Age Group Race Report for Female 1-13 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 361 MAYA PARDUE 10:00:01 10:35:29 0:35:28 13 F SPOKANE
2 1135 Madison Ward 10:00:06 10:35:51 0:35:45 13 F SPOKANE
3 905 MADISON WILLIAMS 10:00:06 10:37:09 0:37:03 13 F COLBERT
4 326 JULIA WILBUR 10:00:55 10:48:23 0:47:28 13 F MEAD
5 708 JODIE COONEY 10:00:24 10:51:43 0:51:19 9 F COLBERT
6 805 OLIVIA KUBIK 10:01:05 10:57:49 0:56:44 8 F CHEWELAH
7 382 JORDAN GERTJE 10:00:11 10:59:32 0:59:21 13 F SPOKANE
8 115 JOLIANA POPLAWSKI 10:01:32 11:07:15 1:05:43 9 F SPOKANE VALLEY
9 348 BRIELLE STERN 10:00:24 11:07:33 1:07:09 9 F CHATTAROY
10 160 MADISON OTTMAR 10:00:47 11:09:39 1:08:52 13 F COLBERT
11 576 CHESNA KERN 10:00:26 11:14:31 1:14:05 12 F ELLENSBURG
12 794 JAIMYN SIDES 10:00:16 11:18:00 1:17:44 8 F SPOKANE
13 621 EMILY FRY 10:00:03 11:22:51 1:22:48 12 F MEAD
14 651 MARIAH EMRA 10:00:46 11:24:20 1:23:34 9 F KETTLE FALLS
15 5 KATELYN BROWN 10:00:39 11:26:17 1:25:38 13 F SPOKANE
16 1181 Serena Osmuss 10:00:39 11:26:22 1:25:43 12 F Spokane
17 276 TRINITY STANTON 10:00:57 11:31:27 1:30:30 11 F SPOKANE VALLEY
Age Group Race Report for Female 14-19 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 267 ALAINA KOWITZ 10:00:03 10:34:46 0:34:43 19 F SPOKANE
2 606 KATE GILBERTSON 10:00:01 10:36:21 0:36:20 16 F SPOKANE
3 337 KATRIN PARDUE 10:00:01 10:36:31 0:36:30 17 F SPOKANE
4 352 LUCY HORTON 10:00:07 10:37:30 0:37:23 15 F LIBERTY LAKE
5 605 BETH MILLER 10:00:05 10:38:15 0:38:10 16 F SPOKANE
6 102 STACIA OLSEN 10:00:04 10:38:36 0:38:32 16 F SPOKANE
7 817 SHAILEE WOODARD 10:00:05 10:39:15 0:39:10 16 F SPOKANE
8 1008 MARIE LIN 10:00:10 10:40:01 0:39:51 15 F SPOKANE
9 588 BRIANNA TROKSA 10:00:22 10:42:48 0:42:26 16 F VERADALE
10 169 CYRA CARLSON 10:00:35 10:43:36 0:43:01 14 F SPOKANE
11 714 KAYLA FOSTER 10:00:05 10:43:33 0:43:28 14 F SPOKANE
12 1049 JESSICA REED 10:00:01 10:43:52 0:43:51 18 F MEAD
13 782 FRANCA ITEM 10:00:12 10:44:07 0:43:55 17 F ALLEYFOD
14 717 AMY MULVVANIA 10:00:46 10:45:14 0:44:28 14 F DEER PARK
15 939 ASHLY HURT 10:00:28 10:45:54 0:45:26 16 F SPOKANE
16 973 SHAYNA BEGROVICH 10:00:13 10:45:54 0:45:41 19 F SPOKANE
17 908 CADIE PRATT 10:00:19 10:46:58 0:46:39 16 F SPOKANE
18 881 CHRISTA GENTILI 10:00:59 10:49:07 0:48:08 18 F CITY OF SPOKANE VA
19 11 VICTORIA BJORDAHL 10:00:13 10:50:18 0:50:05 15 F SPOKANE
20 149 HANNAH PURSCH 10:00:18 10:51:59 0:51:41 16 F SPOKANE VALLEY
