Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:22 PM for Male 15 and under in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 2 Dylan Woodworth 7:00:00 7:30:22 7:32:54 8:57:59 8:58:56 9:53:55 2:53:55 14 MALE Athol
2 1 Kaleb Beebout 7:00:00 7:32:01 7:34:39 8:52:33 8:54:45 9:58:00 2:58:00 14 MALE Post Falls
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:22 PM for Male 16-19 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 23 Dylan Sweeney 7:00:00 7:29:27 7:30:37 8:39:28 8:40:28 9:19:40 2:19:40 19 MALE Bonners Ferry
2 7 Scott Allen 7:00:00 7:25:01 7:26:39 8:35:36 8:36:33 9:20:20 2:20:20 17 MALE Liberty Lake
3 8 Kyle Cummings 7:00:00 7:24:58 7:26:18 8:38:10 8:39:04 9:21:28 2:21:28 17 MALE COEUR D ALENE
4 18 Nick Cypro 7:00:00 7:25:59 7:28:31 8:40:01 8:40:52 9:22:25 2:22:25 19 MALE Spokane
5 16 David Norris 7:00:00 7:28:00 7:30:15 8:44:33 8:45:15 9:24:10 2:24:10 18 MALE Hayden
6 10 Karl Haakenson 7:00:00 7:30:35 7:34:45 8:45:58 8:47:57 9:29:40 2:29:40 17 MALE Hayden
7 17 Mitchell Skjeveland 7:00:00 7:29:05 7:30:39 8:45:41 8:47:03 9:31:55 2:31:55 18 MALE Deerwood
8 15 Patrick Loftus 7:00:00 7:21:14 7:26:19 8:42:06 8:44:43 9:35:06 2:35:06 18 MALE Coeur d'Alene
9 5 joe loftus 7:00:00 7:20:13 7:24:15 8:44:12 8:44:59 9:38:58 2:38:58 16 MALE Coeur d'Alene
10 14 Micah Krmpotich 7:00:00 7:37:42 7:40:38 9:16:28 9:18:05 9:56:29 2:56:29 18 MALE Bonners Ferry
11 12 Cole Hildahl 7:00:00 7:35:45 7:40:54 9:02:42 9:05:09 9:57:07 2:57:07 18 MALE Lake Forest Park
12 9 Gil Givens 7:00:00 7:39:03 7:44:34 9:07:38 9:10:08 10:02:46 3:02:46 17 MALE Post Falls
13 4 Devon Coffman 7:00:00 7:30:02 7:33:04 9:03:42 9:04:57 10:10:38 3:10:38 16 MALE Hayden
14 20 brendan Loftus 7:00:00 7:26:58 7:29:47 9:11:06 9:12:56 10:20:56 3:20:56 19 MALE Coeur d'Alene
15 22 Blake Skjeveland 7:00:00 7:45:24 7:48:07 9:19:32 9:20:46 10:27:39 3:27:39 19 MALE Bonners Ferry
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:22 PM for Male 20-24 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 59 Nathan Birdsall 7:00:00 7:25:52 7:26:52 8:26:28 8:27:02 9:05:04 2:05:04 24 MALE CDA
2 32 johhn wojtech 7:00:00 7:20:17 7:21:07 8:30:41 8:31:23 9:10:58 2:10:58 20 MALE Bremerton
3 56 Colin Livingston 7:00:00 7:29:31 7:30:41 8:36:11 8:37:05 9:15:27 2:15:27 23 MALE Coeur d Alene
4 55 Corbin Kembel 7:00:00 7:25:57 7:27:16 8:36:14 8:36:57 9:19:48 2:19:48 23 MALE San Luis Obispo
5 44 Evan Koenig 7:00:00 7:23:45 7:24:16 8:35:19 8:36:04 9:21:40 2:21:40 22 MALE Spartanburg
6 34 Sam Barnes 7:00:00 7:25:07 7:26:12 8:38:36 8:39:19 9:21:56 2:21:56 21 MALE Hayden
7 58 Dylan Palmer 7:00:00 7:27:49 7:29:13 8:43:17 8:44:06 9:29:42 2:29:42 23 MALE Spokane
8 54 Cory Kaufman 7:00:00 7:25:56 7:27:35 8:43:21 8:44:50 9:30:30 2:30:30 23 MALE Missoula
9 52 Luke Greensides 7:00:00 7:27:41 7:29:05 8:45:28 8:46:21 9:33:14 2:33:14 23 MALE Post Falls
10 38 Luke Szymanski 7:00:00 7:31:57 7:34:48 8:47:45 8:49:28 9:33:47 2:33:47 21 MALE Dalton Gardens
11 50 Frank Finney 7:00:00 7:27:00 7:29:15 8:44:59 8:46:54 9:34:07 2:34:07 23 MALE Boise
12 42 Mike Cooper 7:00:00 7:21:48 7:24:51 8:41:46 8:42:48 9:34:20 2:34:20 22 MALE Coeur d'Alene
13 26 Sam Magnuson 7:00:00 7:29:10 7:32:31 8:47:28 0:00:00 9:34:48 2:34:48 20 MALE COEUR D ALENE
14 41 Bryan Brown 7:00:00 7:25:41 7:27:24 8:41:39 8:42:29 9:35:01 2:35:01 22 MALE Spokane
15 40 Jason Vetsch 7:00:00 7:29:12 7:32:34 8:47:12 8:48:16 9:37:45 2:37:45 21 MALE Dalton Gardens
16 25 Kramer Kembel 7:00:00 7:31:15 7:32:20 8:46:57 8:48:14 9:44:05 2:44:05 20 MALE Spokane
17 63 Neuman Mannas 7:00:00 7:33:54 7:35:59 9:01:27 9:02:12 9:51:10 2:51:10 24 MALE vancouver
18 53 Christopher Griffiths 7:00:00 7:27:42 7:29:59 8:48:30 8:50:00 10:04:29 3:04:29 23 MALE Liberty Lake
19 37 Jon Middlemore 7:00:00 7:41:16 7:43:55 9:02:41 9:05:11 10:06:52 3:06:52 21 MALE Post Falls
20 49 jake wayman 7:00:00 7:36:08 7:41:07 9:11:41 9:13:32 10:09:45 3:09:45 22 MALE Coeur dAlene
21 35 Ian Burns 7:00:00 7:31:50 7:36:42 9:09:14 9:11:05 10:12:59 3:12:59 21 MALE Portland
22 36 Ethan Lawrence 7:00:00 7:50:32 7:55:13 9:29:58 9:31:08 10:25:13 3:25:13 21 MALE spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:23 PM for Male 25-29 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 83 Derek Garcia 7:00:00 7:22:11 7:22:56 8:23:49 8:24:16 9:02:06 2:02:06 27 MALE Post Falls
2 67 Evan Eck 7:00:00 7:21:54 7:22:51 8:28:29 8:29:12 9:08:47 2:08:47 25 MALE Helena
3 74 Jesse Carnes 7:00:00 7:25:21 7:26:20 8:29:44 8:30:28 9:09:31 2:09:31 26 MALE Missoula
4 108 John Kercher 7:00:00 7:22:46 7:23:40 8:29:28 8:30:24 9:13:01 2:13:01 29 MALE Wenatchee
5 72 Logan Oxford 7:00:00 7:22:35 7:24:13 8:31:26 8:32:15 9:15:42 2:15:42 25 MALE Park City
6 103 Jeremiah Romano 7:00:00 7:27:37 7:28:27 8:36:38 8:37:18 9:17:02 2:17:02 28 MALE Spokane
7 88 matthew mattison 7:00:00 7:30:55 7:31:56 8:37:26 8:38:34 9:17:53 2:17:53 27 MALE coeur d alene 
8 80 Jeremiah Alexander 7:00:00 7:28:56 7:30:09 8:38:05 8:38:57 9:20:50 2:20:50 27 MALE Spokane
9 94 Matthew Babiash 7:00:00 7:27:36 7:28:34 8:38:05 8:38:42 9:23:55 2:23:55 28 MALE Seattle
10 109 Nathan Vetsch 7:00:00 7:28:08 7:29:38 8:38:17 8:39:31 9:27:44 2:27:44 29 MALE Coeur d'Alene
11 68 Bradley Geddes 7:00:00 7:31:23 7:33:10 8:45:32 8:46:42 9:32:16 2:32:16 25 MALE Seattle
12 98 Timothy Ewen 7:00:00 7:32:24 7:34:34 8:50:25 8:51:21 9:32:47 2:32:47 28 MALE Spokane 
13 90 john Ragan 7:00:00 7:31:20 7:32:54 8:45:06 8:46:33 9:37:18 2:37:18 27 MALE Spokane
14 106 Tyler Baxter 7:00:00 7:30:48 7:32:42 8:50:25 8:51:57 9:37:53 2:37:53 29 MALE Coeurd'Alene
15 65 Ryan Brutocao 7:00:00 7:29:36 7:31:18 8:46:59 8:47:45 9:38:02 2:38:02 25 MALE Portland
16 100 Jared Jobe 7:00:00 7:26:43 7:28:54 8:43:55 8:46:58 9:41:37 2:41:37 28 MALE Coeur D'Alene
17 107 Conrad Frank 7:00:00 7:34:27 7:37:59 8:56:01 8:58:31 9:47:56 2:47:56 29 MALE Coeur d'Alene
18 92 Elliott Tenner 7:00:00 7:30:43 7:34:15 8:54:00 8:55:25 9:55:46 2:55:46 27 MALE Liberty Lake
19 101 Trey Oxford 7:00:00 7:34:50 7:37:13 8:53:34 8:54:38 9:57:09 2:57:09 28 MALE Seattle
20 89 Mike Perry 7:00:00 7:28:28 7:34:44 9:02:36 9:05:24 9:59:09 2:59:09 27 MALE Spokane
21 84 Casey Johnson 7:00:00 7:31:42 7:37:00 9:09:45 7:36:27 9:59:50 2:59:50 27 MALE Potlatch
22 75 Eric Cooke 7:00:00 7:31:12 7:33:31 8:52:52 8:54:36 10:00:54 3:00:54 26 MALE Post Falls
23 102 Bradley Peterson  7:00:00 7:34:08 7:36:39 8:59:44 9:02:15 10:05:19 3:05:19 28 MALE cataldo
24 87 Kavanagh Mannas 7:00:00 7:38:16 7:40:29 9:18:58 9:19:39 10:14:06 3:14:06 27 MALE Calgary
25 571 Louis Swingrover 7:00:00 7:29:15 7:33:33 9:00:13 9:05:16 10:14:48 3:14:48 27 MALE Couer D Alene
26 93 matthew vaneenoo 7:00:00 7:39:19 7:43:34 9:05:40 9:08:50 10:19:32 3:19:32 27 MALE seattle
