Age Group Race Report for Male 1-13 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1037 JACOB STIRPE 10:00:04 10:39:07 0:39:03 12 M SPOKANE
2 1015 TURLAN MORLAN 10:00:09 10:39:52 0:39:43 11 M SPOKANE
3 770 KOREY ANTHONY 10:00:07 10:40:15 0:40:08 10 M SPOKANE
4 589 MICHAEL TROKSA 10:00:22 10:42:54 0:42:32 13 M VERADALE
5 365 PHI TON 10:00:27 10:43:44 0:43:17 10 M COLBERT
6 500 WINSTON POPPEL 10:00:04 10:44:02 0:43:58 10 M SPOKANE
7 283 CHASE HOWAT 10:00:04 10:44:34 0:44:30 12 M SPOKANE
8 769 KASEY ANTHONY 10:00:08 10:44:50 0:44:42 12 M SPOKANE'
9 363 ZACHARY FOWLER 10:00:21 10:45:21 0:45:00 12 M ISSAQUAH
10 930 JACOB PROOST 10:00:10 10:45:59 0:45:49 11 M SPOKANE
11 553 TYSON DEGENHART 10:00:28 10:46:44 0:46:16 9 M COLBERT
12 1119 AARON TRUJILLO 10:00:42 10:47:19 0:46:37 10 M SPOKANE
13 1045 RYAN JOHNSON 10:00:09 10:46:51 0:46:42 10 M LIBERTY LAKE
14 727 DALLTON DEWEY 10:00:34 10:47:53 0:47:19 10 M MEDICAL LAKE
15 726 DALLAS DEWEY 10:00:33 10:47:53 0:47:20 12 M MEDICAL LAKE
16 931 JONAS GOELLER 10:00:10 10:47:37 0:47:27 11 M SPOKANE
17 1120 ISAAC PARKER 10:00:40 10:52:09 0:51:29 13 M DEER PARK
18 692 JOHN FILANOSKI 10:01:01 10:57:17 0:56:16 10 M SPOKANE
19 690 JONAH BARDWELL 10:00:31 10:57:34 0:57:03 12 M SPOKANE
20 809 JORDAN KUBIK 10:01:06 10:58:22 0:57:16 9 M CHEWELAH
21 167 KEVIN TIMM 10:00:44 10:58:11 0:57:27 13 M SPOKANE
22 373 ETHAN WARRING 10:00:33 10:58:03 0:57:30 9 M SPOKANE
23 1060 ZION JACKSON 10:00:53 10:58:35 0:57:42 10 M SPOKANE
24 723 MITCHELL MORROW 10:00:40 10:59:24 0:58:44 9 M SPOKANE
25 347 JONATHAN WILLIAMS 10:00:24 11:07:26 1:07:02 11 M CHATTAROY
26 722 COLLIN MORROW 10:00:42 11:09:12 1:08:30 7 M SPOKANE
27 826 JAMES G SOUTHWELL 10:00:26 11:14:38 1:14:12 9 M SPOKANE
28 1106 OLIVER TRUDEAU 10:00:48 11:25:33 1:24:45 9 M CHEWELAH
29 125 RYAN HUETER 10:00:27 11:26:50 1:26:23 9 M SPOKANE
30 822 GRANT GILMORE 10:00:25 11:27:56 1:27:31 12 M SPOKANE
31 808 JOSHUA KUBIK 10:01:06 11:32:44 1:31:38 11 M CHEWELAH
Age Group Race Report for Male 14-19 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1204 Peter Helman 10:00:02 10:28:33 0:28:31 16 M Spokane
2 1187 Scott Allen 10:00:03 10:29:40 0:29:37 17 M LIBERTY LAKE
3 707 JOHNNY COONEY 10:00:07 10:31:34 0:31:27 14 M COLBERT
4 367 TYLER DURCELL 10:00:06 10:33:40 0:33:34 15 M SPOKAN VALLEY
5 591 DUNCAN MCNALLY 10:00:05 10:35:14 0:35:09 18 M SPOKANE
6 609 JAKE GILBERTSON 10:00:01 10:35:11 0:35:10 18 M SPOKANE
7 904 NATHAN HOPKINS 10:00:01 10:35:50 0:35:49 14 M DAVENPORT
8 1075 THOMAS COOK 10:00:25 10:36:40 0:36:15 14 M SAINT MARIES
9 1046 ZACH JOHNSON 10:00:06 10:37:04 0:36:58 14 M LIBERTY LAKE
10 557 ALEX WALLAT 10:00:24 10:37:26 0:37:02 15 M NINE MILE FALLS
11 631 TIMOTHY KOPPLIN 10:00:53 10:40:46 0:39:53 15 M MEAD
12 237 TYLER BRINER 10:01:53 10:47:00 0:45:07 15 M COEUR D ALENE
13 1007 JOSE CERVANTES III 10:00:16 10:45:39 0:45:23 18 M SPOKANE
14 592 KEENAN MCNALLY 10:00:06 10:45:44 0:45:38 16 M SPOKANE
15 899 DANIEL CAMPOS 10:00:09 10:47:34 0:47:25 19 M LIBERTY LAKE
16 730 STEVEN VILWOCK 10:00:06 10:53:51 0:53:45 18 M SPOKANE
17 635 TRISTAN LILIENTHAL 10:00:06 10:59:16 0:59:10 15 M SPOKANE
18 819 SAM BROEMMELING 10:00:27 11:27:35 1:27:08 16 M SPOKANE
