Male 1-19 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3086 Kyle Engebretson 8:30:00 9:18:14 0:48:14 13 M Curlew
2 3283 Jordan Hernandez 8:30:00 9:20:27 0:50:27 17 M Post Falls
3 3395 Brayden Tacke 8:30:00 9:22:18 0:52:18 13 M Otis Orchards
4 3366 Jeremiah Garza 8:30:00 9:24:28 0:54:28 11 M Spokane
5 3043 Cody Olsen 8:30:00 9:33:44 1:03:44 19 M Richland
6 3035 Karson McCarthy 8:30:00 9:58:48 1:28:48 6 M Newman Lake
 Male 20-24 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3284 Garrett Brim 8:30:00 9:08:13 0:38:13 20 M Pullman
2 3029 Nate Lynch 8:30:00 9:10:10 0:40:10 20 M Pullman
3 3332 Dimitriy Kulpin 8:30:00 9:13:35 0:43:35 20 M Newman Lake
4 3093 Matthew Doyle 8:30:00 9:17:44 0:47:44 21 M Spokane
5 3172 Timothy Irish 8:30:00 9:26:28 0:56:28 20 M Nine Mile Falls
6 3173 Timothy Irish 8:30:00 9:26:53 0:56:53 20 M Nine Mile Falls
7 3063 Brad Young 8:30:00 9:33:47 1:03:47 23 M Sammamish
8 3186 Bryan MCcaffery 8:30:00 9:34:54 1:04:54 24 M Moses Lake WA
9 3006 Zachary Anyan 8:30:00 9:42:43 1:12:43 24 M Spokane
 Male 25-29 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3331 David Jung 8:30:00 9:09:13 0:39:13 25 M Fairchild AFB
2 3323 Keith Brewer 8:30:00 9:14:50 0:44:50 29 M Spokane
3 3407 Mike Perry 8:30:00 9:15:50 0:45:50 26 M Spokane
4 3243 Paul Vuletich 8:30:00 9:17:53 0:47:53 29 M Spokane
5 3144 Hirohisa Ogawa 8:30:00 9:21:44 0:51:44 26 M Spokane
6 3238 Joseph Sammut 8:30:00 9:29:54 0:59:54 27 M Spokane
7 3224 Danny McCarville 8:30:00 9:42:44 1:12:44 25 M Spokane
8 3140 Douglas Sanborn 8:30:00 9:44:50 1:14:50 28 M Spokane
 Male 30-34 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3375 Mathew Taylor 8:30:00 9:15:21 0:45:21 32 M Spokane
2 3420 Jie Zhang 8:30:00 9:18:44 0:48:44 31 M Liberty Lake
3 3076 Joe Mirasole 8:30:00 9:28:48 0:58:48 30 M Chattaroy
4 3202 Scott Anderson 8:30:00 9:34:51 1:04:51 32 M Coeur d'Alene
5 3189 Jake Gilbert 8:30:00 9:42:02 1:12:02 34 M Spokane
6 3209 NATHAN LEITZ 8:30:00 9:43:14 1:13:14 30 M Spokane
 Male 35-39 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3371 Mke Wiser 8:30:00 9:10:48 0:40:48 39 M Spokane
2 3078 Keith Pryor 8:30:00 9:10:57 0:40:57 37 M Spokane
3 3412 Paul Baker 8:30:00 9:15:17 0:45:17 38 M Fairchild AFB
4 3372 Christien Wells 8:30:00 9:16:31 0:46:31 36 M Spokane
5 3101 Jeffrey Dodd 8:30:00 9:25:06 0:55:06 35 M Spokane
6 3329 Hector Garza 8:30:00 9:26:07 0:56:07 38 M Spokane
7 3267 Dan Cantillana 8:30:00 9:27:34 0:57:34 36 M Spokane
8 3233 Christopher Pierce 8:30:00 9:28:12 0:58:12 37 M Spokane Valley
9 3379 Donald Sherrill 8:30:00 9:41:18 1:11:18 35 M West Richland
10 3339 Shane Skipworth 8:30:00 9:46:08 1:16:08 39 M Cheney
11 3108 Tino Romero 8:30:00 9:49:34 1:19:34 39 M Parker
12 1205 Brady Campbell 8:30:00 11:07:45 2:37:45 35 M Spokane
 Male 40-44 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3391 Max Salazar 8:30:00 9:14:05 0:44:05 40 M Spokane