27 104 Chase Turney 7:00:00 7:41:26 7:43:48 9:18:05 9:20:16 10:19:38 3:19:38 28 MALE COEUR D ALENE
28 105 Anthony Williams 7:00:00 7:41:06 7:44:11 9:23:34 9:24:52 10:20:53 3:20:53 28 MALE Virginia Beach
29 77 Walsh Mannas 7:00:00 7:40:59 7:42:27 9:22:25 9:23:52 10:38:02 3:38:02 26 MALE Calgary
30 96 Cody Duce 7:00:00 7:44:13 7:46:45 9:20:00 9:22:27 10:42:48 3:42:48 28 MALE Post Falls
31 95 Matthew Baird 7:00:00 7:46:02 7:48:42 9:29:18 9:31:09 10:47:15 3:47:15 28 MALE Post Falls
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:23 PM for Male 30-34 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 121 Jeff Smith 7:00:00 7:21:18 7:22:10 8:24:07 8:24:41 9:02:56 2:02:56 30 MALE Portland
2 158 Aubrey Curtis 7:00:00 7:26:06 7:27:19 8:33:35 8:34:13 9:11:35 2:11:35 33 MALE Helena
3 135 Kevin Proszek 7:00:00 7:21:58 7:23:23 8:30:32 8:31:52 9:13:51 2:13:51 31 MALE Spokane
4 168 steven tyson 7:00:00 7:28:06 7:29:04 8:36:17 8:37:04 9:16:49 2:16:49 33 MALE Sandpoint
5 545 Andy Anderson 7:00:00 7:27:24 7:29:16 8:36:03 8:36:53 9:19:56 2:19:56 32 MALE Spokane
6 161 Scott Hiza 7:00:00 7:32:19 7:35:19 8:52:44 8:54:51 9:32:37 2:32:37 33 MALE Portland
7 138 James Anderson 7:00:00 7:33:40 7:35:30 8:45:34 8:47:06 9:33:19 2:33:19 32 MALE Coeur d'Alene
8 128 Bryan Depew 7:00:00 7:26:32 7:28:06 8:39:58 8:40:52 9:34:19 2:34:19 31 MALE Spokane Valley
9 164 Mark Rickard 7:00:00 7:33:24 7:35:37 8:48:31 8:49:53 9:37:52 2:37:52 33 MALE Spokane
10 165 Dan Ross 7:00:00 7:34:07 7:35:14 8:52:41 8:53:28 9:38:49 2:38:49 33 MALE Spokane Valley
11 115 Michael  Halloran  7:00:00 7:32:03 7:33:16 8:48:40 8:49:33 9:39:51 2:39:51 30 MALE Roseburg 
12 578 Ben Tran 7:00:00 7:32:28 7:34:41 8:49:11 8:50:41 9:41:43 2:41:43 34 MALE Coeur d'Alene
13 110 David Atkinson 7:00:00 7:36:28 7:38:21 8:53:44 8:54:56 9:41:54 2:41:54 30 MALE Spokane
14 126 JJ Barlow 7:00:00 7:29:25 7:31:52 8:48:18 8:49:56 9:42:29 2:42:29 31 MALE Coeur d Alene
15 169 Michael Tysor 7:00:00 7:32:13 7:34:01 8:53:59 8:55:18 9:42:58 2:42:58 33 MALE Spokane
16 144 Andrew Hayes 7:00:00 7:35:07 7:36:44 8:52:42 8:54:16 9:43:19 2:43:19 32 MALE Bend
17 148 KC McVey 7:00:00 7:35:08 7:36:56 8:50:13 8:51:52 9:43:54 2:43:54 32 MALE Hayden 
18 124 Daniel Weber 7:00:00 7:32:59 7:36:08 8:57:27 8:58:39 9:47:41 2:47:41 30 MALE Coeur D'Alene
19 162 Keith Jeffery 7:00:00 7:38:38 7:42:06 9:02:26 9:04:09 9:49:11 2:49:11 33 MALE Rathdrum
20 149 James Mortimer 7:00:00 7:29:11 7:33:19 8:54:02 8:56:10 9:50:45 2:50:45 32 MALE Liberty Lake 
21 160 Zachary DeMoe 7:00:00 7:34:25 7:36:13 8:51:58 8:53:43 9:50:56 2:50:56 33 MALE Coeur D Alene
22 153 Ryan Wallis 7:00:00 7:31:42 7:33:57 8:57:48 8:59:54 9:52:09 2:52:09 32 MALE Spokane
23 159 Nathan Day 7:00:00 7:32:27 7:34:58 8:53:57 8:55:18 9:53:19 2:53:19 33 MALE Coeur d'Alene
24 137 Rex Anderson 7:00:00 7:41:38 7:43:43 9:02:53 9:04:24 9:54:40 2:54:40 32 MALE Spokane
25 167 Porter Travis 7:00:00 7:26:08 7:28:33 9:00:22 9:01:42 9:54:52 2:54:52 33 MALE Playa Vista
26 146 Kirk Lauer 7:00:00 7:31:46 7:36:07 8:58:53 9:01:51 9:55:19 2:55:19 32 MALE Coeur d'Alene
27 143 Kyle Ellefson 7:00:00 7:32:06 7:37:12 8:58:24 9:01:52 9:55:38 2:55:38 32 MALE Boise
28 129 Joel Fast 7:00:00 7:39:03 7:42:47 8:55:06 8:56:40 9:55:40 2:55:40 31 MALE Portland
29 174 Ryan Goodell 7:00:00 7:36:19 7:38:30 9:00:48 9:02:21 9:55:50 2:55:50 34 MALE Spokane
30 142 Logan Ditto 7:00:00 7:32:12 7:36:51 8:57:17 8:58:49 9:55:55 2:55:55 32 MALE Spokane
31 145 Bryce Knight 7:00:00 7:34:41 7:37:20 9:00:59 9:03:16 9:58:01 2:58:01 32 MALE Fort Collins
32 119 Brock Pounder 7:00:00 7:37:01 7:39:35 9:05:28 9:06:52 10:01:33 3:01:33 30 MALE Spokane
33 179 Brandon Zent 7:00:00 7:32:19 7:34:24 8:59:59 9:01:40 10:03:01 3:03:01 34 MALE Coeur d' Alene
34 134 Ben Piaskowski 7:00:00 7:27:26 7:30:58 9:10:36 9:13:37 10:09:54 3:09:54 31 MALE Coeur d'Alene
35 173 Chad Duce 7:00:00 7:42:48 7:45:02 9:09:47 9:11:27 10:13:07 3:13:07 34 MALE Post Falls
36 133 Shaun Leary 7:00:00 7:31:44 7:37:39 9:05:58 9:09:16 10:21:36 3:21:36 31 MALE Post Falls
37 122 Anders Tenney 7:00:00 7:32:30 7:34:42 9:06:55 9:08:28 10:28:12 3:28:12 30 MALE Post Falls 
38 131 Chris Garrett 7:00:00 7:37:14 7:40:43 9:17:36 9:18:43 10:31:09 3:31:09 31 MALE Coeur d'Alene
39 132 Jay Gronemyer 7:00:00 7:41:52 7:45:46 9:21:19 9:24:07 10:32:16 3:32:16 31 MALE Portland 
40 136 Brady Whetten 7:00:00 7:31:04 7:33:32 9:35:01 9:36:29 10:34:22 3:34:22 31 MALE Keizer
41 125 Derek  Wilson 7:00:00 7:35:26 7:38:02 9:25:12 9:27:15 10:39:11 3:39:11 30 MALE Coeur d Alene
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:23 PM for Male 35-39 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 188 Greg  Loew 7:00:00 7:25:42 7:27:05 8:33:35 8:34:22 9:15:15 2:15:15 35 MALE Spokane
2 233 Graham Christensen 7:00:00 7:29:47 7:31:37 8:35:45 8:36:46 9:21:13 2:21:13 38 MALE COEUR D ALENE
3 580 Tobin Smail 7:00:00 7:27:39 7:28:52 8:36:01 8:36:41 9:22:09 2:22:09 36 MALE Spokane
4 207 Clay Storey 7:00:00 7:29:18 7:30:24 8:38:04 8:38:55 9:23:46 2:23:46 36 MALE Coeur d Alene
5 209 Darron Woolley 7:00:00 7:26:33 7:29:01 8:41:53 8:42:55 9:25:37 2:25:37 36 MALE Spokane
6 241 John Mahoney 7:00:00 7:30:20 7:31:30 8:41:34 8:42:12 9:26:19 2:26:19 38 MALE Coeur d Alene
7 249 Michael Berndt 7:00:00 7:28:42 7:29:59 8:40:51 8:41:53 9:27:51 2:27:51 39 MALE Coeur D 'Alene
8 183 Jeremy Dye 7:00:00 7:29:10 7:30:46 8:38:48 8:39:51 9:28:50 2:28:50 35 MALE Hayden
9 247 Bradley Williams 7:00:00 7:22:36 7:24:38 8:37:35 8:38:18 9:31:01 2:31:01 38 MALE Spokane
10 254 Dave Erickson 7:00:00 7:28:47 7:29:55 8:38:19 8:39:30 9:31:09 2:31:09 39 MALE Spokane
11 237 Timothy Gatten 7:00:00 7:33:36 7:34:46 8:44:27 8:45:13 9:33:16 2:33:16 38 MALE Hayden
12 199 AARON DAVIS 7:00:00 7:32:57 7:34:57 8:50:34 8:51:21 9:35:41 2:35:41 36 MALE COEUR D ALENE
13 200 Paul Herberger 7:00:00 7:25:55 7:27:30 8:43:26 8:44:48 9:35:56 2:35:56 36 MALE Bozeman
14 230 Francis Wynecoop 7:00:00 7:29:24 7:31:48 8:47:01 8:48:18 9:41:19 2:41:19 37 MALE Chewelah
15 196 Jeremy Anglin 7:00:00 7:36:06 7:37:59 8:51:06 8:52:46 9:41:27 2:41:27 36 MALE Spokane Valley
16 574 Andrew Evenson 7:00:00 7:29:21 7:32:55 8:47:41 8:49:33 9:41:59 2:41:59 38 MALE Hayden
17 228 Christopher Vincent 7:00:00 7:31:37 7:34:37 8:47:51 8:49:26 9:44:05 2:44:05 37 MALE Coeur d'Alene
18 181 James Cannava 7:00:00 7:25:55 7:28:25 8:48:50 8:50:21 9:45:45 2:45:45 35 MALE Seattle
19 252 Brett DePew 7:00:00 7:31:19 7:33:20 8:49:00 8:50:39 9:46:32 2:46:32 39 MALE Coeur d'Alene
20 239 darrin hatfield 7:00:00 7:34:35 7:38:22 8:55:17 8:57:22 9:48:37 2:48:37 38 MALE hayden
21 581 Shawn Walker 7:00:00 7:30:43 7:31:51 8:48:59 8:50:18 9:49:13 2:49:13 39 MALE Liberty Lake