19 796 ANTHONY VELDREN 10:00:17 11:49:54 1:49:37 15 M SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Male 20-24 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 264 KENNETH NUEHS 10:00:02 10:29:22 0:29:20 24 M SPOKANE
2 444 LUCAS NOLTA 10:00:06 10:30:10 0:30:04 21 M SPOKANE
3 771 MARK MOELLER 10:00:04 10:30:38 0:30:34 24 M SPOKANE
4 232 NATHAN KNAPP 10:00:02 10:30:42 0:30:40 24 M SPOKANE
5 1052 JEFFREY BALL 10:00:23 10:32:27 0:32:04 24 M SPOKANE
6 360 EVAN KOENIG 10:00:36 10:33:37 0:33:01 22 M PORTLAND
7 991 MATTHEW CANTRELL 10:00:02 10:33:53 0:33:51 23 M SPOKANE
8 664 BRANDON NOBACH 10:00:06 10:34:42 0:34:36 22 M CHENEY
9 1096 BRENNAN HOUBRICK 10:00:28 10:37:02 0:36:34 23 M LIBERTY LAKE
10 49 JARED SMITH 10:00:17 10:40:26 0:40:09 24 M COEUR D ALENE
11 112 JEREMY HOPKINS 10:00:03 10:40:13 0:40:10 24 M SPOKANE
12 392 JOSHUA HUDGINS 10:00:10 10:40:35 0:40:25 24 M SPOKANE
13 960 TYLER PRICE 10:00:52 10:41:59 0:41:07 20 M SPOKANE
14 1147 Paul Hardy 10:00:34 10:43:37 0:43:03 20 M Portola Valley
15 663 MARK SHERWOOD 10:00:18 10:46:00 0:45:42 23 M SPOKANE
16 656 ANDREW BLAKLEY 10:00:50 10:47:23 0:46:33 23 M CHENEY
17 294 DEREK HALLER 10:00:35 10:47:14 0:46:39 22 M CDA
18 211 MATTHEW HUDGINS 10:00:10 10:49:20 0:49:10 24 M SPOKANE
19 1026 SEAN EVERETT 10:00:55 10:55:21 0:54:26 22 M SPOKANE
20 394 RAY LUNCEFORD 10:01:26 10:56:36 0:55:10 22 M SPOKANE
21 507 CHAD CREIGHTON 10:01:26 11:01:57 1:00:31 23 M SPOKANE
22 185 TODD OGLESBEE 10:00:23 11:04:06 1:03:43 24 M SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Male 25-29 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 558 CHAD PORTWOOD 10:00:00 10:25:08 0:25:08 28 M CHENEY
2 424 BRENT CHRISTENSEN 10:00:01 10:26:59 0:26:58 25 M SPOKANE
3 970 DAVID LARPENTEUR 10:00:03 10:27:27 0:27:24 27 M SPOKANE
4 253 KYLE LAMPI 10:00:02 10:29:29 0:29:27 25 M SPOKANE
5 764 NATHAN DUNCAN 10:00:02 10:30:02 0:30:00 29 M SPOKANE
6 603 TIM NYDEGGER 10:00:01 10:31:02 0:31:01 29 M SPOKANE
7 48 SCOTT SOWINSKI 10:00:00 10:32:46 0:32:46 29 M COEUR D ALENE
8 601 CHRISTOPHER SIGNER 10:00:04 10:34:41 0:34:37 25 M SPOKANE
9 1111 JONATHAN BAILEY 10:00:06 10:34:43 0:34:37 28 M COLUMBUS
10 476 KEVIN STONE 10:00:18 10:35:23 0:35:05 28 M SPOKANE
11 1082 ADAM LITTLE 10:00:18 10:35:56 0:35:38 26 M SPOKANE
12 657 GREG TREPUS 10:00:20 10:37:01 0:36:41 28 M SPOKANE
13 489 DARON WILLIAMS 10:00:29 10:39:10 0:38:41 26 M SPOKANE
14 852 NIK WEILER 10:00:41 10:41:36 0:40:55 25 M SPOKANE
15 863 DANNY MCCCORVILL 10:00:54 10:42:13 0:41:19 25 M SPOKANE
16 1171 Dan Harris 10:00:15 10:43:08 0:42:53 29 M Spokane
17 513 RYAN HEACOCK 10:00:43 10:44:30 0:43:47 26 M SPOKANE
18 201 RYNE SCHILLINGER 10:00:44 10:45:01 0:44:17 26 M SPOKANE
19 177 SAMUEL BROWN 10:01:14 10:46:08 0:44:54 28 M SPOKANE
20 184 BRIAN MCNEILL 10:00:21 10:45:20 0:44:59 25 M SPOKANE
21 1141 Jase Wambold 10:00:15 10:45:52 0:45:37 29 M Spokane
22 470 CHRISTOPHER HOLMES 10:00:55 10:46:47 0:45:52 28 M SPOKANE VALLEY
23 62 LOGAN WILSON 10:00:13 10:46:17 0:46:04 27 M LIBERTY LAKE
24 244 BRETT MALONEY 10:01:04 10:47:35 0:46:31 29 M SPOKANE
25 1146 Daniel Rames 10:00:02 10:48:00 0:47:58 29 M Spokane
26 1025 JOE STALEY 10:01:04 10:49:33 0:48:29 26 M LIBERTY LAKE