2 3102 Jeff Miller 8:30:00 9:14:51 0:44:51 44 M Spokane
3 3396 russell Tacke 8:30:00 9:14:53 0:44:53 41 M Otis Orchards
4 3349 Mike Northcutt 8:30:00 9:16:37 0:46:37 43 M Liberty Lake
5 3410 Matt Bowers 8:30:00 9:18:20 0:48:20 40 M Fairchild AFB
6 3411 Matt Enfield 8:30:00 9:19:52 0:49:52 41 M Spokane
7 3130 Greg Husted 8:30:00 9:22:48 0:52:48 41 M Spokane
8 3085 Jay Engebretson 8:30:00 9:24:11 0:54:11 42 M Curlew
9 3263 Steven LaBelle 8:30:00 9:26:17 0:56:17 40 M Umatilla
10 3413 Doug Hansen 8:30:00 9:26:20 0:56:20 41 M Valleyforn
11 3204 Matt Liere 8:30:00 9:29:18 0:59:18 41 M Spokane
12 3345 Chad Robinson 8:30:00 9:37:44 1:07:44 40 M Liberty Lake
13 3083 Clive Bixby 8:30:00 9:41:00 1:11:00 40 M spokane
14 3060 Danny Brown 8:30:00 9:46:32 1:16:32 44 M Moscow
 Male 45-49 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3393 Kurt Niven 8:30:00 9:11:52 0:41:52 48 M Spokane
2 3223 Scott Fay 8:30:00 9:12:19 0:42:19 46 M Liberty Lake
3 3390 Sean Donnelly 8:30:00 9:15:36 0:45:36 48 M Sandpoint
4 3226 Frank Rogers 8:30:00 9:16:07 0:46:07 46 M Post Falls
5 3157 Dennis Huguenin 8:30:00 9:18:41 0:48:41 47 M Chewelah
6 3100 Colin Junkins 8:30:00 9:20:13 0:50:13 46 M Spokane
7 3373 Gregory Sneed 8:30:00 9:22:16 0:52:16 46 M Post Falls
8 3040 Byron Vasecka 8:30:00 9:24:31 0:54:31 46 M Cheney
9 3103 John Eliason 8:30:00 9:25:03 0:55:03 45 M Spokane
10 3248 Randy Kembel 8:30:00 9:25:50 0:55:50 49 M Spokane
11 3344 Bruce Mullen 8:30:00 9:26:05 0:56:05 49 M Post Falls
12 3355 Brett Whitesides 8:30:00 9:27:21 0:57:21 45 M Otis Orchards
13 3136 Thomas Arnold 8:30:00 9:38:26 1:08:26 46 M Hillsboro
14 3364 George Gose 8:30:00 10:02:11 1:32:11 47 M Lake  Forest Park
 Male 50-54 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3385 Grant Giles 8:30:00 9:12:43 0:42:43 54 M Cranbrook
2 3353 Joe Southwell 8:30:00 9:15:10 0:45:10 50 M Spokane
3 3055 Rod Washington 8:30:00 9:18:32 0:48:32 51 M Raleigh
4 3048 Gene Lewan 8:30:00 9:18:58 0:48:58 52 M Fairchild AFB
5 3068 Guy Westhoff 8:30:00 9:20:46 0:50:46 52 M Pullman
6 3334 Geoff Pinnock 8:30:00 9:22:54 0:52:54 52 M Spokane
7 3337 leonard Roll 8:30:00 9:24:33 0:54:33 50 M Spokane
8 3340 Tony Stanger 8:30:00 9:29:10 0:59:10 52 M Omak
9 3052 Robert Leonard 8:30:00 9:40:23 1:10:23 50 M Spokane
10 3149 Joseph Nalls 8:30:00 10:08:42 1:38:42 52 M Spokane
11 3330 Tom Gose 8:30:00 10:09:41 1:39:41 53 M Spokane
 Male 55-59 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3358 William Franks 8:30:00 9:14:11 0:44:11 56 M Spokane
2 3324 Dennis Bunkers 8:30:00 9:21:05 0:51:05 56 M Spokane
3 3325 Craig Christensen 8:30:00 9:25:51 0:55:51 57 M Spokane
4 3321 Danny Anderson 8:30:00 9:30:42 1:00:42 57 M Spokane
5 3181 Steve Martin 8:30:00 9:38:37 1:08:37 58 M Nine Mile Falls
6 3335 Gregory Piukula 8:30:00 9:39:14 1:09:14 59 M Veraale