22 189 chad Murray 7:00:00 7:32:24 7:34:25 8:50:16 8:51:41 9:49:21 2:49:21 35 MALE Coeur d'Alene
23 202 Deen Pugh 7:00:00 7:30:41 7:33:28 8:50:11 8:52:13 9:49:45 2:49:45 36 MALE Coeur 'Alene
24 201 Ryan Neary 7:00:00 7:26:30 7:28:28 8:51:31 8:52:56 9:50:34 2:50:34 36 MALE Coeur d Alene
25 205 Jeremy Scott 7:00:00 7:42:54 7:44:41 9:02:39 9:03:36 9:50:37 2:50:37 36 MALE Hayden
26 203 Joe Raybell 7:00:00 7:38:05 7:40:10 8:58:55 8:59:54 9:51:05 2:51:05 36 MALE Meridian
27 234 Birch Ditto 7:00:00 7:38:00 7:40:51 8:59:29 9:00:54 9:51:07 2:51:07 38 MALE Yakima
28 214 Brent Ditto 7:00:00 7:38:28 7:40:01 8:59:26 9:00:03 9:53:45 2:53:45 37 MALE Spokane Valley
29 259 Jason Moore 7:00:00 7:38:15 7:40:29 8:57:30 8:58:54 9:54:24 2:54:24 39 MALE Spokane
30 215 Neil Dobler 7:00:00 7:36:45 7:38:02 8:56:00 8:57:53 9:54:33 2:54:33 37 MALE Aloha
31 182 Frederic Dugenet 7:00:00 7:35:22 7:37:58 9:11:23 9:12:44 9:55:53 2:55:53 36 MALE Spokane
32 216 Troy Duce 7:00:00 7:31:14 7:32:59 8:52:08 8:53:16 9:56:37 2:56:37 37 MALE Coeur d'Alene
33 261 kenny setters 7:00:00 7:38:15 7:40:32 9:00:49 9:02:33 9:58:10 2:58:10 39 MALE spirit lake
34 264 ryan wells 7:00:00 7:35:37 7:38:19 9:04:16 9:05:21 9:58:55 2:58:55 39 MALE rathdrum
35 232 Dan Christ 7:00:00 7:36:55 7:39:34 9:00:23 9:01:58 9:59:43 2:59:43 38 MALE Coeur d Alene
36 240 Chad Kaufman 7:00:00 7:41:20 7:43:51 9:04:03 9:05:38 9:59:49 2:59:49 38 MALE Coeur d'Alene
37 257 Joseph Medina 7:00:00 7:31:57 7:32:57 8:52:06 8:53:16 10:00:19 3:00:19 39 MALE Coeur d Alene
38 180 Brady Campbell 7:00:00 7:34:07 7:36:49 9:04:02 9:05:22 10:03:33 3:03:33 35 MALE Liberty Lake
39 187 cody lindley 7:00:00 7:38:32 7:40:59 9:00:17 9:02:08 10:04:24 3:04:24 35 MALE Boise
40 266 David Willford 7:00:00 7:34:38 7:37:14 9:04:10 9:05:48 10:05:55 3:05:55 39 MALE Kennewick
41 186 Bryan  Janzen 7:00:00 7:44:01 7:46:05 9:05:31 9:07:43 10:11:11 3:11:11 35 MALE Post Falls
42 197 Justin Bailey 7:00:00 7:37:46 7:40:33 9:04:57 9:08:12 10:12:30 3:12:30 36 MALE Dallas
43 224 Jeff Spellman 7:00:00 7:32:12 7:37:36 9:07:59 9:10:44 10:13:27 3:13:27 37 MALE Moscow
44 226 Brian Tenney 7:00:00 7:31:18 7:33:32 9:01:38 9:03:03 10:14:30 3:14:30 37 MALE Coeur d Alene
45 198 Andrew Biviano 7:00:00 7:36:07 7:42:55 9:10:25 9:11:11 10:15:39 3:15:39 36 MALE Spokane
46 242 Jon Oellrich 7:00:00 7:39:52 7:43:50 9:02:40 9:04:21 10:17:01 3:17:01 38 MALE Sandpoint
47 185 Shane Foster 7:00:00 7:40:29 7:44:41 9:18:13 9:20:08 10:20:10 3:20:10 35 MALE Seattle
48 536 Jonathon Christopher 7:00:00 7:38:14 7:43:24 9:27:44 9:30:16 10:22:51 3:22:51 38 MALE Deer Park
49 195 Alex Alviar 7:00:00 7:42:14 7:46:21 9:31:52 9:33:10 10:29:25 3:29:25 36 MALE Woodside
50 579 Douglas Johnson 7:00:00 7:45:35 7:51:03 9:25:57 9:31:06 10:33:03 3:33:03 37 MALE Coeur d'Alene
51 229 Aaron Williams 7:00:00 7:42:25 7:47:56 9:31:05 9:34:28 10:44:13 3:44:13 37 MALE Shoreline
52 220 Robert Ramsay 7:00:00 7:42:47 7:47:35 9:29:46 9:32:25 10:52:53 3:52:53 37 MALE Coeur d'Alene
53 569 Kurt Krake 7:00:00 7:44:16 7:48:45 9:35:25 9:40:33 11:07:26 4:07:26 39 MALE Glendale
54 236 Shay  Garvey 7:00:00 7:45:18 7:50:10 9:40:09 9:43:40 11:08:23 4:08:23 38 MALE Liberty Lake 
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:23 PM for Male 40-44 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 284 Roger Thompson 7:10:00 7:31:52 7:32:31 8:31:40 8:32:11 9:10:07 2:00:07 40 MALE Spokane
2 285 Ted Burnham 7:10:00 7:34:15 7:35:35 8:45:46 8:46:26 9:27:42 2:17:42 41 MALE Kalispell
3 268 Dave Deaton 7:10:00 7:35:10 7:37:10 8:49:04 8:50:11 9:30:41 2:20:41 40 MALE Spokane
4 340 michael nation 7:10:00 7:34:09 7:35:43 8:49:01 8:50:15 9:35:40 2:25:40 44 MALE cheney
5 296 Brian Read 7:10:00 7:39:33 7:41:23 8:52:23 8:53:29 9:38:50 2:28:50 41 MALE Spokane
6 327 Ivan Tucker 7:10:00 7:46:51 7:49:07 8:56:10 8:57:07 9:41:58 2:31:58 43 MALE Elk
7 281 Michael  Schmeling 7:10:00 7:38:20 7:39:58 8:52:17 8:53:03 9:42:57 2:32:57 40 MALE post falls 
8 319 Colin Fox 7:10:00 7:41:53 7:45:04 9:00:18 9:01:27 9:43:13 2:33:13 43 MALE Everett
9 267 James Bauman 7:10:00 7:42:32 7:44:37 8:54:52 8:56:04 9:45:48 2:35:48 40 MALE Spokane
10 310 Daryl McNutt 7:10:00 7:41:00 7:42:36 8:52:01 8:53:39 9:46:37 2:36:37 42 MALE Seattle
11 271 Kevin Geibel 7:10:00 7:40:05 7:41:48 8:55:31 8:56:24 9:47:40 2:37:40 40 MALE Colbert
12 577 Greg McKenzie 7:10:00 7:39:59 7:42:13 8:55:52 8:57:02 9:47:52 2:37:52 44 MALE Spokane
13 280 Adam Potter 7:10:00 7:39:15 7:40:35 8:55:08 8:57:12 9:49:02 2:39:02 40 MALE Coeur D Alene
14 326 Jon Patterson 7:10:00 7:42:18 7:44:43 8:58:07 8:58:45 9:49:31 2:39:31 43 MALE Hayden
15 269 Geoff Emry 7:10:00 7:37:32 7:39:29 8:58:42 8:59:58 9:49:33 2:39:33 40 MALE Coeur d'Alene
16 342 John Weisel 7:10:00 7:42:33 7:45:13 9:02:52 9:04:02 9:51:56 2:41:56 44 MALE Hayden
17 330 Craig Young 7:10:00 7:38:58 7:41:23 8:59:04 9:00:52 9:52:29 2:42:29 43 MALE Clarkston
18 317 Davidscott Bourassa 7:10:00 7:38:56 7:40:45 9:02:45 9:03:43 9:53:19 2:43:19 43 MALE Bonners Ferry
19 301 Bryan Thompson 7:10:00 7:40:42 7:43:11 8:58:19 8:59:45 9:53:35 2:43:35 41 MALE Post Falls
20 329 Bob Woodworth 7:10:00 7:37:47 7:39:20 8:57:39 8:58:57 9:53:55 2:43:55 43 MALE Athol
21 335 Michael Forster 7:10:00 7:33:05 7:36:29 9:00:25 9:01:12 9:56:15 2:46:15 44 MALE Post Falls
22 272 Pete Hall 7:10:00 7:43:15 7:45:39 9:02:26 9:03:31 9:56:50 2:46:50 40 MALE Coeur d'Alene
23 336 Nick Kiourkas 7:10:00 7:40:43 7:42:07 8:57:15 8:58:37 9:58:17 2:48:17 44 MALE Spokane Valley
24 339 Kenneth McKee 7:10:00 7:43:17 7:47:52 9:07:01 9:09:08 9:59:11 2:49:11 44 MALE Claresholm
25 293 Mike Peak 7:10:00 7:39:58 7:44:46 9:03:14 9:06:20 10:02:15 2:52:15 41 MALE Post Falls
26 328 Craig Vernon 7:10:00 7:47:45 7:50:33 9:06:46 9:08:40 10:02:34 2:52:34 43 MALE Coeur dAlene
27 338 Kevin Marsh 7:10:00 7:49:14 7:51:08 9:10:55 9:12:30 10:03:13 2:53:13 44 MALE Hayden
28 318 Jeffrey Eis 7:10:00 7:43:08 7:47:40 9:11:44 9:13:33 10:06:18 2:56:18 43 MALE Bothell
29 288 Greg Frislie 7:10:00 7:44:53 7:46:48 9:08:39 9:10:30 10:07:26 2:57:26 41 MALE Greenacres
30 278 Doug Means 7:10:00 7:44:36 7:50:40 9:14:21 9:17:58 10:09:12 2:59:12 40 MALE Fort Collins
31 292 Dale Moyer 7:10:00 7:42:31 7:44:12 9:02:32 9:04:07 10:09:35 2:59:35 41 MALE Dalton Gardens
32 255 Matthew Keeler 7:10:00 7:46:05 7:48:01 9:08:48 9:10:15 10:11:51 3:01:51 40 MALE Spokane
33 575 Philip Sandfur 7:10:00 7:44:37 7:46:20 9:07:28 9:08:54 10:13:14 3:03:14 40 MALE Spokane
34 341 Greg Nilges 7:10:00 7:46:12 7:48:56 9:12:18 9:13:49 10:17:41 3:07:41 44 MALE Coeur d'Alene
35 332 Kevin Chang 7:10:00 7:45:48 7:48:48 9:17:45 9:19:34 10:20:46 3:10:46 44 MALE Coeur D Alene