27 36 ANDREW WOOLLEY 10:01:00 10:55:08 0:54:08 28 M SPOKANE
28 1019 TYLER MCGUFFIN 10:00:24 10:56:05 0:55:41 27 M SPOKANE
29 618 KYLE SMITH 10:01:05 11:04:06 1:03:01 27 M SPOKANE
30 289 ERIC REGALADO 10:00:18 11:06:30 1:06:12 25 M SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Male 30-34 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1143 Evan Sims 10:00:01 10:25:54 0:25:53 34 M Spokane
2 737 KYLE MCNAUGHT-DAVIS 10:00:01 10:27:48 0:27:47 34 M SPOKANE
3 1178 Andrew Hastings 10:00:01 10:28:28 0:28:27 34 M Spokane
4 1153 Tom Pilggi 10:00:02 10:28:56 0:28:54 33 M Spokane
5 672 MATTHEW KEE 10:00:03 10:29:33 0:29:30 32 M SPOKANE
6 8 RICH LENTZ 10:00:00 10:29:50 0:29:50 32 M LIBERTY LAKE
7 343 W. MATTHEW SILVERS 10:00:03 10:30:28 0:30:25 32 M CHENEY
8 1217 David Bingaman 10:00:05 10:33:09 0:33:04 30 M Spokane
9 405 ALEX DENTON 10:00:39 10:34:31 0:33:52 31 M SPOKANE
10 529 DOUG KAPELKE 10:00:03 10:34:09 0:34:06 32 M SPOKANE
11 416 NICK VOLLMER 10:00:57 10:35:50 0:34:53 32 M SPOKANE
12 506 ANCIL HUMPHREY 10:00:04 10:35:58 0:35:54 33 M SPOKANE
13 1196 Mike Halloran 10:00:08 10:36:18 0:36:10 30 M Spokane
14 427 MAXWELL HOCHWALT 10:00:03 10:36:41 0:36:38 32 M COLBERT
15 150 CHAD ADAMSON 10:13:00 10:50:03 0:37:03 32 M SPOKANE VALLEY
16 994 ELI BROWN 10:00:27 10:38:20 0:37:53 31 M SPOKANE
17 414 LOGAN AXON 10:00:26 10:38:42 0:38:16 30 M SPOKANE
18 209 SCOTT MCCABE 10:00:07 10:38:25 0:38:18 33 M SPOKANE
19 895 MATT LEONARD 10:00:13 10:38:34 0:38:21 34 M SPOKANE
20 968 KIRK LAUER 10:00:21 10:38:54 0:38:33 32 M COEURDALENE
21 1089 ALEX RICKEY 10:00:03 10:39:08 0:39:05 31 M COLBERT
22 979 RYAN CAMPANELLA 10:00:34 10:40:02 0:39:28 31 M SPOKANE
23 1186 Christopher Miller 10:00:21 10:40:10 0:39:49 31 M Spokane
24 933 BRANDON MCCOY 10:00:47 10:40:44 0:39:57 30 M SPOKANE
25 935 COLIN MACPHEE 10:00:20 10:40:51 0:40:31 31 M SPOKANE VALLEY
26 1085 MARK ZIMMERMAN 10:00:12 10:41:57 0:41:45 33 M CHENEY
27 662 THOMAS SANDERS 10:00:07 10:41:59 0:41:52 30 M SPOKANE
28 1062 DAN HANKS 10:00:34 10:43:37 0:43:03 33 M COEUR D ALENR
29 508 SHANE FULLER 10:00:54 10:44:38 0:43:44 31 M NINE MILE FALLS
30 539 NATHAN SHERWOOD 10:00:15 10:44:21 0:44:06 31 M SPOKANE
31 43 TIM LUST 10:00:08 10:44:31 0:44:23 33 M SPOKANE VALLEY
32 257 CELIA HANNING 10:01:00 10:45:47 0:44:47 32 M MEAD
33 451 NICK AHRENS 10:00:38 10:45:26 0:44:48 33 M SPOKANE
34 890 CASEY GOMEZ 10:00:41 10:46:49 0:46:08 31 M SPOKANE
35 990 JASPER PERALTA 10:00:50 10:47:03 0:46:13 32 M SPOKANE VALLEY
36 434 RODNY ROBERG 10:00:10 10:47:01 0:46:51 34 M NEWPORT
37 877 TODD SACKMANN 10:00:57 10:49:09 0:48:12 34 M SPOKANE
38 1022 JERREMY CLARK 10:01:07 10:50:25 0:49:18 32 M POST FALLS
39 178 JOSEPH ADDINGTON 10:00:36 10:51:08 0:50:32 31 M SPOKANE
40 867 DALLAS COONEY 10:01:05 10:51:51 0:50:46 34 M SPOKANE
41 778 ERIC TIPTON 10:00:14 10:51:45 0:51:31 30 M SPOKANE
42 120 DANIEL WATERBLY 10:00:34 10:52:28 0:51:54 30 M SPOKANE
43 368 LEVI WESTRA 10:00:32 10:56:28 0:55:56 34 M SPOKANE
44 1040 LEN CLOTHER 10:00:23 10:56:26 0:56:03 32 M SPOKANE
45 30 DEREK LISH 10:01:40 11:02:06 1:00:26 32 M COEUR D'ALENE
46 678 PAUL SAMSON 10:00:03 11:03:34 1:03:31 34 M SPOKANE
47 870 BRIAN SWANSON 10:00:17 11:04:29 1:04:12 32 M SPOKANAE