7 3347 Keith Thomas 8:30:00 10:11:32 1:41:32 59 M Spokane
 Male 60-64 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3056 Richard Washington 8:30:00 9:18:32 0:48:32 60 M Raleigh
2 3097 Vernon Brewer 8:30:00 9:24:30 0:54:30 64 M Caldwell
3 3378 Robert Hander 8:30:00 9:49:06 1:19:06 63 M West Richland
4 3179 Robert Thompson 8:30:00 9:59:00 1:29:00 64 M Colbert
5 3327 Richard Dehaven 8:30:00 10:11:31 1:41:31 64 M Spiokane
 Male 65-69 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3333 Glen Lindeman 8:30:00 9:20:05 0:50:05 66 M Pullman
2 3342 Bill VanAntwerp 8:30:00 9:22:35 0:52:35 66 M CDA
3 3322 Truvor Bodnar 8:30:00 9:26:22 0:56:22 68 M Spokane
4 3215 Gary Miller 8:30:00 9:26:35 0:56:35 66 M Spokane
5 3326 Dan Darragh 8:30:00 9:28:29 0:58:29 68 M Franklin
6 3193 Robert Mattfeld 8:30:00 9:31:31 1:01:31 67 M Coeur d Alene
7 3350 Bob Seamons 8:30:00 9:37:30 1:07:30 67 M Spokane Valley
8 3341 Gary Thunem 8:30:00 9:37:55 1:07:55 66 M Spokane
9 3178 Roland Bunn 8:30:00 9:48:01 1:18:01 65 M Spokane
 Male 70+ in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3071 John Parrott 8:30:00 9:32:28 1:02:28 79 M Spokane
2 3338 Dick Silk 8:30:00 9:43:30 1:13:30 73 M Spokane
3 3415 Floyd McComas 8:30:00 9:45:40 1:15:40 70 M Veradale
 Female 1-19 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3127 Abigail Burk 8:30:00 9:14:00 0:44:00 18 F Spokane
2 3220 Anne Dhanens 8:30:00 9:21:15 0:51:15 18 F Spokane
3 3155 Haley Berkoe 8:30:00 9:24:29 0:54:29 18 F Spokane
4 3166 Natalie Nordeen 8:30:00 9:24:30 0:54:30 19 F Spokane
5 3162 Annaliese Harris 8:30:00 9:24:37 0:54:37 18 F Spokane
6 3315 McKenzie Setter 8:30:00 9:25:27 0:55:27 19 F Veraale
7 3384 Lauren Ferguson 8:30:00 9:29:19 0:59:19 19 F Wenatchee
8 3306 Erin Mahaffy 8:30:00 9:39:43 1:09:43 19 F Spokane
9 3036 Brooke Young 8:30:00 9:40:37 1:10:37 9 F Newman Lake
10 3034 Hailey McCarthy 8:30:00 9:40:40 1:10:40 9 F Newman Lake
11 3314 Valentia Roberts 8:30:00 10:07:13 1:37:13 18 F Spokane
12 3406 Kelsey Sledge 8:30:00 10:07:13 1:37:13 18 F Spokane
13 3191 Mandi Pecora 8:30:00 10:09:24 1:39:24 19 F brush Praire
 Female 20-24 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3073 Lindsay Johnston 8:30:00 9:16:04 0:46:04 23 F Kennewick
2 3405 Jessica Chartrand 8:30:00 9:20:47 0:50:47 24 F Warden
3 3058 Eileen Tierney 8:30:00 9:21:14 0:51:14 22 F Spokane
4 3119 Emilie Grant 8:30:00 9:23:43 0:53:43 21 F Spokane
5 3154 Katherine Fuchs 8:30:00 9:24:35 0:54:35 24 F Portland
6 3211 Natalie Kirk 8:30:00 9:25:13 0:55:13 22 F Pullman
7 3295 Jessica Benton 8:30:00 9:25:27 0:55:27 24 F Lib erty Lake
8 3039 Kimberly Paulson 8:30:00 9:27:01 0:57:01 20 F Rosalia
9 3212 Devon Dougherty 8:30:00 9:27:26 0:57:26 21 F Pullman
10 3095 Sara Dunbar 8:30:00 9:28:40 0:58:40 24 F Spokane
11 3185 Angelica Torres 8:30:00 9:29:32 0:59:32 22 F Moses Lake
