02 11:00:46 1:59:44 25 F Shoreline
21 1098 Oksana Zhukov 9:00:22 11:00:18 1:59:56 28 F Spokane Valley
22 621 Heather Heidt 9:00:37 11:02:14 2:01:37 29 F Post Falls
23 1146 Jennifer Ross 9:00:37 11:02:16 2:01:39 29 F Hayden
24 473 Elizabeth Gilroy 9:00:11 11:02:26 2:02:15 25 F Colbert
25 569 Julie Berghammer 9:00:40 11:04:00 2:03:20 26 F Spokane Valley
26 1060 Emily Maiani 9:00:54 11:04:16 2:03:22 29 F Spokane
27 962 Meg Onstad 9:00:25 11:04:33 2:04:08 25 F Pullman
28 959 Katie O'Neill 9:00:17 11:05:37 2:05:20 29 F Issaquah
29 1063 Meredeth McEntire 9:00:26 11:05:52 2:05:26 29 F Spokane
30 588 Maja LeBon 9:00:09 11:06:29 2:06:20 27 F Spokane
31 744 Theresa Burchell 9:00:04 11:06:43 2:06:39 25 F Spokane
32 466 Carrie Gillett 9:00:13 11:07:04 2:06:51 29 F Spokane Valley
33 747 Emily Wittkopf 9:00:30 11:08:20 2:07:50 25 F post falls
34 595 Cassie Lillard 9:00:53 11:08:53 2:08:00 27 F Spokane
35 1195 Jennifer Little 9:00:14 11:08:24 2:08:10 29 F Spokane
36 698 Noelle Lovoi 9:00:31 11:09:05 2:08:34 28 F Spokane
37 545 Rachelle Dillon 9:01:09 11:09:52 2:08:43 27 F Coeur d'Alene
38 868 Anna Gentili 9:00:27 11:10:31 2:10:04 25 F Spokane
39 749 Kristen Harvey 9:00:51 11:12:12 2:11:21 28 F Spokane
40 635 Angela Campbell 9:01:05 11:12:29 2:11:24 29 F Coeur d Alene
41 931 Katie Sheaman 9:01:00 11:12:36 2:11:36 26 F Spokane
42 461 Cecelia Patterson 9:00:34 11:12:21 2:11:47 26 F Everett
43 471 Michaela Brownell 9:00:26 11:12:45 2:12:19 26 F Colbert
44 949 Janice Huston 9:01:15 11:13:41 2:12:26 28 F Spokane
45 474 Brianne Kerin 9:00:19 11:13:14 2:12:55 26 F Sammamish
46 822 Lori Flood 9:00:32 11:14:17 2:13:45 27 F Post Falls
47 733 Taylor Morris 9:00:25 11:14:31 2:14:06 26 F Newman Lake
48 778 Desiree Lancaster 9:00:52 11:15:29 2:14:37 27 F Mead
49 410 Lauren Apfelbaum 9:01:09 11:16:32 2:15:23 25 F Spokane
50 697 Lisa Marshall 9:00:17 11:16:54 2:16:37 27 F Moscow
51 1081 Adrienne Roberts 9:00:19 11:17:11 2:16:52 29 F Spokane Valley
52 568 Naomi Stalcup 9:00:00 11:17:30 2:17:30 28 F Spokane
53 439 Katherine Claghorn 9:01:14 11:25:03 2:23:49 27 F Kennewick
54 503 Chelsi Harrell 9:01:08 11:25:39 2:24:31 28 F Fife
55 421 Michelle Lunn 9:00:18 11:26:45 2:26:27 27 F Spokane
56 629 Becky Campbell 9:01:06 11:28:36 2:27:30 29 F Coeur d Alene
57 427 Erin McClellan 9:00:59 11:30:05 2:29:06 26 F Oregon City
58 572 Michelle Massie 9:00:39 11:30:38 2:29:59 29 F Spokane
59 643 Kari Tapia 9:00:33 11:31:00 2:30:27 28 F Hayden
60 926 Alyse Oleynik 9:01:09 11:31:55 2:30:46 28 F Liberty Lake
61 402 Amy Hume 9:01:00 11:32:07 2:31:07 28 F Airway HGTS
62 429 Angela Swim 9:01:03 11:32:41 2:31:38 29 F Spokane
63 843 Karisa McSpadden 9:01:06 11:38:10 2:37:04 27 F Spokane