48 388 JOHN SCHMIDT 10:00:17 11:12:36 1:12:19 33 M SPOKANE
49 1211 Harrison Baldwin 10:00:59 11:20:01 1:19:02 33 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report for Male 35-39 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1218 Chad Collins 10:00:03 10:29:16 0:29:13 37 M Spokane
2 1094 JASON GILMAN 10:00:05 10:32:04 0:31:59 38 M SPOKANE
3 946 JASON BJELKENGREN 10:00:03 10:33:17 0:33:14 38 M SPOKANE
4 344 TODD CURTIS 10:00:07 10:34:34 0:34:27 35 M POST FALLS
5 932 JEFFREY ZALESKI 10:00:02 10:34:40 0:34:38 39 M SPOKANE VALLEY
6 703 KRISTOPHER HOLDEN 10:00:03 10:35:19 0:35:16 35 M SPOKANE
7 259 CHRIS FRIZZELL 10:00:08 10:35:36 0:35:28 35 M CHEWELAH
8 964 BOB WIESE 10:00:13 10:35:43 0:35:30 37 M LIBERTY LAKE
9 258 MARK DAVIS 10:00:08 10:35:41 0:35:33 39 M POST FALLS
10 1124 ROB COCCHIARELLA 10:00:22 10:36:04 0:35:42 35 M LIBERTY LAKE
11 673 BRENT CORNELISON 10:00:08 10:35:59 0:35:51 38 M ATHOL
12 712 DEREK DEFILLIPPIS 10:01:00 10:37:19 0:36:19 38 M SPOKANE
13 1139 Chris Keltz 10:00:50 10:37:31 0:36:41 35 M SPOKANE
14 577 MIKE MCCARTNEY 10:00:09 10:36:51 0:36:42 35 M SPOKANE
15 1109 JESSE JONES 10:00:25 10:37:11 0:36:46 39 M SPOKANE
16 1115 JEREMY KOVACH 10:00:35 10:37:40 0:37:05 37 M SPOKANE
17 864 CHRISTIEN WELLS 10:00:39 10:37:49 0:37:10 37 M SPOKANE
18 1038 QUENTIN POUNDER 10:00:14 10:37:32 0:37:18 39 M MEAD
19 1142 Sam Harris 10:00:42 10:38:00 0:37:18 35 M Spokane
20 645 JEFF LARUE 10:00:59 10:38:37 0:37:38 36 M SPOKANE
21 420 BRANDON PRIGAN 10:00:15 10:38:11 0:37:56 36 M SPOKANE
22 101 DANIEL OTERO 10:00:46 10:39:25 0:38:39 35 M SPOKANE
23 1216 Tony Destefano 10:00:01 10:38:47 0:38:46 35 M Spokane
24 151 ZAC STORMENT 10:01:08 10:39:55 0:38:47 38 M SPOKANE
25 449 SHAWN LYONS 10:00:23 10:40:03 0:39:40 35 M SPOKANE VALLEY
26 518 JUSTIN COLLYER 10:00:03 10:39:48 0:39:45 35 M SPOKANE
27 439 JASON TAPIA 10:00:05 10:39:59 0:39:54 38 M VALLEY
28 319 TOBIAS MYER 10:01:09 10:41:49 0:40:40 37 M SPOKANE
29 1086 MATT BARRETT 10:01:03 10:41:48 0:40:45 37 M MISSOULA
30 429 MASON BURLEY 10:00:09 10:41:17 0:41:08 39 M SPOKANE
31 871 SCOTT HARMON 10:00:18 10:41:51 0:41:33 39 M SPOKANAE
32 988 JEREMY LONG 10:00:21 10:42:22 0:42:01 39 M SPOKANE VALLEY
33 1116 MICHAEL MONEK 10:00:53 10:42:54 0:42:01 35 M SPOKANE
34 162 CHARLES BATES 10:00:36 10:42:48 0:42:12 37 M SPOKANE
35 228 PAUL SCHNEIDER 10:00:10 10:42:40 0:42:30 36 M SPOKANE
36 999 DAVID JETER 10:00:26 10:44:17 0:43:51 35 M SPOKANE
37 702 JUSTIN VALENTINE 10:00:26 10:44:40 0:44:14 36 M SPOKANE
38 1215 Dan Cantillana 10:01:05 10:45:29 0:44:24 36 M Spokane
39 204 CHRISTOPHER PIERCE 10:00:36 10:45:18 0:44:42 37 M SPOKANE
40 1188 Dave Erickson 10:00:18 10:45:00 0:44:42 39 M SPOKANE
41 950 ERIC MCMILLAN 10:00:30 10:46:27 0:45:57 36 M SPOKANE
42 552 YUKON DEGENHART 10:00:28 10:46:42 0:46:14 39 M COLBERT
43 1071 FRANK JANOSICK 10:00:30 10:47:46 0:47:16 36 M SPOKANE
44 1080 KEN HYDZIK 10:01:21 10:49:47 0:48:26 36 M SPOKANE
45 100 DAVID CRUMLEY 10:00:18 10:49:42 0:49:24 37 M SPOKANE
46 243 TRAVIS HENDERSON 10:00:09 10:49:58 0:49:49 36 M SPOKANE
47 574 AARON MURRELL 10:01:12 10:51:28 0:50:16 35 M SPOKANE
48 1013 BC OULMAN 10:00:02 10:53:15 0:53:13 35 M SPOKANE
49 750 CHARLES FRENCH 10:01:08 10:54:59 0:53:51 35 M SPOKANE