12 3051 Jennifer Binczewski 8:30:00 9:29:46 0:59:46 24 F Spokane Valley
13 3132 Emily Brawley 8:30:00 9:29:54 0:59:54 22 F Spokane
14 3065 Belinda Crowson 8:30:00 9:30:06 1:00:06 22 F Spokane
15 3124 Kelly Wiegardt 8:30:00 9:30:07 1:00:07 21 F Spokane
16 3141 Kara Haber 8:30:00 9:30:11 1:00:11 20 F Spokane
17 3109 Emily Beckelhymer 8:30:00 9:30:21 1:00:21 20 F Spokane
18 3118 Cassie Heringer 8:30:00 9:30:22 1:00:22 21 F littleton
19 3049 Melissa Gillies 8:30:00 9:30:35 1:00:35 20 F Pullman
20 3062 Allison Moran 8:30:00 9:33:47 1:03:47 23 F Seattle
21 3280 Autumn Kristovich 8:30:00 9:34:08 1:04:08 24 F Post Falls
22 3150 Kaylyn Parker 8:30:00 9:35:10 1:05:10 20 F Cheney
23 3151 Ashley Wiggs 8:30:00 9:35:11 1:05:11 20 F Cheney
24 3117 Kathleen Larson 8:30:00 9:37:39 1:07:39 23 F Spokane
25 3014 Alison Hogue 8:30:00 9:37:50 1:07:50 20 F Edmonds
26 3089 Kendis Kochis 8:30:00 9:40:02 1:10:02 22 F Spokane
27 3090 Gracie Johnson 8:30:00 9:40:02 1:10:02 21 F Spokane
28 3290 Bethany Wilson 8:30:00 9:40:59 1:10:59 20 F Spokane
29 3028 Charlie Graf 8:30:00 9:41:49 1:11:49 20 F Pullman
30 3228 Megan McMaster 8:30:00 9:42:16 1:12:16 23 F Coeur d Alene
31 3007 Corinne Anyan 8:30:00 9:42:43 1:12:43 24 F Spokane
32 3194 Meaghan Flowers 8:30:00 9:43:15 1:13:15 23 F Spokane
33 3044 Megan Lombard 8:30:00 9:46:35 1:16:35 23 F Woodinville
34 3234 Samantha Houston 8:30:00 9:47:10 1:17:10 22 F Spokane
 Female 25-29 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3242 Sarah Shadle 8:30:00 9:14:04 0:44:04 29 F Richland
2 3244 Diana Crabtree 8:30:00 9:18:45 0:48:45 29 F Spokane
3 3064 Brienne Burt 8:30:00 9:18:55 0:48:55 28 F Coeur d'Alene
4 3256 Mary Giuliani 8:30:00 9:20:32 0:50:32 27 F Missoula
5 3260 Audra McPartland 8:30:00 9:20:48 0:50:48 25 F Moses Lake
6 3296 Kimberly Brewer 8:30:00 9:21:02 0:51:02 28 F Spokane
7 3307 Lisa Meale 8:30:00 9:24:22 0:54:22 28 F Spokane
8 3050 Amanda Hunt 8:30:00 9:25:40 0:55:40 27 F Greenacres
9 3219 Kelly Pitts 8:30:00 9:26:32 0:56:32 27 F Spokane
10 3158 Stephanie Walter 8:30:00 9:29:51 0:59:51 26 F Spokane
11 3038 Lindsey Manheimer 8:30:00 9:30:12 1:00:12 27 F Spokane Valley
12 3126 Mariah Burk 8:30:00 9:30:13 1:00:13 25 F Spokane
13 3253 Johanna Root 8:30:00 9:31:56 1:01:56 25 F Spokane
14 3170 Heidi Anderson 8:30:00 9:33:50 1:03:50 26 F Spokane
15 3057 TomAra Krieger 8:30:00 9:35:52 1:05:52 28 F Greenacres
16 3264 Shellee Peoples 8:30:00 9:35:57 1:05:57 25 F post falls
17 3265 Stephanie Lien 8:30:00 9:35:57 1:05:57 27 F rathdrum
18 3252 kiira larson-hamil 8:30:00 9:38:35 1:08:35 29 F spokane valley
19 3072 Emily Hackethorn 8:30:00 9:39:33 1:09:33 25 F Missoula
20 3133 Carrie McLane 8:30:00 9:40:37 1:10:37 27 F Spokane
21 3250 Staci Wilson 8:30:00 9:40:58 1:10:58 27 F Liberty Lake
22 3190 Diana Szymarek 8:30:00 9:42:18 1:12:18 29 F Mead