21 940 RACHELE HURT 10:00:37 10:55:35 0:54:58 14 F SPOKANE
22 270 SHELBY FAST 10:00:35 10:58:05 0:57:30 15 F CHATTAROY
23 247 EMILY DEMPSEY 10:00:08 10:59:37 0:59:29 19 F SPOKANE VALLEY
24 821 LAUREN GILMORE 10:00:27 11:27:32 1:27:05 15 F SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Female 20-24 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1044 MEAGHAN MCCLUSKEY 10:00:05 10:30:29 0:30:24 24 F SPOKANE
2 254 DANIELLE SLAUGHTER 10:00:03 10:30:55 0:30:52 23 F SPOKANE
3 1090 CORRINA O'BRIEN 10:00:01 10:33:33 0:33:32 24 F SPOKANE
4 530 MEGHAN FAULKENBERRY 10:00:03 10:34:50 0:34:47 23 F COLBER
5 1051 AMANDA BROWN 10:00:24 10:36:59 0:36:35 22 F SPOKANE
6 245 KAITLYN DEVLIN 10:00:24 10:41:00 0:40:36 24 F SPOKANE
7 423 BRIDGET GOODE 10:01:15 10:42:39 0:41:24 20 F FAFB
8 359 LINDSEY MINANA 10:00:38 10:42:30 0:41:52 20 F SPOKANE
9 447 JULIE BURKE 10:00:07 10:42:58 0:42:51 20 F SPOKANE
10 303 ALLISON BURKE 10:00:41 10:43:46 0:43:05 21 F SPOKANE VALLEY
11 501 MICHELLE CHAPDELAINE 10:00:50 10:44:02 0:43:12 23 F SPOKANE
12 745 CHARLEE JACKSON 10:00:27 10:43:51 0:43:24 23 F COLBERT
13 671 BRIANNA TAYLOR 10:00:43 10:44:37 0:43:54 21 F SPOKANE
14 498 KASEY MARTIN 10:00:48 10:45:03 0:44:15 23 F SPOKANE
15 713 JANELLE BRITTON 10:01:00 10:45:56 0:44:56 24 F SPOKANE VALLEY
16 316 JESSICA KNEZOVICH 10:00:21 10:45:20 0:44:59 23 F REARDAN
17 34 ELIZABETH SCHRINER 10:00:20 10:46:51 0:46:31 23 F SPOKANE
18 667 EMILIE BLAKLEY 10:00:50 10:47:23 0:46:33 24 F CHENEY
19 1149 Kala Williams 10:00:19 10:46:54 0:46:35 20 F Spokane
20 524 APRIL GREEN 10:00:58 10:48:40 0:47:42 24 F SPOKANE
21 1145 Sierra Bumsted 10:00:02 10:48:01 0:47:59 24 F Spokane
22 146 TIFFANY SHIRTS 10:00:30 10:48:36 0:48:06 22 F SPOKANE
23 668 VERONICA VANAUCH 10:00:26 10:49:06 0:48:40 23 F SPOKANE
24 655 JULIE DANIELS 10:00:58 10:50:22 0:49:24 22 F SPOKANE
25 615 BRENNA JAMES 10:00:06 10:50:01 0:49:55 24 F SPOKANE
26 658 AMANDA CHACON 10:00:58 10:50:57 0:49:59 22 F KENNEWICK
27 760 KAYLA REILLY 10:02:32 10:53:40 0:51:08 23 F VERADALE
28 114 SABRINA CAVERLY 10:00:55 10:55:02 0:54:07 24 F SPOKANE
29 1205 PATRICIA MCGUFFIN 10:00:25 10:56:10 0:55:45 22 F SPOKANE
30 481 TAIJA WILLIAMS 10:00:11 10:59:22 0:59:11 20 F SPOKANE
31 617 JESSIKA LEEK 10:01:04 11:04:02 1:02:58 23 F SPOKANE
32 685 NICOLE DAVIS 10:00:32 11:04:41 1:04:09 23 F SPOKANE VALLEY
33 288 ELIZABETH REGALADO 10:00:18 11:06:23 1:06:05 24 F SPOKANE