36 568 Matt Ratchen 7:10:00 7:44:34 7:47:01 9:22:17 9:24:26 10:20:49 3:10:49 44 Male Spokan Valley
37 282 randy spencer 7:10:00 7:41:49 7:43:44 9:05:55 9:07:48 10:27:43 3:17:43 40 MALE hayden
38 270 Clinton Erickson 7:10:00 7:52:16 7:56:16 9:18:46 9:21:25 10:28:34 3:18:34 40 MALE Coeur d Alene
39 297 Jeffrey Rumsey 7:10:00 7:52:45 7:55:34 9:29:31 9:31:04 10:29:56 3:19:56 41 MALE Spokane
40 289 Brett Lynch 7:10:00 7:46:59 7:50:02 9:23:19 9:26:19 10:33:58 3:23:58 41 MALE Post Falls
41 290 David Miller 7:10:00 7:46:56 7:52:46 9:27:42 9:29:33 10:39:58 3:29:58 41 MALE Post Falls
42 294 Jeff Pilcher 7:10:00 7:52:25 7:57:00 9:29:02 9:32:22 10:42:52 3:32:52 41 MALE Moscow
43 307 Christopher Cooney 7:10:00 7:59:03 8:06:31 9:44:41 9:48:49 10:57:33 3:47:33 42 MALE Pullman
44 320 John Givens 7:10:00 8:01:00 8:05:32 9:50:56 9:53:30 10:59:33 3:49:33 43 MALE Post Falls
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:24 PM for Male 45-49 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 406 Scott Gaiser 7:10:00 7:34:44 7:36:11 8:43:10 8:44:02 9:22:26 2:12:26 49 MALE Kalispell
2 385 Tom Lamphier 7:10:00 7:34:37 7:35:42 8:41:52 8:42:50 9:22:33 2:12:33 47 MALE Coeur d alene
3 387 ARNE MICHALSON 7:10:00 7:34:01 7:35:33 8:40:20 8:41:13 9:25:16 2:15:16 47 MALE Hayden
4 395 Royce Hogue 7:10:00 7:39:51 7:41:52 8:45:08 8:46:07 9:25:51 2:15:51 48 MALE Spokane
5 371 James Proctor 7:10:00 7:38:25 7:39:36 8:49:24 8:50:25 9:33:34 2:23:34 46 MALE Spokane
6 411 Martin Scates 7:10:00 7:34:54 7:36:10 8:46:48 8:47:44 9:34:24 2:24:24 49 MALE Otis Orchards
7 404 mark Faulkes 7:10:00 7:37:30 7:38:33 8:48:20 8:49:14 9:37:35 2:27:35 49 MALE spokane 
8 390 Robert Wagner 7:10:00 7:36:13 7:38:31 8:50:57 8:51:59 9:39:04 2:29:04 47 MALE Spokane
9 378 Mark Evans 7:10:00 7:38:35 7:40:19 8:52:33 8:54:26 9:41:44 2:31:44 47 MALE Coeur d'Alene
10 357 Rick Wargo 7:10:00 7:43:42 7:45:31 8:53:30 8:54:34 9:42:01 2:32:01 45 MALE Tigard 
11 367 Mike Maykuth 7:10:00 7:38:02 7:39:37 8:50:24 8:51:07 9:42:53 2:32:53 46 MALE Clancy
12 368 David Moody 7:10:00 7:43:38 7:46:17 8:51:19 8:52:43 9:44:56 2:34:56 46 MALE Coeur D Alene
13 349 KEVIN COLLINS 7:10:00 7:37:02 7:38:53 8:56:03 8:57:11 9:47:29 2:37:29 45 MALE liberty lake
14 382 Bryan Keller 7:10:00 7:42:43 7:45:50 8:56:49 8:59:11 9:49:59 2:39:59 47 MALE Otis Orchards
15 348 Wally Burchak 7:10:00 7:40:06 7:41:59 9:01:30 9:03:02 9:51:08 2:41:08 45 MALE Grangeville
16 388 Rob Nagel 7:10:00 7:41:33 7:43:17 8:59:28 9:00:55 9:51:41 2:41:41 47 MALE Pullman
17 374 Steve Stocker 7:10:00 7:38:53 7:41:00 8:55:41 8:57:04 9:53:30 2:43:30 46 MALE Lake Tapps
18 355 Steve Pierson 7:10:00 7:41:27 7:46:09 9:01:54 9:03:06 9:54:09 2:44:09 45 MALE Canby
19 373 Tom Sachtleben 7:10:00 7:39:23 7:41:48 9:01:05 9:03:00 9:56:33 2:46:33 46 MALE Windsor
20 392 Robert Yost 7:10:00 7:45:03 7:47:04 9:10:14 9:11:26 10:00:06 2:50:06 47 MALE Coeur d'Alene
21 393 David Anderson 7:10:00 7:34:24 7:36:15 9:00:37 9:01:54 10:00:39 2:50:39 48 MALE Vancouver
22 369 Carlo Pati 7:10:00 7:40:05 7:42:44 9:00:14 9:01:33 10:00:42 2:50:42 46 MALE Sandpoint
23 364 Clint Janson 7:10:00 7:46:46 7:49:08 9:08:24 9:09:24 10:01:50 2:51:50 46 MALE Elk
24 399 Rob  Nebergall 7:10:00 7:38:37 7:41:22 9:00:16 9:02:16 10:02:15 2:52:15 48 MALE Spokane
25 396 Brian Mack 7:10:00 7:41:49 7:44:08 8:59:38 9:03:12 10:03:41 2:53:41 48 MALE Spokane
26 384 Kenneth Kovalchuk 7:10:00 7:37:22 7:40:17 9:01:49 9:03:39 10:04:20 2:54:20 47 MALE Sandpoint
27 350 Mark Ellingsen 7:10:00 7:43:44 7:46:36 9:08:18 9:11:05 10:08:56 2:58:56 45 MALE Coeur d Alene 
28 362 Jeremy Evans 7:10:00 7:40:33 7:44:02 9:11:18 9:13:25 10:09:27 2:59:27 46 MALE Coeur D'Alene
29 352 Donald Joppa 7:10:00 7:42:10 7:44:58 9:15:40 9:17:03 10:12:20 3:02:20 45 MALE Spokane Valley
30 372 John Reinhardt 7:10:00 7:39:53 7:44:49 9:02:36 9:04:42 10:12:26 3:02:26 46 MALE Spokane
31 407 Randy Kembel 7:10:00 7:46:29 7:48:47 9:15:34 9:17:32 10:14:08 3:04:08 49 MALE Spokane
32 402 David Beal 7:10:00 7:48:26 7:52:03 9:19:04 9:20:51 10:15:31 3:05:31 49 MALE Deer Park
33 345 Robert Ancker 7:10:00 7:46:10 7:48:14 9:20:30 9:22:35 10:17:01 3:07:01 45 MALE Hayden
34 344 Brad Addington 7:10:00 7:43:54 7:48:33 9:22:46 9:26:56 10:23:35 3:13:35 45 MALE Spokane
35 380 Alan Griffitts 7:10:00 7:41:22 7:45:45 9:06:29 9:09:15 10:24:06 3:14:06 47 MALE Hayden
36 386 Brian Loper 7:10:00 7:42:27 7:45:23 9:20:36 9:22:26 10:25:42 3:15:42 47 MALE Coeur d'Alene
37 347 Charles Brickner 7:10:00 7:40:52 7:46:05 9:34:02 9:40:07 10:44:31 3:34:31 45 MALE Greenacres
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:24 PM for Male 50-54 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 447 Kevin Glynn 7:10:00 7:37:47 7:39:11 8:46:20 8:47:09 9:29:01 2:19:01 52 MALE Liberty Lake
2 450 George Missailidis 7:10:00 7:30:31 7:31:20 8:43:48 8:44:37 9:30:59 2:20:59 52 MALE Encinitas
3 426 Al Pokorny 7:10:00 7:36:00 7:37:43 8:46:21 8:47:23 9:32:45 2:22:45 50 MALE Spokane
4 433 Steve Anderson 7:10:00 7:35:12 7:37:02 8:46:21 8:47:17 9:32:51 2:22:51 51 MALE Pasco
5 437 SHAWN BURKE 7:10:00 7:35:44 7:36:47 8:48:09 8:48:47 9:33:26 2:23:26 51 MALE Post Falls
6 438 David Cole 7:10:00 7:40:09 7:42:16 8:49:17 8:50:28 9:34:02 2:24:02 51 MALE Chewelah
7 449 Steve Hirst 7:10:00 7:40:08 7:41:32 8:51:39 8:52:51 9:35:55 2:25:55 52 MALE Post Falls
8 443 Michael Van Skaik 7:10:00 7:37:10 7:38:07 8:46:33 8:47:22 9:37:31 2:27:31 51 MALE Spirit Lake 
9 464 Cory Yost 7:10:00 7:42:25 7:43:56 8:54:50 8:55:48 9:40:23 2:30:23 53 MALE Spokane
10 465 rick carlson 7:10:00 7:45:07 7:46:26 8:58:01 8:59:12 9:46:38 2:36:38 54 MALE wialua
11 432 Christopher Wood 7:10:00 7:34:20 7:37:07 8:48:11 8:49:45 9:46:41 2:36:41 50 MALE Spokane
12 457 Russ Lawrence 7:10:00 7:38:27 7:41:24 8:55:40 8:57:44 9:47:51 2:37:51 53 MALE Spokane
13 414 mark albedyll 7:10:00 7:39:56 7:41:33 8:57:40 8:59:14 9:48:21 2:38:21 50 MALE seattle
14 439 thomas deTar 7:10:00 7:39:00 7:41:21 8:55:44 8:57:01 9:48:35 2:38:35 51 MALE post falls
15 415 Gary Bird 7:10:00 7:37:41 7:41:18 9:02:19 9:04:00 9:54:49 2:44:49 50 MALE Seattle
16 461 John Reed 7:10:00 0:00:00 7:45:19 0:00:00 0:00:00 9:54:50 2:44:50 53 MALE Rancho Santa Fe
17 428 Rich Reathaford 7:10:00 7:43:53 7:47:15 9:03:41 9:05:51 9:57:13 2:47:13 50 MALE Spokane Valley
18 460 GARY NEAL 7:10:00 7:42:06 7:43:37 9:02:31 9:03:53 9:57:29 2:47:29 53 MALE spokane
19 442 thomas simpson 7:10:00 7:34:39 7:37:21 9:02:07 9:03:40 10:00:37 2:50:37 51 MALE Spokane
20 451 Joe Murcar 7:10:00 7:50:46 7:54:04 9:13:41 9:15:27 10:02:54 2:52:54 52 MALE Spokane
21 434 Ron Brueher 7:10:00 7:42:26 7:44:07 9:08:39 9:10:09 10:05:00 2:55:00 51 MALE Hauser
22 456 Ron Gittel 7:10:00 7:39:28 7:42:20 9:13:02 9:14:09 10:06:15 2:56:15 53 MALE Harrison