64 791 Trisha Harris 9:00:56 11:38:22 2:37:26 25 F Puyallup
65 928 McGraw Donovan 9:00:27 11:39:40 2:39:13 28 F Spokane
66 431 Jennifer Founds Founds 9:00:44 11:42:57 2:42:13 26 F Fremont
67 467 Jennifer Hare 9:00:51 11:43:26 2:42:35 28 F Prosser
68 767 Lisa Sparks 9:00:42 11:44:09 2:43:27 27 F Wenatchee
69 434 rebecca lee 9:01:08 11:52:56 2:51:48 29 F bellevue
70 836 Lindsay Takisaki 9:00:00 11:53:03 2:53:03 25 F Spokane Valley
71 633 Meghan Ison 9:00:12 12:03:12 3:03:00 25 F Moses Lake
72 688 Danielle Florenzen 9:00:42 12:08:50 3:08:08 25 F Grand Coulee
73 1085 Alicia Sedita 9:00:24 12:09:12 3:08:48 27 F Spokane
74 725 Nicole Schultz 9:00:49 12:10:31 3:09:42 25 F POST FALLS
75 854 Cortney Hoch 9:00:18 12:12:42 3:12:24 27 F Pullman
76 430 Lauren Lawson 9:00:15 12:15:19 3:15:04 27 F Spokane
77 1215 Kristin Reed 9:00:15 12:15:22 3:15:07 26 F Spokane
78 1176 Andrea Jones 9:01:03 12:18:28 3:17:25 29 F Tacoma
79 734 Barbara Weston 9:01:13 12:24:00 3:22:47 29 F Spokane
Female 30-34 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1206 Amber Hamilton 9:00:01 10:28:12 1:28:11 33 F Spokane
2 1210 Amy Forrey 9:00:23 10:33:56 1:33:33 32 F Spokane
3 1211 Sarah Forrey 9:00:23 10:34:11 1:33:48 32 F Spokane
4 877 Angela Opitz 9:00:18 10:38:18 1:38:00 31 F Missoula
5 1147 Misha Collyer 9:00:12 10:39:18 1:39:06 33 F Spokane
6 1084 Annika Scharosch 9:00:00 10:43:37 1:43:37 30 F Spokane
7 408 Courtney Baker 9:00:14 10:44:12 1:43:58 33 F Fernie
8 861 Jamie Lake 9:00:09 10:44:51 1:44:42 32 F Deer Park
9 981 Kellee Crary 9:00:38 10:48:31 1:47:53 33 F Spokane
10 982 Angela Pawlak 9:00:17 10:49:12 1:48:55 30 F Pullman
11 823 Erika Bonnett 9:00:19 10:50:11 1:49:52 33 F Spokane
12 707 Terra Davidson 9:01:13 10:52:30 1:51:17 34 F Colbert
13 492 Aimee Wallace 9:00:22 10:52:28 1:52:06 34 F Spokane
14 1007 Necia Maiani 9:00:54 10:54:19 1:53:25 33 F Coeur d Alene
15 692 Besse Bailey 9:00:08 10:54:22 1:54:14 32 F Spokane
16 589 Linnea Wolf 9:00:54 10:55:49 1:54:55 31 F Kalispell
17 983 Nicole Sheets 9:00:53 10:56:45 1:55:52 34 F Spokane
18 603 Kimberly Campbell 9:00:27 10:56:51 1:56:24 33 F Post Falls
19 666 Krystal Greiner 9:00:27 10:56:51 1:56:24 33 F Spokane
20 1050 Molly Hayes 9:00:07 10:56:33 1:56:26 32 F Spokane
21 1074 Laura Prigan 9:00:22 10:57:03 1:56:41 33 F Spokane
22 664 Anne Gerard 9:00:06 10:56:54 1:56:48 31 F Seattle
23 742 Amie Ross 9:00:30 10:57:36 1:57:06 34 F Spokane
24 628 Brenda Gearing 9:00:45 10:58:24 1:57:39 32 F Spokane
25 905 Ann Penfield 9:01:10 10:59:14 1:58:04 34 F Spokane
26 638 Kristin Van Sloun 9:00:12 10:58:55 1:58:43 33 F Liberty Lake
27 597 Kristen Bailey 9:00:00 10:58:49 1:58:49 33 F Spokane
28 757 Kristin Freeze 9:00:30 10:59:25 1:58:55 33 F Spokane