34 833 KRYSTEN CARL 10:01:11 11:09:18 1:08:07 22 F SPOKANE
35 997 Brittany Everman 10:00:58 11:14:59 1:14:01 22 F SPOKANE
36 677 MEGHAN NICHOLS 10:00:10 11:21:53 1:21:43 24 F SPOKANE
37 163 LINDSAY KILLION 10:00:31 11:27:35 1:27:04 23 F SPOKANE
38 486 ALICIA HAAS 10:01:11 11:28:52 1:27:41 22 F ELK
Age Group Race Report for Female 25-29 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 226 KATIE NELSON 10:00:04 10:31:34 0:31:30 27 F SPOKANE
2 1057 JENNIFER ENFIELD 10:00:01 10:33:01 0:33:00 29 F SPOKANE
3 172 LINDSAY BURDETT 10:00:02 10:33:53 0:33:51 27 F SPOKANE
4 158 AMANDA ROSS 10:00:25 10:34:32 0:34:07 25 F POST FALLS
5 55 CHRISTINE AVERY 10:00:01 10:34:16 0:34:15 29 F SPOKANE
6 831 EMILY SCHREINER 10:00:05 10:35:16 0:35:11 29 F SPOKANE
7 421 JENNY AUDEL 10:00:01 10:35:20 0:35:19 28 F SPOKANE
8 255 MONICA ESCHENBACHER 10:00:07 10:36:12 0:36:05 28 F SPOKANE
9 1108 AMY SCHMIDT 10:00:12 10:36:27 0:36:15 27 F SPOKANE
10 972 JESSICA GRANT 10:00:06 10:36:49 0:36:43 27 F SPOKANE
11 696 KATIE HARMON 10:00:07 10:37:33 0:37:26 25 F SPOKANE
12 1087 GLORIA HANNON 10:00:02 10:37:50 0:37:48 26 F SPOKANE
13 327 SUSIE PRUSSACK 10:00:15 10:38:13 0:37:58 27 F SPOKANE
14 63 VERONICA VAN PATTEN 10:00:15 10:40:22 0:40:07 27 F SPOKANE
15 250 JAMIE EWEN 10:00:28 10:40:41 0:40:13 28 F CHENEY
16 310 LAUREN GARSKE 10:00:18 10:40:34 0:40:16 29 F SPOKANE
17 569 ROSA KRAUSS 10:00:48 10:41:56 0:41:08 27 F SPOKANE
18 22 MIRANDA GOUIN 10:00:17 10:41:57 0:41:40 25 F SPOKANE
19 436 ELIZABETH GILROY 10:00:03 10:41:53 0:41:50 25 F COLBERT
20 1083 JENNIFER LITTLE 10:00:19 10:42:11 0:41:52 29 F SPOKANE
21 456 CAROLINE SIGNER 10:00:24 10:42:23 0:41:59 27 F SPOKANE
22 1136 Natahlia Rubin 10:00:43 10:42:58 0:42:15 27 F SPOKANE
23 661 MICHAELA BROWNELL 10:00:03 10:42:40 0:42:37 26 F COLBERT
24 614 MAEGAN JAMES 10:00:06 10:42:53 0:42:47 27 F SPOKANE
25 242 JULIE BERGHAMMER 10:00:57 10:43:48 0:42:51 27 F SPOKANE VALLEY
26 311 CARRIE GILLETT 10:00:32 10:43:31 0:42:59 29 F SPOKANE VALLEY
27 1137 Savannah Peyton 10:00:02 10:43:04 0:43:02 25 F SPOKANE
28 646 TARA TINNER 10:00:54 10:44:05 0:43:11 28 F MEDICAL LAKE
29 512 ANNIE HEACOCK 10:00:43 10:44:30 0:43:47 27 F SPOKANE
30 536 JENNIFER BAUDER 10:00:42 10:44:30 0:43:48 27 F MEAD
31 523 PAULA CLOUSE 10:00:54 10:44:43 0:43:49 27 F MEAD
32 1129 Adrianne Campbell 10:00:32 10:44:34 0:44:02 29 F
33 119 CASSIE LILLARD 10:00:01 10:44:31 0:44:30 27 F SPOKANE