50 493 ROBERT WOODSIDE 10:00:54 10:55:37 0:54:43 35 M SPOKANE
51 806 BRENT KUBIK 10:01:07 10:58:23 0:57:16 35 M CHEWELAH
52 313 ZAK SARGENT 10:01:01 10:59:26 0:58:25 39 M CHENEY
53 1093 CHRISTOPHER PENDELL 10:01:05 11:01:55 1:00:50 35 M SPOKANE
54 346 RYAN STERN 10:00:24 11:07:35 1:07:11 37 M CHATTAROY
55 144 AARON FINLEY 10:00:34 11:10:20 1:09:46 35 M SPOKANE
56 279 CHAD SCHAFF 10:00:58 11:32:09 1:31:11 39 M SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Male 40-44 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1014 CHRIS MORLAN 10:00:03 10:29:28 0:29:25 44 M SPOKANE
2 799 STEVE KIRSCHKE 10:00:13 10:30:18 0:30:05 40 M SPOKANE
3 1072 TOM DEHART 10:00:13 10:30:31 0:30:18 43 M SPOKANE
4 376 ERIC WORDEN 10:00:05 10:30:25 0:30:20 42 M SPOKANE
5 452 CRAIG POTTER 10:00:01 10:30:43 0:30:42 43 M SPOKANE
6 839 RENE GUERRERO 10:00:02 10:32:32 0:32:30 42 M SPOKANE
7 1095 WADE PANNELL 10:00:39 10:33:23 0:32:44 40 M SPOKANE
8 1202 Frank Burns 10:00:05 10:33:36 0:33:31 43 M Spokane
9 1198 Groenen Harald 10:00:35 10:34:15 0:33:40 44 M Spokane
10 1163 Chris Zylak 10:00:01 10:33:43 0:33:42 42 M Spokane
11 1219 Rick Drehar 10:00:31 10:34:56 0:34:25 41 M Spokane
12 612 DAVID WEITZ 10:00:11 10:34:56 0:34:45 41 M SPOKANE
13 1166 Jason Gillmer 10:00:06 10:34:52 0:34:46 43 M Spokane
14 900 IRA MCKINSEY 10:00:06 10:34:54 0:34:48 41 M SPOKANE
15 375 CARL WARRING 10:00:28 10:35:46 0:35:18 41 M SPOKANE
16 408 CHRIS GALBREATH 10:00:09 10:36:15 0:36:06 40 M COLBERT
17 40 CLINT GERTJE 10:00:03 10:36:17 0:36:14 41 M SPOKANE VALLEY
18 180 JON HAUGER 10:00:03 10:36:56 0:36:53 42 M SPOKANE
19 623 KEVIN O'CONNOR 10:00:23 10:37:43 0:37:20 44 M SPOKANE
20 317 JOE GOLEMBIEWSKI 10:00:44 10:38:36 0:37:52 42 M FAIRCHILD AFB
21 744 CHUCK BROWN 10:00:17 10:38:19 0:38:02 40 M SPOKANE
22 349 BRADLEY WEAST 10:00:47 10:39:11 0:38:24 41 M FAIRCHILD AFB
23 765 RUSS ANTHONY 10:00:10 10:40:16 0:40:06 43 M SPOKANE
24 1098 JAMIE STEWART 10:00:42 10:40:54 0:40:12 40 M SPOKANE
25 335 GREG HUSTED 10:00:31 10:40:59 0:40:28 41 M SPOKANE
26 1127 Ron Labar 10:00:36 10:41:36 0:41:00 44 M
27 810 STEVE KAUTZMAN 10:00:11 10:41:17 0:41:06 43 M POST FALLS
28 903 ROB HOPKINS 10:00:01 10:41:34 0:41:33 44 M DAVENPORT
29 357 CHRIS BERNARDI 10:00:45 10:42:37 0:41:52 41 M SPOKANE
30 1000 MARK LOVSETH 10:00:50 10:43:00 0:42:10 44 M SPOKANE
31 1074 KEN ELDORE 10:01:10 10:43:30 0:42:20 44 M PRIEST LAKE
32 1200 Jeff Jacobson 10:03:12 10:46:03 0:42:51 41 M Spokane
33 1067 JASON COLE 10:00:32 10:43:40 0:43:08 40 M VERADALE
34 566 CHRIS SNEIDER 10:00:24 10:44:56 0:44:32 44 M SPOKANE
35 776 KEN LIES 10:00:12 10:46:49 0:46:37 42 M SPOKANE
36 736 MARK SMITH 10:00:13 10:46:57 0:46:44 44 M SPOKANE
37 927 MIKE PHILLIPS 10:00:32 10:47:31 0:46:59 40 M SPOKANE
38 431 TRAVIS PETERSON 10:00:28 10:47:59 0:47:31 40 M SPOKANE
39 176 KIRK KAPPEN 10:00:35 10:48:44 0:48:09 40 M LIBERTY LAKE
40 309 BRIAN SCHMIDT 10:00:53 10:53:08 0:52:15 42 M LIBERTY LAKE
41 942 HERBERT HURT 10:00:28 10:53:59 0:53:31 41 M SPOKANE
42 143 TODD BENDER 10:00:14 10:55:57 0:55:43 41 M SPOKANE
43 266 LEONARD STINEBAUGH 10:00:49 10:56:54 0:56:05 41 M NINE MILE FALLS
44 691 RODGER BARDWELL 10:00:30 10:57:34 0:57:04 44 M SPOKANE