23 436 Daniel Brutocao 7:10:00 7:43:51 7:47:15 9:14:14 9:15:54 10:06:25 2:56:25 51 MALE Spokane
24 421 Scott Hastie 7:10:00 7:47:33 7:51:42 9:13:37 9:16:12 10:08:58 2:58:58 50 MALE Bellevue
25 418 russell dirks 7:10:00 7:44:05 7:46:58 9:12:30 9:15:53 10:12:07 3:02:07 50 MALE post falls
26 453 DAVID STROTTMANN 7:10:00 7:39:29 7:42:14 9:11:21 9:12:35 10:12:52 3:02:52 52 MALE LEWISTON
27 462 Tom Reese 7:10:00 7:46:37 7:48:59 9:22:10 9:23:53 10:27:08 3:17:08 53 MALE Spokane 
28 444 Pat  Whalen 7:10:00 7:44:57 7:46:54 9:16:22 9:18:57 10:27:39 3:17:39 51 MALE
29 463 Todd Timberlake 7:10:00 7:47:10 7:52:23 9:43:16 9:45:22 10:44:59 3:34:59 53 MALE Seattle
30 441 Larry Sande 7:10:00 7:48:15 7:54:02 9:31:38 9:36:28 10:50:41 3:40:41 51 MALE Coeur d Alene
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:24 PM for Male 55-59 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 484 John Weston 7:10:00 7:29:13 7:30:25 8:38:20 8:39:12 9:27:10 2:17:10 55 MALE Missoula
2 507 Damon Delistraty 7:10:00 7:38:08 7:40:38 8:51:45 8:53:49 9:42:34 2:32:34 59 MALE Spokane
3 479 Eric Steigerwald 7:10:00 7:39:02 7:41:08 8:54:06 8:55:44 9:45:45 2:35:45 55 MALE Cheney
4 478 Brad Reynolds 7:10:00 7:39:24 7:41:53 8:56:24 8:57:34 9:46:19 2:36:19 55 MALE Spokane
5 498 Larry Vandenburg 7:10:00 7:44:33 7:46:43 8:57:00 8:58:15 9:46:23 2:36:23 57 MALE Spokane
6 482 John Troppmann 7:10:00 7:38:12 7:39:41 8:57:11 8:58:27 9:47:00 2:37:00 55 MALE Coeur d' Alene
7 468 David Barnett 7:10:00 7:39:20 7:42:08 8:58:49 9:00:02 9:51:07 2:41:07 55 MALE Post Falls
8 506 Brad Baldwin 7:10:00 7:41:08 7:43:35 9:01:25 9:03:20 9:52:22 2:42:22 59 MALE Hayden Lake
9 504 clark parrish 7:10:00 7:39:32 7:43:41 8:59:46 9:02:35 9:54:03 2:44:03 58 MALE bellingham
10 490 Steve McVicar 7:10:00 7:44:45 7:47:13 9:03:49 9:05:05 9:55:00 2:45:00 56 MALE Rossland
11 469 Kent Breckenridge 7:10:00 7:37:17 7:40:23 8:59:12 9:00:47 9:57:54 2:47:54 55 MALE Loon Lake
12 493 Eric Greager 7:10:00 7:37:04 7:39:01 8:53:33 8:55:15 9:58:44 2:48:44 57 MALE Richland
13 499 Michael Armon 7:10:00 7:44:13 7:46:25 9:05:21 9:07:05 9:59:08 2:49:08 58 MALE
14 477 Paul Myers 7:10:00 7:37:29 7:40:53 9:02:15 9:03:45 10:00:31 2:50:31 55 MALE Spokane
15 497 Bob Pitcher 7:10:00 7:39:49 7:42:56 9:06:05 9:07:25 10:02:03 2:52:03 57 MALE Hayden
16 486 Michael Bowen 7:10:00 7:44:04 7:45:43 9:05:52 9:06:29 10:03:01 2:53:01 56 MALE Spokane
17 570 Stephen Murray 7:10:00 7:34:31 7:37:45 9:02:09 9:04:20 10:03:39 2:53:39 55 MALE Spokane
18 512 stan watkkins 7:10:00 7:42:08 7:44:26 9:02:47 9:04:15 10:04:41 2:54:41 59 MALE kalispell
19 509 Rob Eachon 7:10:00 7:46:06 7:49:30 9:05:33 9:07:32 10:06:47 2:56:47 59 MALE Coeur d'Alene
20 488 Tom Clark 7:10:00 7:44:13 7:47:59 9:15:03 9:17:47 10:14:31 3:04:31 56 MALE Dalton Gardens
21 472 Jonathon Gurish 7:10:00 7:47:52 7:51:55 9:20:06 9:21:28 10:15:46 3:05:46 55 MALE San Rafael
22 491 Steve Alkire 7:10:00 7:38:15 7:40:26 9:01:32 9:02:50 10:17:56 3:07:56 57 MALE Boise
23 500 Stephen Baker 7:10:00 7:44:42 7:47:38 9:12:59 9:15:17 10:18:03 3:08:03 58 MALE Missoula
24 503 Duane Hanna 7:10:00 7:48:58 7:53:32 9:17:25 9:19:18 10:19:51 3:09:51 58 MALE Post Falls
25 565 Cam Powell 7:10:00 7:47:09 7:50:52 9:20:12 9:22:20 10:22:00 3:12:00 56 MALE Scottsdale
26 508 Douglas Eachon 7:10:00 7:43:50 7:46:44 9:09:12 9:13:21 10:22:36 3:12:36 59 MALE Coeur d Alene
27 492 Frank Garcia 7:10:00 7:46:07 7:50:01 9:13:32 9:15:26 10:23:48 3:13:48 57 MALE CDA
28 505 TERRY SIMIONI 7:10:00 7:56:29 7:59:16 9:30:05 9:31:18 10:27:22 3:17:22 58 MALE HARRISON
29 496 Gary Martin 7:10:00 7:47:47 7:53:45 9:27:22 9:30:37 10:27:42 3:17:42 57 MALE Grand Coulee
30 480 Mike Stevenson 7:10:00 7:51:50 7:59:48 9:30:59 9:38:47 10:35:06 3:25:06 55 MALE Hayden
31 495 Tom Jannings 7:10:00 7:46:32 7:51:16 9:27:26 9:30:09 10:40:00 3:30:00 57 MALE Post Falls
32 489 Tom Hickey 7:10:00 7:45:13 7:50:30 9:29:24 9:32:39 10:43:24 3:33:24 56 MALE Longview
33 487 Dana Byrnes 7:10:00 7:44:04 7:47:24 9:08:12 9:12:00 10:43:49 3:33:49 56 MALE Spokane
34 473 Mark Haberman 7:10:00 7:56:59 8:01:27 9:41:58 9:45:00 10:50:56 3:40:56 55 MALE Coeur d Alene
35 494 john harris 7:10:00 8:09:39 8:15:41 9:59:23 10:03:37 11:23:29 4:13:29 57 MALE spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:25 PM for Male 60-64 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 515 Al Olsen 7:10:00 7:42:21 7:45:10 9:06:16 9:07:38 10:01:21 2:51:21 61 MALE Spokane
2 519 Allan  Clarke 7:10:00 7:38:30 7:41:19 9:08:11 9:10:17 10:09:11 2:59:11 63 MALE Surrey
3 513 Joseph Charyk 7:10:00 7:58:09 8:01:47 9:21:13 9:24:11 10:24:59 3:14:59 60 MALE Bayview
4 520 David Kinne Jr. 7:10:00 7:44:36 7:49:30 9:28:59 9:31:17 10:39:35 3:29:35 63 MALE Post Falls
5 517 THOMAS AYLWARD 7:10:00 7:45:09 7:49:15 9:21:39 9:23:31 10:47:52 3:37:52 62 MALE SPIRIT LAKE
6 516 Gregg Tenner 7:10:00 7:49:22 7:54:15 10:06:41 10:10:04 11:46:33 4:36:33 61 MALE Spokane Valley
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:25 PM for Male 65-69 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 527 Ted Pierce 7:10:00 7:38:52 7:41:14 8:59:11 9:00:44 10:00:21 2:50:21 69 MALE Post Falls
2 525 Baxter Brown 7:10:00 9:36:34 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 10:48:56 3:38:56 69 MALE Coeur d Alene
3 523 Chuck Hormel 7:10:00 7:49:36 7:52:32 9:34:25 9:36:19 11:02:34 3:52:34 66 MALE Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:25 PM for Male 70+ in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 528 Jim Fry 7:10:00 7:36:07 7:38:25 8:55:15 8:56:11 9:46:17 2:36:17 70 MALE Calgary
2 532 Mike Laramie 7:10:00 7:38:56 7:41:58 9:08:59 9:11:35 10:19:19 3:09:19 75 MALE Union City
3 530 Ronald Hill 7:10:00 7:45:34 7:49:10 9:21:42 9:23:35 10:35:23 3:25:23 74 MALE Hayden
4 529 Robert Massie 7:10:00 7:57:19 8:00:56 9:37:40 9:40:03 10:39:15 3:29:15 73 MALE Spokane
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:25 PM for Female 15 and under in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 3 Megan  Forster 7:00:00 7:27:26 7:30:10 8:56:07 8:57:09 9:58:25 2:58:25 15 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:26 PM for Female 16-19 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 21 Annie Pokorny 7:00:00 7:31:13 7:33:13 8:53:18 8:54:36 9:41:56 2:41:56 19 FEMALE
2 6 Jessica Peterson 7:00:00 7:29:11 7:31:24 8:59:34 9:00:17 9:49:03 2:49:03 16 FEMALE
3 19 Ashley  Eachon 7:00:00 7:34:32 7:37:51 9:04:17 9:05:45 9:57:54 2:57:54 19 FEMALE
4 13 Kathryn Kerr 7:00:00 7:39:52 7:44:04 9:23:53 9:25:51 10:30:57 3:30:57 18 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:26 PM for Female 20-24 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 567 Megan Faulkenberry 7:00:00 7:28:59 7:30:32 8:43:33 8:44:15 9:27:35 2:27:35 23 FEMALE