34 165 CHANDRA TURNER 10:00:08 10:44:38 0:44:30 25 F SPOKANE
35 404 MARTHA DOWELL 10:00:16 10:44:49 0:44:33 26 F SPOKANE
36 1189 Melissa Skelton 10:00:18 10:45:00 0:44:42 26 F SPOKANE
37 1024 ANNA GENTILI 10:01:03 10:45:56 0:44:53 25 F SPOKANE
38 397 LAURA WAMBOLD 10:00:17 10:46:01 0:45:44 28 F SPOKANE
39 471 JENNIFER HOLMES 10:00:55 10:46:48 0:45:53 28 F SPOKANE VALLEY
40 61 STACI WILSON 10:00:12 10:46:17 0:46:05 26 F LIBERTY LAKE
41 285 NATALIE WRIGHT 10:00:13 10:46:23 0:46:10 29 F SPOKANE
42 323 STACEY FOSTER 10:00:01 10:46:16 0:46:15 27 F SPOKANE
43 443 NIKKI FALKNER 10:00:40 10:47:24 0:46:44 28 F SPOKANE
44 433 DESIREE ROBERG 10:00:10 10:47:01 0:46:51 29 F NEWPORT
45 1011 KELLY PITTS 10:00:16 10:47:28 0:47:12 27 F SPOKANE
46 590 SHELLY COLOMB 10:00:35 10:48:03 0:47:28 29 F SPOKANE
47 72 LLEAH DUBROCK 10:00:09 10:47:38 0:47:29 25 F NEWMAN LAKE
48 164 CASEY GOSSARD 10:00:09 10:47:49 0:47:40 28 F SPOKANE
49 1168 Margaret Campbell 10:00:15 10:48:05 0:47:50 26 F Spokane
50 811 TARAH DOLAN 10:00:11 10:48:03 0:47:52 27 F POST FALLS
51 89 TARAH ZIMMERMAN 10:00:04 10:48:18 0:48:14 26 F CHENEY
52 626 MORI SALQUIST 10:00:20 10:48:54 0:48:34 27 F SPOKANE
53 186 BETHANY PATTEN 10:00:15 10:48:56 0:48:41 26 F SPOKANE
54 573 MICHELLE MASSIE 10:00:14 10:49:12 0:48:58 29 F SPOKANE
55 94 TARA ARMSTRONG 10:01:07 10:50:25 0:49:18 27 F SPOKANE
56 42 RACHEL MARTIRE 10:00:07 10:50:55 0:50:48 27 F SPOKANE VALLEY
57 969 JANELLE REATHAFORD 10:00:23 10:51:33 0:51:10 28 F SPOKANE VALLEY
58 121 MELINDA MILNER 10:00:34 10:52:27 0:51:53 27 F HONOLULU
59 613 ALICIA GRASSL 10:00:34 10:52:41 0:52:07 27 F SPOKANE
60 1170 Katie Harris 10:00:06 10:52:16 0:52:10 25 F Spokane
61 252 JENNA SKINNER 10:00:33 10:53:30 0:52:57 26 F SPOKANE
62 46 ASHLEY GRAHAM 10:00:15 10:53:33 0:53:18 28 F SEATTLE
63 627 STACEY DACAR 10:00:24 10:53:56 0:53:32 27 F SPOKANE
64 693 KATE HANSEN 10:00:21 10:54:11 0:53:50 29 F SPOKANE
65 175 BRITTANY SIMON 10:00:33 10:54:27 0:53:54 26 F SPOKANE VALLEY
66 742 KARISA MCSPADDEN 10:00:19 10:54:33 0:54:14 27 F SPOKANE
67 485 KAYAN HAAS 10:00:13 10:55:01 0:54:48 26 F ELK
68 889 AMY ALMEIDA 10:01:18 10:56:16 0:54:58 29 F SPOKANE
69 992 STEPHANIE KREBS 10:00:49 10:56:32 0:55:43 27 F SPOKANE
70 1039 STINA CLOTHER 10:00:23 10:56:27 0:56:04 29 F SPOKANE
71 1027 KATHRYN FLANERY 10:00:55 10:57:45 0:56:50 27 F SPOKANE
72 884 TIFFANI STANDLEY 10:00:58 10:57:58 0:57:00 27 F MOSCOW