45 684 THAD FILANOSKI 10:00:43 10:57:51 0:57:08 40 M SPOKANE
46 464 KRIS KALLEM 10:01:01 10:59:25 0:58:24 40 M CHENEY
47 751 PETER DISANTIS 10:00:32 10:59:31 0:58:59 40 M SPOKANE
48 519 GREG BRANDT 10:01:05 11:02:59 1:01:54 44 M SPOKANE
49 472 EMERY CONNOR 10:01:32 11:05:21 1:03:49 40 M POST FALLS
50 1070 RYAN HAYES 10:01:27 11:05:52 1:04:25 42 M COEUR DALENE
51 465 STEPHEN DONOVAN 10:00:47 11:05:21 1:04:34 42 M GREENACRES
52 721 SEAN MORROW 10:00:42 11:08:32 1:07:50 40 M SPOKANE
53 791 DAVID HULME 10:00:18 11:17:56 1:17:38 42 M SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Male 45-49 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1210 Carl Combs 10:00:03 10:27:09 0:27:06 46 M Cheney
2 986 RORY FAGAN 10:00:04 10:29:08 0:29:04 49 M SOMERVILLE
3 789 MARKUS O'BRADY 10:00:01 10:29:29 0:29:28 49 M SPOKANE
4 874 MICHAEL ROE 10:00:04 10:32:21 0:32:17 47 M SPOKNAE
5 351 WALTER HORTON 10:00:08 10:33:55 0:33:47 46 M LIBERTY LAKE
6 1220 Keith Comes 10:00:07 10:33:55 0:33:48 48 M SPOKANE
7 1132 Jeffrey Zobrist 10:00:09 10:33:58 0:33:49 49 M
8 71 TIM GAINER 10:00:04 10:34:22 0:34:18 49 M CHENEY
9 1167 Mike Lauffer 10:00:04 10:34:51 0:34:47 46 M Spokane
10 1130 Kevin Soderquist 10:00:05 10:35:22 0:35:17 45 M
11 888 ROBERT CHADDUCK 10:00:14 10:35:40 0:35:26 48 M SPOKANE
12 987 JEFF WILCOX 10:00:18 10:35:52 0:35:34 46 M SPOKANE
13 632 CHIP ROE 10:00:07 10:37:18 0:37:11 49 M DEER PARK
14 56 DENNIS HUGUENIN 10:00:22 10:38:17 0:37:55 47 M CHEWELAH
15 607 STEVE GILBERTSON 10:00:05 10:38:29 0:38:24 46 M SPOKANE
16 593 DOUGLAS BRAY 10:00:05 10:38:39 0:38:34 45 M CHENEY
17 1131 Keri Grosse 10:00:33 10:39:28 0:38:55 45 M
18 670 DANIEL SANDFORD 10:00:06 10:39:30 0:39:24 47 M SPOKANE VLY
19 578 TIMOTHY LUCKETT 10:00:17 10:40:45 0:40:28 46 M SPOKANE
20 715 WAYNE FOSTER 10:00:05 10:41:45 0:41:40 49 M SPOKANE
21 1133 Scott Grosse 10:01:23 10:43:43 0:42:20 49 M
22 475 DAVID VILLANUEVA 10:00:43 10:43:04 0:42:21 49 M SPOKANE
23 354 TODD CHISM 10:00:26 10:43:10 0:42:44 45 M NINE MILE FALLS
24 798 MIKE RICKETTS 10:00:33 10:43:58 0:43:25 46 M SPOKANE
25 1050 MICHAEL FENTON 10:00:17 10:44:00 0:43:43 49 M LIBERTY LAKE
26 334 MARK WACHTEL 10:00:53 10:44:41 0:43:48 49 M SPOKANE
27 499 CLINTON POPPEL 10:00:04 10:44:03 0:43:59 49 M SPOKANE
28 483 SCOTT OLSON 10:00:54 10:44:54 0:44:00 45 M SPOKANE
29 148 KEITH PURSCH 10:00:59 10:45:07 0:44:08 47 M SPOKANE VALLEY
30 221 TIM KLINE 10:00:11 10:44:22 0:44:11 45 M SPOKANE
31 400 TOM GAST 10:00:24 10:45:19 0:44:55 49 M SPOKANE VALLEY
32 1006 JOSE CERVANTES JR 10:00:15 10:45:38 0:45:23 45 M SPOKANE
33 720 MIKE GRAHAM 10:00:39 10:47:03 0:46:24 48 M CHENEY
34 398 JEFREY TRUJILLO 10:00:42 10:47:20 0:46:38 45 M SPOKANE
35 462 DEWAYNE KIRK 10:00:20 10:48:21 0:48:01 45 M SPOKANE
36 12 MIKE BJORDAHL 10:00:16 10:50:20 0:50:04 47 M SPOKANE
37 954 GREGG BRANTNER 10:00:52 10:51:25 0:50:33 46 M SPOKANE
38 587 THOMAS TROKSA 10:00:22 10:52:16 0:51:54 46 M VERADALE
39 901 RICHARD CAMPOS 10:00:54 11:09:46 1:08:52 46 M LIBERTY LAKE
Age Group Race Report for Male 50-54 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 511 JAMES RICHMAN 10:00:04 10:29:15 0:29:11 52 M SPOKANE
2 155 WALTER MUELLER 10:00:04 10:32:23 0:32:19 52 M CDA