2 57 Jaimee Myers 7:00:00 7:31:11 7:33:19 8:52:48 8:53:49 9:43:05 2:43:05 23 FEMALE
3 29 Chelsea Padrta 7:00:00 7:26:59 7:28:30 8:52:58 8:53:48 9:49:36 2:49:36 20 FEMALE
4 61 Anna Heink 7:00:00 7:34:17 7:37:13 9:00:46 9:02:15 9:52:02 2:52:02 24 FEMALE
5 39 Nicole Van Dyk 7:00:00 7:35:15 7:39:02 9:00:34 9:02:52 9:53:46 2:53:46 21 FEMALE
6 51 Lisa Galbraith 7:00:00 7:35:55 7:39:03 9:07:12 9:08:59 9:58:01 2:58:01 23 FEMALE
7 24 Olivia Arguinchona 7:00:00 7:33:35 7:36:54 9:05:49 9:07:48 10:02:23 3:02:23 20 FEMALE
8 64 Nicole Morton 7:00:00 7:42:45 7:44:35 9:09:23 9:11:42 10:10:21 3:10:21 24 FEMALE
9 43 Caitlin Hormel 7:00:00 7:33:23 7:35:34 9:02:38 9:04:07 10:10:54 3:10:54 22 FEMALE
10 45 Robyn Lieggi 7:00:00 7:39:19 7:41:25 9:14:16 9:15:06 10:13:19 3:13:19 22 FEMALE
11 46 Sara Markuson 7:00:00 7:42:18 7:45:03 9:11:55 9:14:47 10:20:20 3:20:20 22 FEMALE
12 31 katherine wayman 7:00:00 7:32:35 7:36:10 9:11:04 9:13:29 10:21:12 3:21:12 20 FEMALE
13 62 Sara Linafelter 7:00:00 7:41:07 7:44:49 9:20:04 9:22:57 10:22:17 3:22:17 24 FEMALE
14 30 Julia Sawyers 7:00:00 7:35:38 7:39:47 9:12:37 9:15:37 10:24:36 3:24:36 20 FEMALE
15 60 Katherine Carlos 7:00:00 7:32:10 7:37:34 9:21:45 9:23:35 10:27:36 3:27:36 24 FEMALE
16 33 Jenica Baldwin 7:00:00 7:38:04 7:44:04 9:24:52 9:27:41 10:44:05 3:44:05 21 FEMALE
17 48 Anna Timberlake 7:00:00 7:41:03 7:43:40 9:43:20 9:45:26 10:46:40 3:46:40 22 FEMALE
18 47 katelyn shacklock 7:00:00 7:31:23 7:36:11 9:34:15 9:36:29 10:59:56 3:59:56 22 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:26 PM for Female 25-29 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 81 Sharon Baxter 7:00:00 7:30:03 7:32:40 8:54:47 8:56:06 9:47:08 2:47:08 27 FEMALE
2 566 Miranda Wolfe 7:00:00 7:34:49 7:38:00 9:05:29 9:07:10 9:53:09 2:53:09 27 FEMALE
3 97 Joanna Elder 7:00:00 7:40:23 7:43:01 9:07:30 7:41:30 9:58:12 2:58:12 28 FEMALE
4 71 Allie Law 7:00:00 7:30:39 7:33:35 9:01:39 9:04:17 10:00:35 3:00:35 25 FEMALE
5 91 Jean Taylor 7:00:00 7:37:58 7:40:56 9:11:31 9:13:39 10:07:35 3:07:35 27 FEMALE
6 316 Jenna giampietri 7:00:00 7:33:56 7:35:18 9:02:08 9:03:19 10:12:35 3:12:35 29 FEMALE
7 82 Megan Beck 7:00:00 7:38:50 7:41:39 9:15:58 9:17:59 10:13:48 3:13:48 27 FEMALE
8 86 Jodi Mahoney 7:00:00 7:42:52 7:48:37 9:14:15 9:16:01 10:16:00 3:16:00 27 FEMALE
9 70 Nerissa Kresge 7:00:00 7:46:23 7:48:38 9:21:02 9:22:23 10:21:15 3:21:15 25 FEMALE
10 76 Brianna Lui 7:00:00 7:38:57 7:41:24 9:10:44 9:12:18 10:21:52 3:21:52 26 FEMALE
11 69 Heidi Haeusler 7:00:00 7:38:29 7:42:59 9:23:45 9:27:12 10:42:44 3:42:44 25 FEMALE
12 78 Jillian Potts 7:00:00 7:44:15 7:48:31 9:37:45 9:40:14 10:44:21 3:44:21 26 FEMALE
13 66 Heather Dorrell 7:00:00 7:48:59 7:52:47 9:38:04 9:44:15 11:26:10 4:26:10 25 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:27 PM for Female 30-34 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 123 Julie Vieselmeyer 7:00:00 7:29:40 7:30:57 8:42:54 8:43:48 9:26:58 2:26:58 30 FEMALE
2 154 Jennifer Williams 7:00:00 7:24:13 7:25:36 8:43:30 8:44:18 9:35:49 2:35:49 32 FEMALE
3 166 Tammy Strait 7:00:00 7:32:43 7:35:16 8:55:38 8:57:27 9:48:49 2:48:49 33 FEMALE
4 157 Bonnie Cullings 7:00:00 7:31:58 7:33:10 8:55:30 8:56:49 9:49:53 2:49:53 33 FEMALE
5 111 Kristen Cortright 7:00:00 7:39:22 7:42:05 9:04:18 9:05:44 9:50:34 2:50:34 30 FEMALE
6 171 Abigail Weichman 7:00:00 7:31:25 7:33:03 8:58:47 9:00:31 9:50:51 2:50:51 33 FEMALE
7 150 Lacee Stewart 7:00:00 7:31:13 7:33:09 8:52:58 8:53:55 9:51:58 2:51:58 32 FEMALE
8 155 Joy Bucher 7:00:00 7:33:42 7:36:30 9:00:29 9:02:25 9:52:38 2:52:38 33 FEMALE
9 177 Milica McDowell 7:00:00 7:30:48 7:32:17 8:55:04 8:56:15 9:55:15 2:55:15 34 FEMALE
10 163 Erika Miller 7:00:00 7:42:00 7:45:36 9:00:16 9:02:49 9:57:37 2:57:37 33 FEMALE
11 170 Elizabeth Wallace 7:00:00 7:37:14 7:39:45 9:06:49 9:08:38 9:58:54 2:58:54 33 FEMALE
12 156 Melissa Caviezel 7:00:00 7:35:14 7:37:46 9:04:45 9:06:37 10:00:28 3:00:28 33 FEMALE
13 99 Amanda Seyfert 7:00:00 7:33:14 7:35:04 9:02:38 9:03:36 10:01:23 3:01:23 30 FEMALE
14 113 Whitney Frank 7:00:00 7:30:38 7:34:56 9:02:24 9:04:01 10:01:35 3:01:35 30 FEMALE
15 139 Amy Arlint 7:00:00 7:32:26 7:35:29 9:05:51 9:07:51 10:09:32 3:09:32 32 FEMALE
16 176 April Kuntz 7:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 9:12:03 9:13:47 10:17:27 3:17:27 34 FEMALE
17 152 Heather Wallace 7:00:00 7:30:56 7:34:25 9:12:53 9:14:34 10:17:37 3:17:37 32 FEMALE
18 130 Rachel Fehling 7:00:00 7:42:01 7:44:55 9:20:29 9:22:21 10:19:13 3:19:13 31 FEMALE
19 151 Rachel Van Hill 7:00:00 7:22:18 7:50:36 9:22:23 7:46:46 10:23:25 3:23:25 32 FEMALE
20 114 Dusty Gronemyer 7:00:00 7:41:52 7:45:49 9:21:28 9:24:06 10:32:07 3:32:07 30 FEMALE
21 120 Melissa Reamer 7:00:00 7:52:13 7:56:38 9:27:35 9:30:49 10:33:52 3:33:52 30 FEMALE
22 576 Zoraida Etter 7:00:00 7:30:21 7:36:19 9:18:20 9:22:34 10:38:24 3:38:24 30 FEMALE
23 116 Amanda Hannah 7:00:00 7:36:55 7:40:37 9:25:12 9:27:39 10:38:33 3:38:33 30 FEMALE
24 112 Shauna Ellefson 7:00:00 7:36:57 7:41:11 9:35:47 9:37:57 10:52:01 3:52:01 30 FEMALE
25 147 Amanda McConnell 7:00:00 7:50:34 7:56:40 9:43:18 9:46:45 10:52:28 3:52:28 32 FEMALE
26 172 Erika Baker 7:00:00 7:54:41 7:57:18 9:44:48 9:46:42 10:54:54 3:54:54 34 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:27 PM for Female 35-39 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 208 Holly Walker 7:00:00 7:25:48 7:26:58 8:36:20 8:37:12 9:17:45 2:17:45 36 FEMALE
2 210 Kimberly Young 7:00:00 7:28:57 7:30:56 8:50:29 8:52:09 9:42:13 2:42:13 36 FEMALE
3 258 Nid Moody 7:00:00 7:29:17 7:31:19 8:48:46 8:50:25 9:42:35 2:42:35 39 FEMALE
4 223 Karen Shirley 7:00:00 7:32:11 7:35:04 8:57:25 8:58:50 9:44:43 2:44:43 37 FEMALE
5 204 Amanda Romey 7:00:00 7:34:00 7:35:36 8:55:23 8:56:31 9:45:53 2:45:53 36 FEMALE
6 265 Nicole Werner 7:00:00 7:32:41 7:34:38 8:55:57 8:57:08 9:50:08 2:50:08 39 FEMALE
7 194 Jenny  Yoakum 7:00:00 7:33:57 7:35:46 8:59:17 9:00:15 9:51:03 2:51:03 35 FEMALE
8 211 Rachel Baumann 7:00:00 7:28:53 7:31:12 8:54:20 8:55:49 9:52:41 2:52:41 37 FEMALE
9 262 Amy Sprouse 7:00:00 7:29:03 7:31:31 8:56:21 8:58:01 9:53:21 2:53:21 39 FEMALE
10 221 Krista Raybell 7:00:00 7:38:40 7:40:55 9:00:15 9:02:07 9:54:37 2:54:37 37 FEMALE
11 178 Samantha Ramsay 7:00:00 7:35:06 7:37:19 8:59:03 8:59:32 9:54:46 2:54:46 35 FEMALE
12 184 Jessica Fitzpatrick 7:00:00 7:35:17 7:37:31 9:01:50 9:03:07 9:59:31 2:59:31 35 FEMALE
13 219 Karissa Hudspeth 7:00:00 7:35:18 7:37:21 9:10:42 9:12:05 10:00:29 3:00:29 37 FEMALE
14 256 Nicola McLachlan 7:00:00 7:30:37 7:34:28 9:03:46 9:06:01 10:02:32 3:02:32 39 FEMALE