23 3206 Audrey Johnson 8:30:00 9:42:19 1:12:19 29 F Spokane Valley
24 1228 Zoe Futornick 8:30:00 9:42:56 1:12:56 25 F  
25 3208 Tami Leitz 8:30:00 9:43:16 1:13:16 28 F Spokane
26 3198 Jamie Weingart 8:30:00 9:44:26 1:14:26 26 F Spokane
27 3139 Meghan Sanborn 8:30:00 9:44:49 1:14:49 26 F Spokane
28 3168 Cassandra Priorello 8:30:00 9:48:20 1:18:20 26 F Spokane
29 3389 Danielle LaBar 8:30:00 9:49:26 1:19:26 27 F Cheney
30 3004 Heather Johnson 8:30:00 9:50:20 1:20:20 28 F Spokane Valley
31 3320 Kelli Zastera 8:30:00 10:04:24 1:34:24 29 F Spokane Valley
32 3365 Kristen DeVleming 8:30:00 10:04:24 1:34:24 29 F Spokane
33 3115 Kristen Johnson 8:30:00 10:07:42 1:37:42 27 F Spokane
34 3010 Shauna Burghard 8:30:00 10:09:29 1:39:29 27 F Kennewick
35 3416 Kristina Claghorn 8:30:00 10:09:29 1:39:29 25 F Spokane
36 3165 Larissa Boydston 8:30:00 10:17:38 1:47:38 29 F Mead
 Female 30-34 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3308 Mariko Morgan 8:30:00 9:11:53 0:41:53 31 F Spokane
2 3195 Kelli Frederick 8:30:00 9:15:29 0:45:29 34 F Spokane
3 3232 Alicia Carlson 8:30:00 9:18:28 0:48:28 30 F Grand Coulee
4 3164 Makayla Patrick 8:30:00 9:19:44 0:49:44 30 F Spokane
5 3359 Sarah Hauge 8:30:00 9:20:01 0:50:01 30 F Spokane
6 3387 Marla Vasicek 8:30:00 9:21:31 0:51:31 32 F Spokane
7 3363 Kirsten Gable 8:30:00 9:22:51 0:52:51 32 F Spokane
8 3403 Dana Robinson 8:30:00 9:23:41 0:53:41 34 F Spokane
9 3348 Kristina Northcutt 8:30:00 9:23:58 0:53:58 33 F Liberty Lake
10 3374 Kathleen Taylor 8:30:00 9:24:32 0:54:32 31 F Spokane
11 3269 Jamie Keyes 8:30:00 9:24:45 0:54:45 32 F Spokane
12 3381 Amanda Cronin 8:30:00 9:25:23 0:55:23 33 F Spokane
13 3278 Kim Hobart 8:30:00 9:26:33 0:56:33 33 F Spokane
14 3418 Giina Launi 8:30:00 9:26:40 0:56:40 32 F Spokane
15 3080 Tiffany Wood 8:30:00 9:28:25 0:58:25 30 F Spokane
16 3059 Kimberly Jackson 8:30:00 9:29:48 0:59:48 33 F Greenacres
17 3175 DANIELLE CAMPBELL 8:30:00 9:30:03 1:00:03 32 F CHENEY
18 3273 Jessica Schafer 8:30:00 9:30:19 1:00:19 31 F Spokane
19 3025 Emelie Headley 8:30:00 9:30:39 1:00:39 31 F Pasco
20 3192 Jamie Sloper 8:30:00 9:32:59 1:02:59 30 F St. Maries
21 3310 Krystal Neuman 8:30:00 9:34:00 1:04:00 31 F Spokane
22 3317 Elaina Stubb 8:30:00 9:34:18 1:04:18 30 F Spokane
23 3137 Tiffany McGrath 8:30:00 9:35:02 1:05:02 30 F spokane valley
24 3262 Felisa Bravo 8:30:00 9:35:30 1:05:30 34 F Spokane
25 3087 Amber Huettl 8:30:00 9:35:44 1:05:44 33 F Greenacres
26 3207 Malia Miller 8:30:00 9:36:23 1:06:23 33 F Spokane
27 3075 Salena Mirasole 8:30:00 9:36:59 1:06:59 34 F Chattaroy
28 3128 Ranae Meenderinck 8:30:00 9:38:05 1:08:05 34 F Bellingham
29 3074 Jill Rupert 8:30:00 9:38:35 1:08:35 32 F Spokane
30 3069 Christine Baldwin 8:30:00 9:40:39 1:10:39 33 F Nine Miles Falls
31 3380 Emily Sherrill 8:30:00 9:41:17 1:11:17 31 F West Richland