73 1021 JANE CLARK 10:01:07 10:58:32 0:57:25 28 F SPOKANE
74 643 RACHEL HENDRICKSON 10:00:16 10:58:36 0:58:20 28 F SPOKANE
75 90 MOLLY JUDAH 10:00:47 11:00:05 0:59:18 25 F SPOKANE
76 47 JENNIFER MESSENGER 10:01:25 11:01:57 1:00:32 29 F SPOKANE
77 231 ROSE MARTIN 10:02:25 11:02:57 1:00:32 26 F SPOKANE
78 212 KATHRINE HORECNY 10:00:45 11:01:47 1:01:02 26 F SPOKANE
79 775 ASHLEY DRADER 10:00:59 11:03:52 1:02:53 25 F SPOKANE
80 1069 KELLY MOORE 10:01:27 11:05:52 1:04:25 28 F COEUR D'ALENE
81 891 KATIE GOMEZ 10:00:41 11:05:17 1:04:36 28 F SPOKANE
82 676 JESSI DUNCAN 10:00:36 11:05:21 1:04:45 27 F SPOKANE
83 35 REBECCA LONG 10:00:59 11:08:26 1:07:27 28 F COEUR D'ALENE
84 528 ANDREA PORTER 10:02:45 11:10:17 1:07:32 29 F OTIS ORCHARDS
85 29 EMILY LISH 10:01:39 11:10:44 1:09:05 28 F COEUR D ALENE
86 743 CRYSTAL SIVERLY 10:00:13 11:09:57 1:09:44 28 F SPOKANE
87 145 JENNIFER FINLEY 10:00:33 11:10:21 1:09:48 28 F SPOKANE
88 924 JILL MUNSTEDT 10:00:08 11:11:09 1:11:01 25 F SPOKANE
89 978 AMANDA JOHNSON 10:00:35 11:12:06 1:11:31 25 F SPOKANE
90 611 CASSIE HIATT 10:00:45 11:13:39 1:12:54 28 F SPOKANE
91 1032 MELISSA MCDANIEL 10:00:35 11:15:37 1:15:02 26 F SPOKANE
92 1033 HEATHER OBERAND 10:00:35 11:22:19 1:21:44 26 F SPOKANE
93 195 VICKIE MAGERA 10:01:26 11:24:42 1:23:16 26 F COEUR D'ALENE
94 147 SHAWNA BRYDGES 10:00:30 11:26:02 1:25:32 28 F SPOKANE
95 161 KATIE GRIMM 10:00:30 11:26:02 1:25:32 27 F SPOKANE
96 1190 Sheila Doyle 10:00:43 11:27:09 1:26:26 27 F Spokane
97 129 KATIE BLAND 10:00:25 11:28:20 1:27:55 26 F SPOKANE
98 1068 JENNIFER AGA 10:00:31 11:29:50 1:29:19 27 F LIBERTY LAKE
Age Group Race Report for Female 30-34 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1128 Haley Cooper-Scott 10:00:02 10:30:49 0:30:47 31 F
2 205 MARIAH MCCONNAUGHEY 10:00:03 10:31:26 0:31:23 31 F SPOKANE
3 644 SARAH LARUE 10:00:59 10:34:15 0:33:16 33 F SPOKANE
4 113 MARIKO MORGAN 10:00:03 10:34:49 0:34:46 32 F SPOKANE
5 487 MEG ELWELL 10:00:17 10:35:17 0:35:00 32 F SPOKANE WA
6 517 MISHA COLLYER 10:00:02 10:35:33 0:35:31 33 F SPOKANE
7 1104 KATRINA LEDGERWOOD 10:00:10 10:36:09 0:35:59 34 F SPOKANE
8 527 LINDSEY GRIFFITH 10:00:04 10:36:12 0:36:08 31 F SPOKANE
9 333 CHRYSTAL WACHTEL 10:00:05 10:36:24 0:36:19 32 F SPOKANE
10 1020 JAMIE LAKE 10:00:01 10:36:48 0:36:47 33 F DEER PARK
11 697 RACHEL MCLACHLAN 10:00:09 10:37:53 0:37:44 30 F SPOKANE
12 300 MELISSA HJELTNESS 10:00:03 10:38:07 0:38:04 34 F POST FALLS