15 572 Andrea Syverson 7:00:00 7:27:15 7:29:19 9:04:43 9:06:01 10:02:47 3:02:47 38 FEMALE
16 248 Sonia Bergler 7:00:00 7:41:41 7:44:17 9:12:20 9:14:20 10:04:10 3:04:10 39 FEMALE
17 192 Andrea Sadler 7:00:00 7:34:15 7:37:42 9:05:47 9:07:49 10:08:03 3:08:03 35 FEMALE
18 190 Shawn Rose 7:00:00 7:38:22 7:40:14 9:04:19 9:07:01 10:09:31 3:09:31 35 FEMALE
19 251 Heather Decker 7:00:00 7:35:31 7:38:05 9:11:50 9:13:25 10:11:15 3:11:15 39 FEMALE
20 218 Mara Geffken 7:00:00 7:28:12 7:30:59 9:08:37 9:10:18 10:13:53 3:13:53 37 FEMALE
21 193 Diana Smith 7:00:00 7:36:27 7:39:29 9:19:01 9:21:50 10:15:15 3:15:15 35 FEMALE
22 191 Kim Routh 7:00:00 7:37:28 7:40:12 9:05:53 9:08:25 10:17:20 3:17:20 35 FEMALE
23 245 Cindy Poindexter 7:00:00 7:44:43 7:49:20 9:21:44 9:23:31 10:24:18 3:24:18 38 FEMALE
24 212 Amy Biviano 7:00:00 7:41:24 7:46:43 9:35:27 9:36:13 10:36:36 3:36:36 37 FEMALE
25 235 Danelle Forseth 7:00:00 7:41:44 7:46:26 9:28:44 9:30:53 10:37:04 3:37:04 38 FEMALE
26 260 Karin Olson 7:00:00 7:39:22 7:41:45 9:29:08 9:31:17 10:37:46 3:37:46 39 FEMALE
27 225 Laura Taylor 7:00:00 7:36:11 7:39:55 9:23:32 9:25:58 10:41:30 3:41:30 37 FEMALE
28 250 Jennifer Chase 7:00:00 7:42:51 7:44:48 9:28:42 9:30:38 10:50:06 3:50:06 39 FEMALE
29 243 Shana Oellrich 7:00:00 7:41:07 7:46:06 9:26:54 9:28:17 10:52:02 3:52:02 38 FEMALE
30 244 Myra Parker 7:00:00 7:38:32 7:42:45 9:37:39 9:39:36 10:55:02 3:55:02 38 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:27 PM for Female 40-44 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 274 Lora jackson 7:10:00 7:39:03 7:40:24 8:51:54 8:52:46 9:35:30 2:25:30 40 FEMALE
2 302 KayLeen Uibel 7:10:00 7:37:04 7:38:32 8:48:36 8:50:13 9:37:05 2:27:05 41 FEMALE
3 286 Sally Ellingsen 7:10:00 7:35:36 7:37:26 8:52:55 8:54:39 9:43:07 2:33:07 41 FEMALE
4 343 Lynn Yost 7:10:00 7:39:26 7:41:04 8:55:22 8:56:31 9:50:54 2:40:54 44 FEMALE
5 273 Kathryn  Hemenway 7:10:00 7:40:34 7:42:03 9:01:00 9:02:12 9:54:10 2:44:10 40 FEMALE
6 313 Katrina Popham 7:10:00 7:43:39 7:45:29 9:06:17 9:07:42 9:57:30 2:47:30 42 FEMALE
7 314 Katie  Reese 7:10:00 7:41:37 7:44:59 9:02:49 9:04:37 10:03:10 2:53:10 42 FEMALE
8 283 Brooke Stocker 7:10:00 7:42:27 7:45:14 9:06:35 9:08:00 10:05:00 2:55:00 40 FEMALE
9 276 Stacie Klopfenstein 7:10:00 7:45:59 7:47:55 9:12:35 9:14:12 10:07:10 2:57:10 40 FEMALE
10 287 Pamela Estill 7:10:00 7:45:17 7:47:47 9:13:49 9:15:17 10:08:11 2:58:11 41 FEMALE
11 337 Amy Knapp 7:10:00 7:39:11 7:42:35 9:11:29 9:13:33 10:11:00 3:01:00 44 FEMALE
12 333 Neda Cyprova 7:10:00 7:43:00 7:45:37 9:21:56 9:23:53 10:13:17 3:03:17 44 FEMALE
13 573 Ellen Kraus Schaeffer 7:10:00 7:43:59 7:46:54 9:15:38 9:16:56 10:14:34 3:04:34 40 FEMALE
14 322 tammy harr 7:10:00 7:47:07 7:50:04 9:23:18 9:23:45 10:15:18 3:05:18 43 FEMALE
15 303 Teri Venera 7:10:00 7:43:40 7:47:03 9:16:26 9:17:53 10:19:24 3:09:24 41 FEMALE
16 291 Shelley Moss 7:10:00 7:48:25 7:50:22 9:22:45 9:24:16 10:21:48 3:11:48 41 FEMALE
17 298 Jennifer  Simpson 7:10:00 7:47:08 7:50:51 9:20:12 9:22:20 10:22:01 3:12:01 41 FEMALE
18 308 ann jaworski 7:10:00 7:50:34 7:53:29 9:22:21 9:24:59 10:30:08 3:20:08 42 FEMALE
19 295 Connie Price 7:10:00 7:49:18 7:51:18 9:22:24 9:23:38 10:31:06 3:21:06 41 FEMALE
20 312 Kristi Morris 7:10:00 7:50:12 7:53:25 9:26:05 9:27:47 10:31:25 3:21:25 42 FEMALE
21 323 Amy Johnson 7:10:00 7:48:26 7:53:13 9:30:06 9:32:29 10:40:01 3:30:01 43 FEMALE
22 279 Bridget Pilcher 7:10:00 7:58:22 8:02:39 9:32:25 9:35:13 10:42:38 3:32:38 40 FEMALE
23 311 Shirley Miller 7:10:00 7:46:30 7:51:09 9:36:18 9:39:39 10:49:27 3:39:27 42 FEMALE
24 334 Leslie Forster 7:10:00 7:44:41 7:48:08 9:30:26 9:31:55 10:50:52 3:40:52 44 FEMALE
25 306 Leanne Bonham 7:10:00 7:48:33 7:53:56 9:39:41 9:46:38 10:52:27 3:42:27 42 FEMALE
26 305 Kirstin Wilson 7:10:00 7:47:09 7:51:15 9:45:34 9:48:49 10:55:46 3:45:46 41 FEMALE
27 277 Kristin Machacek 7:10:00 7:48:18 7:52:59 10:04:25 10:07:14 11:20:58 4:10:58 40 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:27 PM for Female 45-49 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 361 Suzanne Endsley 7:10:00 7:40:10 7:41:26 8:50:08 8:51:11 9:34:16 2:24:16 46 FEMALE
2 351 Chrystie Hjeltness 7:10:00 7:39:27 7:41:22 8:53:36 8:55:05 9:41:25 2:31:25 45 FEMALE
3 413 Dixie Ziegler 7:10:00 7:39:21 7:41:16 8:55:50 8:56:45 9:48:54 2:38:54 49 FEMALE
4 405 janine fraser 7:10:00 7:43:52 7:44:58 9:06:35 9:07:30 9:58:18 2:48:18 49 FEMALE
5 409 Amy Mazur 7:10:00 7:36:32 7:38:03 8:57:32 8:58:39 9:59:06 2:49:06 49 FEMALE
6 363 Jennifer Fox 7:10:00 7:41:15 7:42:42 9:08:13 9:09:18 10:00:39 2:50:39 46 FEMALE
7 400 Beverly Stone 7:10:00 7:35:11 7:38:22 9:04:54 9:08:27 10:05:58 2:55:58 48 FEMALE
8 359 Anne Anderson 7:10:00 0:00:00 9:17:57 0:00:00 9:19:08 10:08:00 2:58:00 46 FEMALE
9 376 Kathy Zinsli 7:10:00 7:41:30 7:45:11 9:17:30 9:18:09 10:10:18 3:00:18 46 FEMALE
10 354 Christina Nye 7:10:00 7:42:55 7:46:35 9:12:25 9:14:33 10:10:39 3:00:39 45 FEMALE
11 389 judy rompa 7:10:00 7:45:48 7:48:36 9:20:15 9:21:45 10:14:57 3:04:57 47 FEMALE
12 412 Cindy Smith 7:10:00 7:43:56 7:48:23 9:13:40 9:15:26 10:15:57 3:05:57 49 FEMALE
13 403 Jo Ann Cole Hansen 7:10:00 7:41:05 7:44:40 9:14:09 9:16:38 10:16:41 3:06:41 49 FEMALE
14 358 Megan Wilson 7:10:00 7:48:51 7:50:49 9:20:44 7:50:14 10:19:48 3:09:48 45 FEMALE
15 366 Tricia Mack 7:10:00 7:43:55 7:46:08 9:11:39 9:13:26 10:23:20 3:13:20 46 FEMALE
16 391 Heather Walde 7:10:00 7:42:26 7:45:15 9:19:43 9:22:05 10:25:42 3:15:42 47 FEMALE
17 394 Luann Ganz 7:10:00 7:48:36 7:50:26 9:28:26 9:29:43 10:26:49 3:16:49 48 FEMALE
18 401 Mary Van Skaik 7:10:00 7:46:27 7:47:59 9:25:41 9:27:43 10:27:10 3:17:10 48 FEMALE
19 375 Robin Woods 7:10:00 7:43:57 7:47:33 9:19:26 9:21:43 10:28:00 3:18:00 46 FEMALE
20 356 Stephanie Vigil 7:10:00 7:52:58 7:57:14 9:28:43 9:29:15 10:41:01 3:31:01 45 FEMALE
21 379 Leslie Ganz 7:10:00 7:52:52 7:55:29 9:34:32 9:37:03 10:42:35 3:32:35 47 FEMALE
22 383 Julie Kembel 7:10:00 7:52:15 7:54:42 9:41:25 9:42:46 10:47:37 3:37:37 47 FEMALE
23 410 Sandra McGee 7:10:00 7:58:00 8:03:02 9:47:28 9:49:03 10:55:54 3:45:54 49 FEMALE
24 381 Mary Higgins 7:10:00 7:53:32 7:58:23 9:35:54 9:38:01 10:57:03 3:47:03 47 FEMALE
25 398 Jenny Mims 7:10:00 8:09:33 8:14:12 9:54:15 9:56:27 11:04:56 3:54:56 48 FEMALE
26 397 Peggy Maguire 7:10:00 7:55:41 7:57:43 9:53:51 9:55:51 11:20:45 4:10:45 48 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:28 PM for Female 50-54 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 454 Kristin Anderson 7:10:00 7:38:37 7:40:00 8:59:23 9:00:33 9:51:25 2:41:25 53 FEMALE
2 458 Terese Luikens 7:10:00 7:43:41 7:46:23 9:14:24 9:16:33 10:11:43 3:01:43 53 FEMALE