32 3142 Kate Summers 8:30:00 9:43:17 1:13:17 33 F Spokane
33 3110 Shanna Hefner 8:30:00 9:45:26 1:15:26 33 F Yakima
34 3270 Chelsea Botts 8:30:00 9:47:01 1:17:01 34 F Coeur d Alene
35 3369 Krissy Sims 8:30:00 9:48:11 1:18:11 30 F Spokane
36 3187 Amanda Davis 8:30:00 9:48:43 1:18:43 32 F Spokane
37 3017 Carrie Hoch 8:30:00 9:54:16 1:24:16 34 F Spokane
38 3182 Erin Braun 8:30:00 9:59:44 1:29:44 31 F Airway Heights
39 3081 Dallas Bailey 8:30:00 9:59:45 1:29:45 31 F Cheney
40 3196 Kati Henshaw 8:30:00 10:02:01 1:32:01 31 F Spokane
41 3180 Kelly Stapleton 8:30:00 10:18:17 1:48:17 31 F Spokane
42 3200 Lyndsey Orrino 8:30:00 10:18:17 1:48:17 30 F spokane
 Female 35-39 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3210 corrie tollett 8:30:00 9:17:27 0:47:27 37 F saint john
2 3171 Kindra Tapia 8:30:00 9:20:29 0:50:29 35 F Valley
3 3292 Melissa Wilson 8:30:00 9:21:44 0:51:44 36 F Coeur D'Alene
4 3254 Heather Amorebieta 8:30:00 9:24:41 0:54:41 38 F Dover
5 3282 Cris Hernandez 8:30:00 9:25:58 0:55:58 39 F Post Falls
6 3213 Heidi Glackmeyer-Weston 8:30:00 9:26:13 0:56:13 38 F Okanogan
7 3205 Martha Cindric 8:30:00 9:26:50 0:56:50 38 F Cheney
8 3240 Linda Sanders 8:30:00 9:27:08 0:57:08 36 F Spokane
9 3160 Tawndi Sargent 8:30:00 9:28:20 0:58:20 38 F Cheney
10 3016 Janine Darragh 8:30:00 9:28:29 0:58:29 39 F Spokane
11 3021 Celeste KUNTZ 8:30:00 9:29:23 0:59:23 37 F SPOKANE
12 3239 Elisa Vanhoff 8:30:00 9:30:49 1:00:49 39 F Spokane
13 3303 Peggy Sue Loroz 8:30:00 9:30:49 1:00:49 38 F Spokane
14 3346 Elisha Kubic 8:30:00 9:32:34 1:02:34 35 F Chewelah
15 3316 Gretchen Skipworth 8:30:00 9:32:36 1:02:36 36 F cheney
16 3241 Kimberly Rivas 8:30:00 9:32:56 1:02:56 37 F Spokane Valley
17 3227 Magdaline Ndirangu 8:30:00 9:33:17 1:03:17 39 F Spokane
18 3042 Kara Franz 8:30:00 9:33:45 1:03:45 38 F Richland
19 3022 Jen Stime 8:30:00 9:34:34 1:04:34 39 F Deer Park
20 3037 Keri Simonet 8:30:00 9:34:36 1:04:36 35 F Coeur d'Alene
21 3382 Shawn Hardesty 8:30:00 9:34:43 1:04:43 38 F Spokane
22 3070 Terri Johnson 8:30:00 9:35:48 1:05:48 38 F Spokane Valley
23 3084 Juliana Bixby 8:30:00 9:40:56 1:10:56 39 F spokane
24 3421 Camille Riley 8:30:00 9:41:35 1:11:35 38 F  
25 3129 Stacy Irish 8:30:00 9:45:02 1:15:02 38 F Spokane Valley
26 3046 JILLENE BEACH 8:30:00 9:48:47 1:18:47 38 F Spokane
27 3285 christie sutton 8:30:00 9:48:50 1:18:50 38 F spokane
28 3107 Kristin Romero 8:30:00 9:49:37 1:19:37 36 F Parker
29 3094 Amy Babin 8:30:00 9:49:38 1:19:38 39 F spokane
30 3131 Tracie Husted 8:30:00 9:59:24 1:29:24 38 F Spokane
31 3199 Jennifer Godsill 8:30:00 10:17:39 1:47:39 39 F Mead
32 3082 Mary Turner 8:30:00 10:32:39 2:02:39 37 F Hayden
 Female 40-44 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3419 Shannon Overbay 8:30:00 9:15:29 0:45:29 41 F Spokane
2 3147 Linda McKay 8:30:00 9:23:32 0:53:32 42 F Moses lake