29 537 Lisa Carlsen 9:00:35 11:00:55 2:00:20 32 F Spokane
30 615 Jami Bean 9:00:40 11:01:01 2:00:21 31 F Spokane
31 977 Carmel Abblitt 9:00:00 11:00:21 2:00:21 33 F Post Falls
32 571 Sandrine Assonken 9:00:12 11:00:49 2:00:37 31 F Cheney
33 486 Taryn Boston 9:00:11 11:00:51 2:00:40 33 F Spokane
34 1075 Mary Ellen Prince 9:00:11 11:00:59 2:00:48 33 F Worley
35 456 Andrea Farmer 9:00:35 11:01:38 2:01:03 31 F Colfax
36 459 Carina Buoncristiani 9:01:05 11:03:11 2:02:06 30 F Ketchum
37 426 Serena Carlson 9:00:28 11:05:13 2:04:45 32 F Rathdrum
38 446 Susan Dennis 9:00:30 11:05:25 2:04:55 32 F Seattle
39 1091 Molly Thompson 9:00:08 11:06:00 2:05:52 33 F Liberty Lake
40 870 CHRISTY GALLEGOS 9:00:15 11:06:10 2:05:55 30 F SPOKANE
41 464 Crystal Matheny 9:00:23 11:06:42 2:06:19 32 F Medical Lake
42 645 Jennifer Tesky 9:00:57 11:07:35 2:06:38 33 F Spokane Valley
43 816 Nikki Carroll 9:00:48 11:09:39 2:08:51 32 F Spokane
44 648 Kara Beaman 9:00:21 11:09:41 2:09:20 34 F Spokane
45 593 Amanda Larson 9:01:10 11:10:59 2:09:49 33 F Cheney
46 1038 Heather Crowder 9:00:57 11:11:31 2:10:34 34 F Spokane
47 500 Lindsey Masiarek 9:00:51 11:11:40 2:10:49 33 F Spokane
48 641 Amanda Scarborough 9:00:00 11:11:26 2:11:26 31 F Airway Heights
49 1178 Gale Bevington 9:00:22 11:11:54 2:11:32 30 F Spokane
50 452 Mary Lindburg 9:00:55 11:14:49 2:13:54 30 F Spokane
51 703 Heidi Provence 9:00:33 11:15:18 2:14:45 31 F Coeur dAlene
52 454 Kym Hunter 9:00:14 11:17:12 2:16:58 32 F Spokane
53 765 Nicole Lundberg 9:00:41 11:17:57 2:17:16 33 F Seattle
54 675 Jennifer Lantz 9:00:48 11:18:34 2:17:46 31 F Spokane
55 556 Kari Henley 9:01:10 11:19:36 2:18:26 33 F Coeur d Alene
56 1070 Lisa Perdue 9:00:25 11:21:06 2:20:41 30 F Mead
57 866 Beth Mort 9:01:10 11:25:20 2:24:10 34 F Spokane
58 419 heather schimke 9:00:49 11:25:16 2:24:27 32 F spokane
59 583 Jennifer Blair 9:00:58 11:25:46 2:24:48 32 F Spokane
60 979 Renee Heimbigner 9:00:57 11:25:48 2:24:51 31 F Pullman
61 978 Devon Barta 9:00:48 11:27:29 2:26:41 33 F Saint Maries
62 581 merci rose 9:01:11 11:29:00 2:27:49 30 F chewelah
63 869 Sarah Mortensen 9:00:05 11:29:16 2:29:11 30 F Spokane Valley
64 1040 Julie Dodge 9:00:51 11:30:13 2:29:22 32 F Spokane
65 450 Melissa Bird 9:00:00 11:30:11 2:30:11 31 F Spokane
66 941 monique mcgoldrick 9:00:11 11:31:39 2:31:28 32 F spokane
67 494 Rachael Whitney 9:00:39 11:32:17 2:31:38 34 F Spokane
68 511 Kelly Welsh 9:01:07 11:36:41 2:35:34 33 F Olympia
69 853 Riann Ellingwood 9:00:37 11:36:19 2:35:42 32 F Colbert
70 777 Paulla Reilly 9:01:15 11:41:19 2:40:04 33 F Cheney
71 411 Lisa Holbert 9:01:18 11:43:24 2:42:06 32 F Cheney
72 867 Kiersten Shelby 9:01:17 11:43:25 2:42:08 32 F Spokane
73 716 Sarah Williamson 9:01:13 11:44:13 2:43:00 33 F Cheney