3 424 Kim McMacken 7:10:00 7:48:54 7:51:06 9:16:18 9:17:32 10:16:29 3:06:29 50 FEMALE
4 455 Kathy Berk 7:10:00 7:49:01 7:50:39 9:20:14 9:21:34 10:20:06 3:10:06 53 FEMALE
5 452 Wendy Stoehr 7:10:00 7:53:35 7:55:57 9:21:39 9:23:02 10:20:52 3:10:52 52 FEMALE
6 445 cynthia deTar 7:10:00 7:42:34 7:48:04 9:21:26 9:23:44 10:22:56 3:12:56 52 FEMALE
7 419 Tammy Douglas 7:10:00 7:46:56 7:51:01 9:26:39 9:28:49 10:23:53 3:13:53 50 FEMALE
8 431 Kimberlee Verbrugge 7:10:00 7:46:07 7:50:12 9:20:02 9:21:56 10:24:32 3:14:32 50 FEMALE
9 459 Laurie Melena 7:10:00 7:43:53 7:47:05 9:17:29 9:19:17 10:27:11 3:17:11 53 FEMALE
10 417 Belinda Cron 7:10:00 7:40:31 7:42:43 9:13:54 9:16:18 10:32:03 3:22:03 50 FEMALE
11 466 Lori Johnson 7:10:00 7:53:36 7:56:08 9:35:46 9:37:03 10:42:23 3:32:23 54 FEMALE
12 429 Maria Scaletta 7:10:00 7:53:45 7:58:19 9:38:20 9:41:50 10:47:34 3:37:34 50 FEMALE
13 423 Kathy Lieggi 7:10:00 7:46:28 7:50:25 9:35:07 9:36:42 10:48:29 3:38:29 50 FEMALE
14 440 Becky Sande 7:10:00 7:51:22 7:54:02 9:34:19 9:36:26 10:50:41 3:40:41 51 FEMALE
15 446 Emily Duvall 7:10:00 7:52:56 7:56:13 9:47:16 9:50:12 11:08:59 3:58:59 52 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:28 PM for Female 55-59 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 501 Lori Clarke 7:10:00 7:38:01 7:39:28 9:02:17 9:03:39 10:03:48 2:53:48 58 FEMALE
2 470 Becky calvert 7:10:00 7:51:54 7:55:06 9:20:08 9:22:02 10:15:11 3:05:11 55 FEMALE
3 510 Patricia Evans 7:10:00 7:47:27 7:51:07 9:22:23 9:24:30 10:23:09 3:13:09 59 FEMALE
4 481 Suzanne Swietnicki 7:10:00 7:49:40 7:53:47 9:33:13 9:36:09 10:34:57 3:24:57 55 FEMALE
5 474 Lynn Harding 7:10:00 7:49:16 7:54:39 9:30:35 9:33:26 10:35:20 3:25:20 55 FEMALE
6 467 Carol Lindsay 7:10:00 7:47:32 7:52:09 9:30:58 9:34:01 10:39:03 3:29:03 55 FEMALE
7 471 candice gash 7:10:00 7:47:05 7:51:44 9:28:17 9:31:06 10:49:02 3:39:02 55 FEMALE
8 485 Janice Baldwin 7:10:00 7:46:25 7:51:40 9:29:05 9:31:45 10:56:06 3:46:06 56 FEMALE
9 483 jennifer wayman 7:10:00 7:44:32 7:49:06 9:33:35 9:38:26 11:01:12 3:51:12 55 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:28 PM for Female 60-64 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 518 Sallye Prenger 7:10:00 7:48:49 7:53:08 9:29:35 9:30:31 10:29:40 3:19:40 62 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:29 PM for Female 65-69 in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 526 Helen Holmes 7:10:00 7:49:06 7:51:28 9:28:12 9:29:45 10:41:38 3:31:38 69 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:29 PM for Female 70+ in division Triathlon
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 531 Stephanie Schrimshire 7:10:00 8:06:22 8:13:03 8:14:19 10:30:30 12:14:06 5:04:06 74 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:30 PM for Male 20-24 in division Triathlon Clydesdale
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 540 Daniel Colbert 7:20:00 7:35:16 7:37:04 9:00:43 9:02:31 9:59:57 2:39:57 21 MALE
2 541 Travis Georgius 7:20:00 7:59:39 8:01:56 9:34:04 9:34:59 10:34:25 3:14:25 24 MALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:30 PM for Male 30-34 in division Triathlon Clydesdale
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 544 Luke O'Dowd 7:20:00 7:58:34 8:04:19 9:31:26 9:34:27 10:23:39 3:03:39 31 MALE
2 547 Brad Niemeyer 7:20:00 7:52:53 7:57:01 9:21:24 9:23:46 10:30:54 3:10:54 33 MALE
3 546 Jacob Andersen 7:20:00 7:54:32 7:57:45 9:32:59 9:34:54 10:33:35 3:13:35 33 MALE
4 543 Blake Klingeman 7:20:00 7:55:46 7:59:38 9:37:07 9:38:34 10:38:44 3:18:44 31 MALE
5 542 Matt Klingeman 7:20:00 8:07:13 8:10:27 9:47:33 9:49:04 10:48:45 3:28:45 31 MALE
6 548 Ben Wise 7:20:00 7:58:16 8:01:45 9:41:30 9:42:58 10:54:25 3:34:25 33 MALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:31 PM for Male 35-39 in division Triathlon Clydesdale
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 554 Ryan Smith 7:20:00 7:28:55 7:32:33 8:48:42 8:52:25 9:52:47 2:32:47 38 MALE
2 551 Abdean Smith 7:20:00 7:40:36 7:42:49 9:00:41 9:02:11 9:58:34 2:38:34 36 MALE
3 549 Matt Smith 7:20:00 7:35:30 7:38:39 9:02:55 9:05:02 10:01:02 2:41:02 35 MALE
4 552 Bryan Harman 7:20:00 7:55:09 7:58:24 9:23:51 9:26:11 10:33:57 3:13:57 37 MALE
5 553 Joshua Bruns 7:20:00 7:56:02 7:59:17 9:32:40 9:34:38 10:42:57 3:22:57 38 MALE
6 550 Patrick Lawless 7:20:00 7:57:58 8:02:07 9:34:46 9:37:54 11:07:07 3:47:07 36 MALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:31 PM for Male 40-44 in division Triathlon Clydesdale
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 559 tacke russell 7:20:00 7:54:14 7:56:44 9:10:07 9:11:17 10:00:35 2:40:35 42 MALE
2 315 Henry Seipp 7:20:00 7:51:09 7:52:48 9:14:15 9:15:35 10:02:27 2:42:27 42 MALE
3 558 David Kraus 7:20:00 7:55:03 7:57:52 9:19:44 9:21:15 10:32:09 3:12:09 42 MALE
4 325 Darrin Murphey 7:20:00 7:55:32 7:59:34 9:32:15 9:35:21 10:48:50 3:28:50 43 MALE
5 556 Mike Hinz 7:20:00 7:59:12 8:02:20 9:43:12 9:46:43 11:02:15 3:42:15 42 MALE
6 557 Frank Horn 7:20:00 7:58:10 8:02:22 9:43:10 9:46:43 11:02:17 3:42:17 42 MALE
7 555 Todd Marcotte 7:20:00 8:07:04 8:10:49 9:47:52 9:50:20 11:05:53 3:45:53 41 MALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:31 PM for Male 45-49 in division Triathlon Clydesdale
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 560 Bill Sherman 7:20:00 7:46:28 7:50:28 8:58:58 9:01:22 9:54:53 2:34:53 47 MALE
2 561 terry pennington 7:20:00 7:48:34 7:51:31 9:28:30 9:30:45 10:49:30 3:29:30 49 MALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:32 PM for Male 50-54 in division Triathlon Clydesdale
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 562 Stan Foster 7:20:00 7:48:27 7:50:02 9:02:22 9:03:57 9:57:47 2:37:47 51 MALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:42 PM for Female 30-34 in division Triathlon Athena
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 533 Casi Heintzman 7:20:00 7:53:55 7:59:18 9:41:55 9:44:04 10:44:42 3:24:42 30 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:42 PM for Female 40-44 in division Triathlon Athena
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 535 Lianne Nye 7:20:00 7:42:53 7:46:18 9:22:31 9:24:51 10:33:58 3:13:58 40 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:43 PM for Female 45-49 in division Triathlon Athena
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 538 Ada Loper 7:20:00 8:02:45 8:05:04 9:46:07 9:48:26 10:58:36 3:38:36 45 FEMALE
Age Group Race Report as of 8/13/2011 12:21:43 PM for Female 50-54 in division Triathlon Athena
Place Bib # Name Start Split 1 Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Finish Elapsed Age Gender
1 539 Joan  Milton 7:20:00 7:48:56 7:53:11 9:33:23 9:36:10 10:48:10 3:28:10 51 FEMALE