13 139 KATIE TREMBECKY 10:00:15 10:39:11 0:38:56 31 F SPOKANE
14 675 DIANA CRABTREE 10:00:13 10:39:18 0:39:05 30 F SPOKANE
15 1118 NECIA MAIANI 10:00:50 10:41:01 0:40:11 33 F COEUR D'ALENE
16 320 JAYME WICHMAN 10:00:18 10:40:34 0:40:16 30 F SPOKANE
17 689 EMILY MAIANI 10:00:51 10:41:14 0:40:23 30 F RATHDRUM
18 413 Vanessa Waldref 10:00:28 10:40:52 0:40:24 32 F SPOKANE
19 437 SUZANNE MULVEY 10:00:08 10:40:38 0:40:30 33 F SPOKANE
20 1084 TARA JENSEN 10:01:02 10:41:50 0:40:48 33 F MISSOULA
21 488 KRISTEN BAILEY 10:00:27 10:41:20 0:40:53 34 F SPOKANE
22 580 SHANNON DENNIS 10:00:28 10:41:23 0:40:55 33 F NINE MILE FALLS
23 572 TARYN BOSTON 10:00:07 10:41:41 0:41:34 33 F SPOKANE
24 381 AMIE ROSS 10:00:33 10:42:15 0:41:42 34 F SPOKANE
25 625 SARAH ELLIOTT 10:00:38 10:42:39 0:42:01 32 F COEUR D'ALENE
26 321 ANGELA PERRENOUD 10:00:01 10:42:28 0:42:27 30 F SPOKANE
27 419 LAURA PRIGAN 10:00:14 10:42:45 0:42:31 34 F SPOKANE
28 301 AIMEE WALLACE 10:01:08 10:44:14 0:43:06 34 F SPOKANE
29 1010 JENNIFER HICKS 10:00:22 10:43:39 0:43:17 31 F SPOKANE
30 966 JESSICA WILLIAMS 10:00:01 10:44:13 0:44:12 32 F SPOKANE VALLEY
31 630 BECKY KOPPLIN 10:00:52 10:45:37 0:44:45 33 F MEAD
32 949 KASEY TURNBULL 10:13:00 10:57:46 0:44:46 31 F SPOKANE
33 200 SHANNON MCGOWAN 10:00:32 10:45:25 0:44:53 33 F OTIS ORCHARDS
34 1101 MOLLY PRENGER 10:00:32 10:45:41 0:45:09 30 F SPOKANE
35 441 JAMIE KEYES 10:00:12 10:45:48 0:45:36 33 F SPOKANE
36 982 NICOLE GUNNING 10:00:06 10:45:45 0:45:39 32 F SPOKANE
37 21 JENNI NIEMANN 10:00:18 10:46:02 0:45:44 30 F SPOKANE
38 32 CHRISTY GALLEGOS 10:00:17 10:46:19 0:46:02 31 F SPOKANE
39 747 MANDY APELE 10:00:36 10:46:59 0:46:23 34 F SPOKANE
40 980 KATE CAMPANELLA 10:00:34 10:47:00 0:46:26 30 F SPOKANE
41 756 MIRNA KATKE 10:00:18 10:46:53 0:46:35 30 F SPOKANE
42 649 KATHY OTT 10:00:59 10:47:40 0:46:41 34 F SPOKANE
43 1031 MOLLY CARLSON 10:00:36 10:47:24 0:46:48 31 F SPOKANE
44 1030 SHAWNA SOLES 10:00:31 10:47:48 0:47:17 34 F MEAD
45 894 NICOLE MELCHER 10:00:33 10:48:07 0:47:34 33 F SPOKANE
46 548 SARAH SHERWOOD 10:00:23 10:48:24 0:48:01 30 F SPOKANE
47 370 JOANN FARNSWORTH 10:00:38 10:48:52 0:48:14 32 F SPOKANE
48 1076 NICOLE HYDZIK 10:01:21 10:49:45 0:48:24 34 F SPOKANE
49 1017 MISTY KING 10:01:17 10:49:42 0:48:25 33 F SPOKANE
50 66 KAREN KAGER 10:00:42 10:49:23 0:48:41 31 F MILLWOOD
51 567 RACHEL ZACK 10:00:28 10:49:17 0:48:49 30 F SPOKANE