74 684 Lindsay Taylor 9:00:31 11:44:58 2:44:27 30 F Spokane Valley
75 898 Tracy Pfeiffer 9:00:56 11:45:52 2:44:56 33 F Medical Lake
76 1094 Angel Troutt 9:00:54 11:46:17 2:45:23 33 F Spokane
77 458 Kelly Marsh 9:00:00 11:47:08 2:47:08 34 F Mead
78 722 Heather Janke 9:00:49 11:51:56 2:51:07 30 F Spokane Valley
79 969 Jessica Young 9:00:30 11:56:07 2:55:37 32 F Spokane
80 741 Christina Lamb 9:01:11 12:01:10 2:59:59 34 F Spokane Valley
81 831 Frieda Ahrens 9:00:34 12:12:40 3:12:06 33 F Spokane
82 442 Marisa Schlatter 9:00:15 12:15:21 3:15:06 32 F Spokane Valley
83 1162 Larissa Grimbsy 9:01:03 12:18:28 3:17:25 31 F Spokane Valley
84 497 chrissy zehm 9:01:04 12:45:00 3:43:56 33 F Liberty Lake
85 1172 Carrie Zehm 9:01:04 12:45:01 3:43:57 34 F Spokane Valley
86 527 Julie Young 9:01:04 12:51:51 3:50:47 34 F Newman Lake
Female 35-39 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1071 Tracie Podoll 9:00:14 10:36:46 1:36:32 36 F Spokane
2 1156 Gwendolyn Crane 9:00:44 10:48:26 1:47:42 36 F Spokane
3 528 Jennifer Myers 9:01:10 10:52:05 1:50:55 35 F Coeur d'Alene
4 1004 Vicki Kimball 9:00:16 10:53:00 1:52:44 35 F Post Falls
5 1066 Nicole Neale 9:00:00 10:52:56 1:52:56 39 F Spangle
6 713 Cari Roderick 9:00:11 10:54:34 1:54:23 37 F Spokane
7 973 Stacy Trosine 9:00:24 10:54:49 1:54:25 35 F Colbert
8 906 April Westby 9:01:08 10:57:22 1:56:14 39 F Liberty Lake
9 530 Amika DuPree 9:00:00 10:56:15 1:56:15 35 F Spokane
10 1154 Stephanie Hern 9:01:11 10:57:52 1:56:41 37 F Spokane
11 660 Selina Kelly 9:00:13 10:56:58 1:56:45 35 F Spokane
12 1093 Vi Ton 9:00:06 10:57:44 1:57:38 38 F Colbert
13 475 Lisa Brown 9:00:04 10:58:05 1:58:01 36 F Spokane
14 1010 Melissa Braddock-Mather 9:00:47 11:00:22 1:59:35 36 F Colbert
15 923 Nancy Shepherd 9:00:48 11:00:48 2:00:00 37 F Hayden
16 1019 Tricia Fernandez 9:00:06 11:02:53 2:02:47 37 F Spokane
17 976 Eliza Hersh 9:00:29 11:03:48 2:03:19 39 F Deer Park
18 971 Shelbie Karl 9:00:23 11:04:02 2:03:39 37 F Nine Mile Falls
19 844 Carey Knifong 9:00:16 11:04:22 2:04:06 36 F Milton-Freewater
20 690 Leza Wright 9:00:07 11:04:51 2:04:44 39 F Hayden
21 1158 Rochele Prosser 9:00:55 11:06:27 2:05:32 35 F Spokane
22 582 Brandy Singer 9:00:57 11:07:08 2:06:11 38 F Spokane Valley
23 594 Katie Coker 9:00:47 11:07:27 2:06:40 35 F Spokane
24 1216 Amani Elalayli 9:01:05 11:10:34 2:09:29 37 F Spokane
25 849 Michele Bauer 9:00:49 11:10:25 2:09:36 35 F Spokane Valley
26 1181 Tammy Costello 9:01:05 11:11:41 2:10:36 38 F Sandpoint
27 596 jeanette ropp 9:00:07 11:10:58 2:10:51 36 F Spokane
28 667 Rhonda Clark 9:01:15 11:12:42 2:11:27 38 F spokane
29 1184 Kim Routh 9:00:21 11:13:08 2:12:47 35 F Post Falls