3 3286 Lynne Lumsden 8:30:00 9:23:54 0:53:54 41 F Spokane
4 3169 Tanna Kluss 8:30:00 9:24:21 0:54:21 43 F Coeur d Alene
5 3041 Katherine Vasecka 8:30:00 9:24:39 0:54:39 40 F Cheney
6 3067 Cyndi Dickinson 8:30:00 9:25:35 0:55:35 41 F Moses Lake
7 3304 Heide Mackey 8:30:00 9:28:23 0:58:23 44 F Spokane Valley
8 3161 Nanci Kuchler-Anderson 8:30:00 9:29:00 0:59:00 40 F Coeur d Alene
9 3203 Gina Cox 8:30:00 9:29:19 0:59:19 41 F Spokane
10 3104 Linda Tredennick 8:30:00 9:32:01 1:02:01 42 F Spokane
11 3030 kristy hoff 8:30:00 9:34:30 1:04:30 42 F spokane
12 3291 Becky McFarland 8:30:00 9:35:02 1:05:02 40 F Spokane Valley
13 3163 T Sivanish 8:30:00 9:35:55 1:05:55 41 F Spokane
14 3122 Cristella Kaminskas 8:30:00 9:38:14 1:08:14 42 F Liberty Lake
15 3135 Tanis Corder 8:30:00 9:38:25 1:08:25 40 F Spokane
16 3404 Nicole Duvernay 8:30:00 9:39:33 1:09:33 41 F Spokane
17 3054 Krystal Burns 8:30:00 9:41:45 1:11:45 41 F Liberty Lake
18 3255 W Irish 8:30:00 9:45:02 1:15:02 43 F Nine Mile Falls
19 3225 Shawnda Doll 8:30:00 9:45:35 1:15:35 42 F Post Falls
20 3061 Jo-Lynn Reno 8:30:00 9:46:31 1:16:31 42 F Moscow
21 3018 Jody Peterson 8:30:00 9:49:21 1:19:21 41 F Spokane
22 3216 Lori Stratton 8:30:00 10:02:09 1:32:09 40 F Newport
23 3217 Denise Anderson 8:30:00 10:02:09 1:32:09 42 F Newport
 Female 45-49 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3297 Vicki Carlock 8:30:00 9:17:25 0:47:25 49 F Rathcrum
2 3184 Lauriea Blume/Michels 8:30:00 9:20:29 0:50:29 45 F Spokane
3 3305 Dianne Mahaffy 8:30:00 9:20:36 0:50:36 47 F Spokane
4 3174 Robin Simpson 8:30:00 9:21:19 0:51:19 49 F Rathdrum
5 3319 Wen Yu 8:30:00 9:21:54 0:51:54 48 F Spokane
6 3422 Connie Trout 8:30:00 9:24:17 0:54:17 49 F  
7 3313 Barb Richards 8:30:00 9:25:10 0:55:10 47 F Spokane
8 3408 Kathleen Greer 8:30:00 9:25:11 0:55:11 49 F Spokane
9 3247 Julie Kembel 8:30:00 9:25:51 0:55:51 47 F Spokane
10 3409 Kendra Keene 8:30:00 9:27:41 0:57:41 45 F Spokane
11 3376 Barbara Puckett 8:30:00 9:28:03 0:58:03 47 F Hayden
12 3053 Andrea Rainey 8:30:00 9:28:16 0:58:16 49 F COEUR D ALENE
13 3383 Kim Ferguson 8:30:00 9:29:19 0:59:19 49 F Wenatchee
14 3229 Karen Hogue 8:30:00 9:37:51 1:07:51 48 F Edmonds
15 3098 Kaisie Brede 8:30:00 9:41:43 1:11:43 49 F Saint Maries
16 3370 Denise Spain 8:30:00 9:41:46 1:11:46 45 F Liberty Lake
17 3152 Evanna Morgan 8:30:00 9:42:00 1:12:00 48 F Colfax
18 3153 Pamela Court 8:30:00 9:45:34 1:15:34 45 F Spokane
19 3183 Melva Pryor 8:30:00 9:48:42 1:18:42 49 F Mead
20 3026 Melissa McNabb 8:30:00 9:48:49 1:18:49 46 F Spokane
21 3309 Kathie Morgan 8:30:00 9:52:40 1:22:40 45 F Omak
22 3156 Michelle Bonds-Huguenin 8:30:00 9:56:18 1:26:18 46 F Chewelah
23 3367 Marylynn Shott 8:30:00 10:00:43 1:30:43 46 F Nine Mile Falls
24 3218 Sue Siemsen 8:30:00 10:02:08 1:32:08 46 F Newport
25 3148 Cheryl Nalls 8:30:00 10:08:43 1:38:43 49 F Spokane