52 292 KIM JOHNSON 10:00:31 10:49:21 0:48:50 33 F SPOKANE
53 719 MELISSA GRAHAM 10:00:39 10:49:44 0:49:05 34 F CHENEY
54 213 MICHELLE WESTENSKOW 10:00:08 10:49:53 0:49:45 32 F SPOKANE
55 179 ERIKA ADDINGTON 10:00:36 10:51:27 0:50:51 31 F SPOKANE
56 915 JENNIFER GRAY 10:00:33 10:51:34 0:51:01 30 F SPOKANE VALLEY
57 74 CHRISTY PARRY 10:01:25 10:52:33 0:51:08 32 F NEWPORT
58 152 KRISTEN STORMENT 10:01:08 10:52:17 0:51:09 34 F SPOKANE
59 1174 Rachel Sherwood 10:00:22 10:52:14 0:51:52 34 F Spokane
60 261 SAMANTHA LUNCEFORD 10:01:26 10:55:32 0:54:06 30 F SPOKANE
61 217 ANGELA KEATTS 10:00:44 10:54:53 0:54:09 30 F SPOKANE
62 680 HEATHER MUSSER 10:01:18 10:55:29 0:54:11 33 F MEDICAL LAKE
63 893 JILL RUPERT 10:03:14 10:57:28 0:54:14 33 F SPOKANE
64 1194 DEANNA GANEA 10:00:21 10:54:35 0:54:14 34 F MEAD
65 459 KALIN MURPHY 10:00:52 10:55:19 0:54:27 33 F SPOKANE
66 916 BONNIE SMITH 10:00:25 10:54:54 0:54:29 31 F LEXINGTON
67 463 ALICIA LEVY 10:00:49 10:55:33 0:54:44 31 F SPOKANE
68 490 SHANTI WOODSIDE 10:00:55 10:56:45 0:55:50 34 F SPOKANE
69 1012 JEN OULMAN 10:00:01 10:55:53 0:55:52 33 F SPOKANE
70 369 JENNIFER WESTRA 10:00:29 10:56:44 0:56:15 34 F SPOKANE
71 951 KAREY HUGHES 10:00:30 10:56:52 0:56:22 33 F SPOKANE
72 1154 Katie Nuss 10:00:51 10:57:36 0:56:45 34 F Spokane
73 153 COURTNEY STROZYK 10:00:53 10:58:03 0:57:10 31 F SPOKANE
74 752 KIIRA LARSON-HAMIL 10:03:13 11:02:03 0:58:50 30 F SPOKANE VALLEY
75 753 CHRISTINE BALDWIN 10:03:14 11:02:04 0:58:50 33 F NINE MILE FALLS
76 1121 HEIDI BURFORD-BELL 10:00:43 10:59:37 0:58:54 31 F SEATTLE
77 1053 ERIN DANNER 10:00:30 10:59:38 0:59:08 33 F SPOKANE
78 868 SARAH DEPUE 10:01:04 11:01:53 1:00:49 33 F SPOKANE
79 869 REBECCA COONEY 10:01:04 11:01:54 1:00:50 33 F SPOKANE
80 683 ERIKA PETERSON 10:00:27 11:03:33 1:03:06 31 F HAYDEN
81 80 KELLY CUSTER 10:00:31 11:05:45 1:05:14 34 F MEAD
82 533 LINDSAY TAYLOR 10:00:30 11:05:52 1:05:22 31 F SPOKANE VALLEY
83 875 BRYNN KNUDSEN 10:00:17 11:06:18 1:06:01 32 F SPOKANE
84 497 JENNIFER BOETTCHER 10:00:23 11:07:20 1:06:57 33 F LIBERTY LAKE
85 345 RACHEL TOMMERAASEN 10:00:23 11:07:36 1:07:13 32 F CHATTAROY
86 1103 SARAH MILLER 10:00:53 11:09:13 1:08:20 32 F SPOKANE
87 1172 Samantha Sewall 10:00:53 11:09:14 1:08:21 30 F Spokane
88 920 ABBY SHEPHERD 10:00:45 11:10:39 1:09:54 32 F SPOKANE
89 1034 SARAH MOUREAUX 10:00:45 11:10:39 1:09:54 34 F SPOKANE
90 925 MANDEE ENNIS 10:00:09 11:11:12 1:11:03 33 F SPOKANE ALLEY