30 1067 Rebecca Nourse 9:01:04 11:14:14 2:13:10 35 F Spokane
31 957 Heather Walton 9:00:38 11:15:09 2:14:31 35 F Airway Heights
32 955 Jennifer Smart 9:00:53 11:15:52 2:14:59 38 F Hayden
33 578 Taryn Hall 9:00:22 11:15:25 2:15:03 35 F Spokane
34 610 Colleen Linder 9:00:23 11:17:00 2:16:37 38 F Spokane
35 671 Erika Mullins 9:00:40 11:17:24 2:16:44 35 F Spokane
36 925 Catherine Graham 9:00:14 11:19:43 2:19:29 36 F Coeur d alene
37 509 Kimberly Villalpando 9:00:40 11:22:07 2:21:27 38 F Spokane
38 539 Kristen DiCarlo 9:00:42 11:25:21 2:24:39 37 F Spokane
39 561 Christine Abou-Harb 9:01:04 11:26:52 2:25:48 39 F Veradale
40 417 Amanda Tomlinson 9:01:12 11:28:59 2:27:47 35 F Post Falls
41 752 Amy Biviano 9:00:26 11:29:27 2:29:01 36 F Spokane
42 493 Heather Wagner 9:00:50 11:32:40 2:31:50 37 F Spokane
43 608 Stephanie Topp 9:00:56 11:33:15 2:32:19 36 F Missoula
44 637 Monica Smith 9:00:56 11:33:15 2:32:19 37 F Lolo
45 489 Lindsay Welsh 9:01:06 11:36:42 2:35:36 35 F Lacey
46 838 Elizabeth Sanchez 9:00:37 11:36:16 2:35:39 35 F Spokane
47 986 heidi simmet 9:00:19 11:37:04 2:36:45 39 F greenacres
48 731 Melanie Kilgore 9:01:09 11:40:52 2:39:43 35 F Spokane
49 659 Shanna Phillips 9:00:33 11:50:00 2:49:27 38 F Cheney
50 883 kara waters 9:00:42 11:54:12 2:53:30 38 F sandpoint
51 502 Kelly Baughman 9:00:36 11:54:31 2:53:55 39 F Spokane
52 1056 Robyn Jentges 9:01:00 12:00:37 2:59:37 39 F Spokane Valley
53 1058 Molly Leslsy 9:01:03 12:03:03 3:02:00 35 F Spokane
54 609 Susan Murray 9:00:36 12:17:59 3:17:23 39 F Helena
55 1079 Jessica Riley 9:00:29 12:17:56 3:17:27 38 F CDA
56 524 Erin Bley 9:00:29 12:17:58 3:17:29 36 F Missoula
57 773 Brenda Dutton 9:01:03 12:51:38 3:50:35 38 F Newman Lake
58 526 Karen McCarthy 9:01:03 12:51:43 3:50:40 35 F Newman Lake
Female 40-44 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1182 Jennifer Swain 9:00:24 10:39:06 1:38:42 41 F Spokane
2 1057 DeeDee Kopp 9:00:30 10:47:21 1:46:51 40 F Mica
3 781 Victoria Conner 9:00:13 10:48:11 1:47:58 44 F Spokane
4 1221 Ginette Kerkering 9:00:31 10:49:54 1:49:23 42 F Spokane
5 800 Christina Blewett 9:00:20 10:49:44 1:49:24 40 F Spokane
6 1082 Stacey Robinson 9:00:36 10:51:16 1:50:40 40 F Liberty Lake
7 755 Julie Tinney 9:00:56 10:56:39 1:55:43 40 F Nampa
8 1065 Alyssa McWilliams 9:00:10 10:56:02 1:55:52 43 F Athol
9 529 Alison Karpenko 9:00:18 10:57:31 1:57:13 43 F Hauser
10 1088 Lisa Simmmons 9:00:50 10:58:56 1:58:06 42 F Spokane
11 469 PETRA HOY 9:00:26 10:59:36 1:59:10 44 F GREENACRES
12 810 Kelly Grove 9:00:53 11:00:25 1:59:32 44 F Rathdrum
13 815 Beth Martin 9:00:32 11:01:45 2:01:13 43 F Coeur d'Alene
14 404 April Meissner 9:00:09 11:01:28 2:01:19 40 F Aberdeen
15 897 Amy Taylor 9:00:35 11:03:28 2:02:53 41 F Nelson