26 3114 Kimberly Stevenson 8:30:00 10:09:47 1:39:47 45 F Rathdrum
 Female 50-54 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3312 Annette Rahn 8:30:00 9:13:41 0:43:41 50 F Spokane
2 3222 Karla Canavan 8:30:00 9:24:25 0:54:25 51 F Butte
3 3294 Robin Benton 8:30:00 9:25:27 0:55:27 51 F Veraale
4 3293 LAURA CASE 8:30:00 9:26:02 0:56:02 52 F COLBERT
5 3311 Cary Polich 8:30:00 9:34:22 1:04:22 51 F Veraale
6 3257 Kelly Kasberger 8:30:00 9:34:45 1:04:45 50 F Spokane Valley
7 3394 Emily Duvall 8:30:00 9:41:21 1:11:21 52 F CDA
8 3188 Debra Gilbert 8:30:00 9:42:02 1:12:02 50 F Spokane
9 3045 Julie Baker 8:30:00 9:44:30 1:14:30 54 F Spokane
10 3417 Sherry Vizcaino 8:30:00 9:48:14 1:18:14 54 F Spokane  Valley
11 3116 Terri Johnson 8:30:00 10:07:43 1:37:43 54 F Walla Walla
12 3176 joan Pecora 8:30:00 10:09:24 1:39:24 51 F Brush Prairie
13 3106 Debra Pierce 8:30:00 10:18:08 1:48:08 50 F Coeur d' Alene
14 3302 Jo Lewis 8:30:00 10:18:55 1:48:55 54 F Deer Park
15 3047 Lisa Holmes 8:30:00 10:22:57 1:52:57 51 F Hayden
 Female 55-59 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3134 Donna Goude 8:30:00 9:31:01 1:01:01 55 F Moses Lake
2 3268 Sara Root 8:30:00 9:33:12 1:03:12 59 F Omak
3 3258 Cindi John 8:30:00 9:33:47 1:03:47 57 F Spokane
4 3360 AUXI HUGHES 8:30:00 9:34:49 1:04:49 58 F POST FALLS
5 3351 Melia Langdon 8:30:00 9:34:52 1:04:52 56 F Spokane
6 3246 Patricia Leasure 8:30:00 9:36:18 1:06:18 58 F Helena
7 3003 Elizabeth Bousley 8:30:00 9:38:28 1:08:28 55 F Spokane
8 3300 Karen Kobold 8:30:00 9:39:24 1:09:24 57 F East Wenatchee
9 3023 Christine McCabe 8:30:00 9:40:43 1:10:43 59 F Spokane
10 3111 Debbie Enzminger 8:30:00 9:45:26 1:15:26 57 F yakima
11 3271 Susan Botts 8:30:00 9:47:00 1:17:00 58 F Snohomish
12 3245 Peggy Prindle 8:30:00 9:54:45 1:24:45 55 F Helena
13 3197 Judith Henshaw 8:30:00 9:56:38 1:26:38 56 F Newport
 Female 60-64 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3261 Mary Ristau 8:30:00 9:30:10 1:00:10 61 F Spokane
2 3231 Nancy Carlson 8:30:00 9:37:22 1:07:22 63 F Grand Coulee
3 3392 Donna Gentili 8:30:00 9:38:24 1:08:24 60 F Spokane Valley
4 3177 Joyce Bunn 8:30:00 9:47:55 1:17:55 64 F Spokane
5 3402 Barbara Penner 8:30:00 10:09:15 1:39:15 64 F Helena
6 3230 Shelley Senner 8:30:00 10:18:06 1:48:06 60 F Chattaroy
7 3146 MARY MUELLER 8:30:00 10:18:56 1:48:56 60 F DEER PARK
 Female 65-69 in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3259 Linda Fowler 8:30:00 9:46:43 1:16:43 66 F East Helena
2 3368 Linda Uhden 8:30:00 10:00:41 1:30:41 67 F Nine Mile Falls
3 3299 Claire Ierly 8:30:00 10:03:16 1:33:16 65 F Post Falls
 Female 70+ in division 10K
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 3352 Madonna Buder 8:30:00 9:42:14 1:12:14 81 F Spokane
2 3401 Patricia Trout 8:30:00 9:44:10 1:14:10 71 F Medical Lake
3 3414 Jill Beth 8:30:00 10:11:34 1:41:34 71 F Veradale