3 716 KEN MULVVANIA 10:00:03 10:32:40 0:32:37 50 M DEER PARK
4 636 CORY YOST 10:00:01 10:33:25 0:33:24 53 M SPOKANE
5 532 RANDY SATHER 10:00:07 10:34:13 0:34:06 54 M ST MARIES
6 739 LARRY TAYLOR 10:00:03 10:34:19 0:34:16 51 M RATHDRUM
7 457 PATRICK FERRO 10:00:03 10:34:30 0:34:27 51 M SPOKANE
8 492 TONY DIBARTOLO 10:00:04 10:35:43 0:35:39 50 M MEDICAL LAKE
9 773 JAMES HOUSE 10:00:21 10:37:51 0:37:30 54 M SPOKANE
10 815 GENE LEWAN 10:00:47 10:38:35 0:37:48 52 M FAIRCHILD AFB
11 77 PAUL KONEWKO 10:00:18 10:39:09 0:38:51 50 M SPOKANE VALLEY
12 189 MARK COOMES 10:01:07 10:40:53 0:39:46 53 M CHENEY
13 103 CHUCK OLSEN 10:00:15 10:40:54 0:40:39 54 M SPOKANE
14 564 BENJAMIN FORRY 10:00:49 10:41:47 0:40:58 50 M SPOKANE
15 271 JOHN FAST 10:00:30 10:41:44 0:41:14 53 M CHATTAROY
16 193 JERRY STEVENSON 10:00:13 10:42:08 0:41:55 52 M RATHDRUM
17 843 JAKE HOUBRICK 10:00:29 10:42:48 0:42:19 53 M LIBERTY LAKE
18 234 JOEL FIELDS 10:00:48 10:43:14 0:42:26 50 M SPOKANE VALLEY
19 862 GEORGE ENGEL 10:00:12 10:42:50 0:42:38 51 M POST FALLS
20 295 DEAN HALLER 10:00:15 10:42:55 0:42:40 51 M CDA
21 107 JIM DEMPSEY 10:00:09 10:45:45 0:45:36 50 M SPOKANE VALLEY
22 86 JIM NOLEN 10:00:38 10:46:44 0:46:06 51 M SPOKANE VALLEY
23 505 GRANT WENCEL 10:00:27 10:47:09 0:46:42 54 M SPOKANE
24 985 JAY FITZGERALD 10:00:39 10:47:33 0:46:54 51 M SPOKANE
25 59 KENNETH RALPH 10:01:02 10:52:51 0:51:49 54 M SPOKANE
26 1061 RON MCVAY 10:00:38 10:54:14 0:53:36 53 M SPOKANE
27 758 SHAMUS REILLY 10:02:52 10:58:09 0:55:17 52 M VERADALE
28 379 KEITH RASMUSSEN 10:01:11 10:58:50 0:57:39 52 M CHENEY
29 682 KEVIN SHEARER 10:00:27 11:04:01 1:03:34 50 M SPIRIT LAKE
30 842 JOSEPH NALLS 10:00:49 11:14:22 1:13:33 53 M SPOKANE
31 87 MARTY SWAGER 10:01:05 11:18:59 1:17:54 52 M SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Male 55-59 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 961 BOB MURPHY 10:00:13 10:32:31 0:32:18 59 M SPOKANE
2 597 KIRK HERRING 10:00:08 10:34:52 0:34:44 57 M SPOKANE
3 898 RANDY HARRISON 10:00:14 10:39:22 0:39:08 59 M MEDICAL LAKE
4 847 BILL FUNK 10:00:09 10:39:34 0:39:25 58 M NEWMAN LAKE
5 537 ROBERT DAVIS 10:00:06 10:40:30 0:40:24 57 M SPOKANE VALLEY
6 208 GREG ROBINSON 10:00:29 10:42:20 0:41:51 57 M SPOKANE
7 302 JOHN BURKE 10:00:41 10:43:46 0:43:05 58 M SPOKANE VALLEY
8 522 ERNEST CAMPBELL 10:00:11 10:44:12 0:44:01 56 M WORLEY
9 604 JOHN MILLER 10:00:11 10:45:43 0:45:32 58 M SPOKANE
10 774 MARK HALLETT 10:00:20 10:46:00 0:45:40 56 M SPOKANE
11 783 CHRIS KEHL 10:00:12 10:47:06 0:46:54 58 M VALLEYFORD
12 425 TOM HOCHWALT 10:00:19 10:47:37 0:47:18 58 M CHEWELAH
13 624 JAMES DALTON 10:00:27 10:49:12 0:48:45 55 M SPOKANE
14 1179 Dave Jackson 10:00:14 10:50:16 0:50:02 55 M Spokane
15 332 DANNY ANDERSON 10:00:26 10:51:34 0:51:08 58 M SPOKANE
16 503 ED LYONS 10:00:11 10:54:44 0:54:33 59 M SPOKANE VLY
17 174 STEVE MARTIN 10:00:30 10:55:33 0:55:03 59 M NINE MILE FALLS
18 879 RAY FLAHERTY 10:01:03 10:56:59 0:55:56 58 M HAYDEN LAKE
19 191 MIKE BASEHART 10:00:23 10:57:28 0:57:05 59 M COLVILLE
20 263 RYAN YOHE 10:00:05 11:01:37 1:01:32 59 M SPOKANE
21 239 DAVID INGALLS 10:02:03 11:07:41 1:05:38 56 M COEUR D'ALENE
22 665 SCOTT FOSTER 10:00:59 11:15:36 1:14:37 56 M SPOKANE VALLEY