16 1047 lisa Foster 9:00:56 11:07:08 2:06:12 44 F Spokane Valley
17 858 Diana Tavener 9:00:49 11:07:48 2:06:59 43 F Vestavia
18 807 Teresa Emtman 9:00:31 11:07:57 2:07:26 44 F Valleyford
19 951 Kristi Morris 9:00:31 11:08:29 2:07:58 42 F Spokane
20 548 Dana Hoppe 9:01:07 11:12:32 2:11:25 41 F Post Falls
21 694 Kelsey Anderson 9:01:17 11:12:52 2:11:35 42 F Spokane
22 1180 Connie Price 9:00:21 11:13:07 2:12:46 40 F Hayden
23 830 Dawn Workman 9:01:05 11:14:39 2:13:34 44 F Spokane
24 1165 Kelly Niles 9:01:06 11:15:45 2:14:39 41 F Liberty Lake
25 1177 Tracie Fontaine 9:01:06 11:15:46 2:14:40 43 F Spokane Valley
26 754 Billie Leinum 9:00:27 11:16:05 2:15:38 40 F Nampa
27 490 Stefanie Bohlman-Smith 9:00:45 11:16:29 2:15:44 43 F Cheney
28 719 Tamara Strachan 9:00:56 11:17:21 2:16:25 40 F Seattle
29 772 Jennie Cerenzia 9:00:28 11:19:53 2:19:25 41 F Spokane
30 516 Lori Reed 9:01:05 11:21:11 2:20:06 40 F Spokane
31 460 Amy Spring 9:00:49 11:22:13 2:21:24 40 F Medical Lake
32 1150 kristin toney 9:01:16 11:26:18 2:25:02 41 F missoula
33 632 Cathy Stephens 9:00:46 11:32:03 2:31:17 42 F Spokane
34 827 Kristine Asanovich 9:00:57 11:33:24 2:32:27 40 F Lolo
35 695 andrea sewright 9:00:28 11:33:23 2:32:55 44 F Cheney
36 576 Trisha Benda 9:00:38 11:34:53 2:34:15 43 F Des Moines
37 663 Jodi Hoffman 9:00:47 11:38:58 2:38:11 40 F Liberty Lake
38 1039 Bobbi Cypher 9:00:28 11:44:25 2:43:57 43 F Spokane
39 612 Cheri Dent-Hooper 9:00:43 11:44:50 2:44:07 41 F Boise
40 887 Julie Harper 9:00:24 11:44:52 2:44:28 44 F Moses Lake
41 536 Brandie Rouse 9:01:11 11:48:31 2:47:20 40 F Rathdrum
42 453 Julianne Lundin 9:00:52 12:08:25 3:07:33 42 F Spokane
Female 45-49 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1042 Suzanne Endsley 9:00:01 10:30:52 1:30:51 46 F CDA
2 992 susanne Ferro 9:00:03 10:37:18 1:37:15 46 F Spokane
3 1166 Dana Hilpert 9:00:47 10:43:06 1:42:19 45 F Liberty Lake
4 672 Tina Hilding 9:00:06 10:44:53 1:44:47 47 F Moscow
5 813 Lisa Rinaldi 9:00:00 10:44:50 1:44:50 49 F Spokane
6 1021 Rachel Toor 9:00:08 10:45:25 1:45:17 49 F Spokane
7 1061 Michelle Marsh 9:01:21 10:51:37 1:50:16 47 F Spokane
8 988 Jennifer Imperial 9:00:21 10:55:27 1:55:06 49 F Cheney
9 622 Lisa Woodard 9:01:06 10:57:20 1:56:14 46 F Spokane
10 704 Rita Scharff 9:00:08 10:57:07 1:56:59 47 F Spokane
11 534 Patricia Dempsey 9:00:10 10:59:48 1:59:38 49 F Spokane Valley
12 902 Jill Johnston 9:01:00 11:01:55 2:00:55 47 F Kennewick
13 1036 freida Cook 9:01:10 11:03:27 2:02:17 47 F Cheney
14 1214 Debbie Panther 9:00:44 11:03:04 2:02:20 49 F Liberty Lake
15 1053 Melinda Hoekema 9:00:55 11:04:21 2:03:26 47 F Newman Lake
16 1062 Linda Martin 9:00:15 11:05:24 2:05:09 46 F Cheney
17 651 Linda Alden 9:00:07 11:13:52 2:13:45 45 F Spokane
18 1045 Suzanne Falconer 9:01:05 11:15:48 2:14:43 48 F Cheney
19 737 natalie tauzin 9:00:41 11:15:36 2:14:55 48 F cheney
20 676 Mary Pratt 9:00:40 11:16:36 2:15:56 45 F Cheney
21 730 Kelly Hubbell 9:00:18 11:16:17 2:15:59 48 F Spokane
22 656 Sharon Tate 9:00:15 11:20:31 2:20:16 49 F Helena
23 1059 Annette Madison 9:01:17 11:21:46 2:20:29 46 F Otis Orchards
24 1213 Denise Wilson 9:00:38 11:22:07 2:21:29 49 F Spokane Valley
25 495 Cindy Hardin 9:00:38 11:23:36 2:22:58 48 F Spokane
26 764 Lesley Hilts 9:01:09 11:27:02 2:25:53 47 F Spokane
27 620 Robin Wirick 9:00:17 11:31:30 2:31:13 48 F Greenacres
28 657 Katie Guarisco 9:00:16 11:31:31 2:31:15 45 F Greenacres WA
29 681 Linda Szymanowski 9:00:33 11:36:11 2:35:38 48 F Spokane
30 573 D'Ann Dziak 9:00:46 11:38:59 2:38:13 47 F Spokane Valley
31 1159 Patricia Bonney 9:00:41 11:43:43 2:43:02 45 F Post Falls
32 839 Anne Laflamme 9:01:06 11:45:21 2:44:15 45 F Spokane
33 1170 Jennifer Charpentier 9:00:23 11:44:52 2:44:29 45 F Moses Lake
34 834 Irene Gonzales 9:00:16 11:48:12 2:47:56 49 F Spokane
35 756 Suzie Johnson 9:00:44 11:57:18 2:56:34 45 F Liberty Lake
36 680 Carol Asmus 9:01:10 12:01:15 3:00:05 45 F Libertylake
37 937 Renee Bruess 9:00:25 12:02:30 3:02:05 46 F Cheney
38 457 Julie Farmer 9:00:36 12:09:04 3:08:28 46 F Ephrata
39 875 Rochelle LeCaire 9:00:52 12:12:36 3:11:44 45 F Kettle Falls
Female 50-54 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 997 Catherine Goodwin 9:00:01 10:43:17 1:43:16 51 F Spokane
2 1090 Jan Soulier 9:01:08 10:52:15 1:51:07 50 F Wilbur
3 952 Mary Beth Murphy 9:00:40 10:55:30 1:54:50 50 F Spokane
4 985 Tammy Douglas 9:00:19 10:55:22 1:55:03 50 F Post Falls
5 1078 Kay Reynolds 9:00:49 10:56:17 1:55:28 50 F Deer Park
6 1031 Linea Carlson 9:00:01 10:57:27 1:57:26 53 F Spokane
7 1092 Cindy Thompson 9:00:55 11:04:20 2:03:25 51 F Spokane Valley
8 1068 Linda Nunemaker 9:00:53 11:06:15 2:05:22 50 F Spokane
9 817 Debbie Andrews 9:00:56 11:09:38 2:08:42 53 F Spokane
10 682 Carolyn Lisle 9:00:43 11:10:03 2:09:20 53 F Libby
11 881 Carol West 9:00:57 11:10:19 2:09:22 50 F Selah
12 580 Lisa Roberts 9:00:59 11:11:12 2:10:13 54 F Spokane
13 538 Diane Gleason 9:00:15 11:15:26 2:15:11 50 F hayden
14 1023 Denee Levineau 9:01:04 11:17:40 2:16:36 50 F Spokane Valley
15 436 Cynthia Parker 9:00:34 11:18:19 2:17:45 54 F Spokane
16 677 Cathy Cowan 9:00:31 11:21:02 2:20:31 54 F Penticton
17 746 Tracie Watson 9:00:44 11:21:32 2:20:48 50 F Kent
18 1073 Elizabeth Preston 9:00:36 11:22:46 2:22:10 50 F CDA
19 936 Rachel Lorenz 9:00:18 11:23:25 2:23:07 50 F Spokane
20 1163 Larale Wilde 9:00:45 11:28:07 2:27:22 52 F Spokane Valley
21 917 Marianne Barrentine 9:00:53 11:29:07 2:28:14 53 F Deer Park