23 79 KEITH THOMAS 10:00:49 11:19:31 1:18:42 59 M SPOKANE
24 1175 Ricardo Wilson 10:01:00 11:30:25 1:29:25 59 M Spokane
Age Group Race Report for Male 60-64 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 830 DAVE FULLER 10:00:05 10:35:13 0:35:08 62 M SPOKANE
2 305 WAYNE RISTAU 10:00:03 10:35:38 0:35:35 63 M SPOKANE
3 494 RICKY WILLIAMS 10:00:29 10:37:54 0:37:25 63 M MEAD
4 1173 Roger Spears 10:00:29 10:42:30 0:42:01 63 M Spokane
5 391 PAUL FITZPATRICK 10:00:24 10:44:35 0:44:11 60 M SPOKANE
6 729 MICHAEL REGAN 10:01:06 10:46:54 0:45:48 62 M SPOKANE
7 284 WAYNE NOLEN 10:00:45 10:46:47 0:46:02 62 M SPOKANE
8 496 JIM O'HARE 10:01:12 10:47:31 0:46:19 63 M SPOKANE
9 861 ED BOWERS 10:00:31 10:47:09 0:46:38 61 M SPOKANE
10 1078 MIKE HUIE 10:01:21 10:50:22 0:49:01 62 M SPOKANE
11 880 DON GENTILI 10:01:00 10:51:40 0:50:40 60 M CITY OF SPOKANE VA
12 137 GREGORY PIUKKULA 10:00:40 10:54:00 0:53:20 60 M VERADALE
13 171 KEVIN DAVIDSON 10:00:20 10:56:46 0:56:26 63 M SPOKANE
14 330 DENNIS DOYLE 10:00:39 10:58:48 0:58:09 64 M SPOKANE
15 549 JAMES MUZATKO 10:00:10 11:03:37 1:03:27 63 M SPOKANE
16 1122 MICHAEL DAVIS 10:01:08 11:06:22 1:05:14 60 M DEER PARK
17 551 GREG SIVERLY 10:00:13 11:06:02 1:05:49 63 M SPOKANE
18 1221 Clark Christoffersen 10:00:31 11:12:41 1:12:10 61 M SPOKANE
19 851 CARL CLARK 10:00:52 11:20:04 1:19:12 61 M CHENEY
Age Group Race Report for Male 65-69 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 275 JERRY GRAHAM 10:00:15 10:34:37 0:34:22 68 M SPOKANE
2 196 KENNETH HINDS 10:00:03 10:36:47 0:36:44 69 M SAGLE
3 687 NEIL FELGENHAUER 10:00:13 10:39:42 0:39:29 66 M SPOKANE
4 856 JIM HOPPE 10:00:09 10:39:56 0:39:47 65 M SPOKANE
5 225 DAVID WILLS 10:00:10 10:40:58 0:40:48 66 M NINE MILE FALLS
6 873 JIM CORNELISON 10:00:05 10:42:35 0:42:30 67 M WALLA WALLA
7 291 RONALD RUBLE 10:01:21 10:46:59 0:45:38 67 M SPOKANE
8 835 EDWARD IRVINE 10:01:21 10:49:55 0:48:34 68 M DEER PARK
9 117 STEVE DRUFFEL 10:00:17 10:48:54 0:48:37 68 M SPOKANE
10 1144 Micheal E. Brock 10:00:12 10:52:06 0:51:54 67 M COLBERT
11 38 GARY THUNEM 10:00:43 10:54:49 0:54:06 67 M SPOKANE
12 216 CHUCK HORMEL 10:00:45 10:56:58 0:56:13 66 M SPOKANE
13 197 FRED ZWIESLER 10:01:01 11:00:14 0:59:13 65 M SAGLE
14 290 GARY GOLDSBURY 10:01:01 11:08:31 1:07:30 69 M SPOKANE
15 846 DAVID IRISH 10:00:41 11:12:11 1:11:30 67 M NINE MILE FALLS
16 410 RON MCDONALD 10:00:51 11:14:01 1:13:10 65 M SPOKANE VALLEY
17 54 RICHARD DEHAVEN 10:00:47 11:19:28 1:18:41 65 M SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Male 70+ in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 478 JOE MACHALA 10:00:01 10:36:06 0:36:05 70 M KETTLE FALLS
2 156 LARRY CARROLL 10:00:02 10:40:47 0:40:45 72 M SPOKANE
3 600 BART HAGGIN 10:00:17 10:41:14 0:40:57 75 M
4 1110 BILL KERR 10:00:23 10:45:24 0:45:01 80 M METHOW
5 371 Roger Bosky 10:00:46 10:51:01 0:50:15 73 M SPOKANE
6 39 BOB ECKENRODE 10:00:32 10:53:00 0:52:28 76 M SPOKANE
7 955 WWYNE WILSON 10:00:32 10:55:06 0:54:34 72 M SPOKANE
8 801 FLOYD MCCOMAS 10:00:53 10:57:17 0:56:24 71 M VERADALE
9 53 DICK SILK 10:00:34 10:59:43 0:59:09 73 M SPOKANE
10 273 RON RODGERS 10:00:40 11:18:24 1:17:44 72 M POST FALLS
11 1152 Bill Weller 10:00:41 11:19:25 1:18:44 75 M Vashon