22 1033 Carol Charles 9:01:00 11:30:10 2:29:10 50 F Spokane Valley
23 1051 Wendy Herbes 9:00:53 11:30:55 2:30:02 52 F Deer Park
24 1089 Diana Skaar 9:00:17 11:31:03 2:30:46 50 F Spokane Valley
25 654 Janet Boyington 9:00:15 11:31:35 2:31:20 51 F Spokane
26 966 Mary Underbrink 9:00:45 11:32:18 2:31:33 52 F kirkland
27 946 carole williams 9:00:28 11:36:02 2:35:34 53 F pullman
28 850 Robin Knott 9:00:41 11:43:45 2:43:04 51 F Mead
29 1002 Wendy Bennett 9:00:32 11:47:17 2:46:45 52 F Penticton
30 784 sue lecoe 9:01:15 11:52:41 2:51:26 51 F colbert
31 1055 Denise Jane 9:01:15 11:59:44 2:58:29 50 F Omak
32 1095 Michelle Walczak 9:00:25 12:09:11 3:08:46 51 F Spokane
Female 55-59 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1169 Carrie Aiken 9:00:17 10:59:59 1:59:42 56 F Spokane
2 1048 Deb Graham 9:00:51 11:06:22 2:05:31 58 F Spokane
3 406 Kimberly Bell 9:00:15 11:07:19 2:07:04 55 F Colville
4 1035 Kandy Conrad 9:00:33 11:10:14 2:09:41 55 F Spokane
5 1198 Linda Petrie 9:00:26 11:21:31 2:21:05 55 F Spokane
6 1028 Patricia Bonner 9:01:10 11:23:13 2:22:03 59 F Spokane
7 665 Diana Skelhorne 9:00:32 11:29:13 2:28:41 57 F Penticton
8 860 Susan Fitzpatrick 9:00:34 11:36:21 2:35:47 59 F Spokane
9 1149 kathryn cornwall 9:00:49 11:48:35 2:47:46 58 F fairfield
10 884 paula foianini 9:00:42 11:54:11 2:53:29 59 F east wenatchee
11 441 Kay Ely 9:00:58 11:59:31 2:58:33 58 F Mead
12 440 JoAnn Kaiser 9:00:58 12:01:25 3:00:27 57 F Spokane
13 1044 Tracy Engdahl 9:01:07 12:16:35 3:15:28 55 F Spokane
14 602 Martha Wright 9:00:55 12:16:43 3:15:48 56 F Portland
15 774 Bonnie Lemert 9:01:13 12:24:00 3:22:47 59 F Cle Elum
16 993 Tanya Towne 9:01:14 12:26:17 3:25:03 55 F Spokane Valley
Female 60-64 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1072 Sallye Prenger 9:00:04 10:54:40 1:54:36 62 F Spokane
2 655 LINDA DEVLIN 9:00:23 11:05:35 2:05:12 60 F Spokane
3 423 Marty Slyter 9:00:08 11:13:13 2:13:05 61 F Spokane
4 963 Mary Sivula 9:00:15 11:23:56 2:23:41 60 F Helena
5 715 Bonnie Carver 9:01:14 11:41:34 2:40:20 63 F Medical Lake
6 878 Teresa Oates 9:00:41 11:43:43 2:43:02 62 F Spirit Lake
7 1080 Barbara Robbins 9:01:04 11:52:42 2:51:38 63 F Spokane
8 449 Marcia Huff 9:00:41 12:12:21 3:11:40 61 F Spokane
9 1069 Janet Payne 9:00:38 12:23:09 3:22:31 62 F Liberty Lake
10 738 Jo Flanigan 9:01:12 12:35:20 3:34:08 60 F Spokane
11 855 Linda Zehm 9:01:04 12:45:01 3:43:57 61 F Tekoa
12 554 Sandra Atkinson 9:00:23 12:45:03 3:44:40 63 F Ritzville
13 1077 Linda Reimer 9:00:23 12:45:04 3:44:41 62 F Ritzville
Female 65-69 in division Half Mararthon
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 470 Angelika Beissmann 9:01:09 12:06:21 3:05:12 66 F Sandy