91 1 AMANDA ROSLER 10:00:59 11:13:11 1:12:12 30 F SPOKANE
92 33 TABITHA WYATT 10:00:57 11:13:19 1:12:22 30 F SPOKANE
93 387 MENE' SCHMIDT 10:00:17 11:12:41 1:12:24 31 F SPOKANE
94 857 JENNIFER TIEGS 10:01:11 11:13:42 1:12:31 33 F SPOKANE
95 828 SARA STILLIAM 10:01:23 11:17:48 1:16:25 34 F SPOKANE
96 876 COURTNEY EDWARDS 10:00:37 11:19:27 1:18:50 34 F SPOKANE
97 230 LARISSA BOYDSTON 10:00:31 11:21:42 1:21:11 30 F MEAD
98 622 TAMI DIXON 10:00:04 11:23:10 1:23:06 32 F MEAD
99 652 SHAINA EMRA 10:00:46 11:24:44 1:23:58 32 F KETTLE FALLS
100 779 SANDY TIPTON 10:01:02 11:25:08 1:24:06 33 F SPOKANE
101 1105 MELINDA TRUDEAU 10:00:47 11:25:32 1:24:45 32 F CHEWELAH
102 952 MELISSA LOCKE 10:00:47 11:26:16 1:25:29 30 F SPOKANE
103 124 ANGELA HUETER 10:00:27 11:26:55 1:26:28 34 F SPOKANE
104 442 APRIL BEASON 10:01:02 11:27:38 1:26:36 31 F SPOKANE
105 1117 MELANIE MONEK 10:01:25 11:28:44 1:27:19 30 F SPOKANE
106 544 JESSICA MORSE 10:00:16 11:30:33 1:30:17 30 F SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Female 35-39 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 450 ERIN MCLIN 10:00:15 10:32:42 0:32:27 36 F SPOKANE
2 28 TRACIE PODOLL 10:00:02 10:33:53 0:33:51 36 F SPOKANE
3 704 SHANNON HOLDEN 10:00:02 10:34:54 0:34:52 35 F SPOKANE
4 535 JENNIFER JOHNSON 10:00:02 10:35:04 0:35:02 39 F SPOKANE
5 318 ASHLEY BRUCK 10:00:02 10:35:45 0:35:43 35 F SPOKANE
6 565 SUSAN OSBORNE 10:00:02 10:35:52 0:35:50 39 F SPOKANE
7 838 Kirsten DeHart 10:00:14 10:37:48 0:37:34 36 F SPOKANE
8 7 AMBER MARSH 10:00:04 10:37:43 0:37:39 35 F CHENEY
9 1009 LISA BROWN 10:00:22 10:38:08 0:37:46 36 F SPOKANE
10 130 KIMBERLY ZWIESLER 10:00:06 10:38:56 0:38:50 37 F SPOKANE
11 694 AMY DEPAOLO 10:02:40 10:42:15 0:39:35 39 F SPOKANE
12 170 JENNY KEEN 10:00:27 10:40:09 0:39:42 37 F MEAD
13 700 BRENDA KASPER 10:00:06 10:40:14 0:40:08 39 F BELLEVUE
14 1028 MELANIE PHALON 10:00:15 10:40:57 0:40:42 36 F SPOKANE
15 1126 Eliza Hersh 10:00:06 10:40:51 0:40:45 39 F
16 1182 Beth Ankcorn 10:00:32 10:41:21 0:40:49 35 F Spokane
17 428 LAUREL KELLY 10:00:09 10:41:04 0:40:55 38 F SPOKANE
18 438 KINDRA TAPIA 10:00:05 10:41:19 0:41:14 35 F VALLEY
19 1036 JODY STIRPE 10:00:06 10:41:27 0:41:21 39 F SPOKANE
20 953 AMY BRANTNER 10:00:50 10:42:19 0:41:29 35 F SPOKANE
21 223 ELIZABETH VOGEL 10:00:08 10:41:43 0:41:35 39 F SPOKANE
22 974 AMY KEENE 10:00:27 10:42:48 0:42:21 38 F MEAD
23 480 CARI RODERICK 10:00:03 10:42:28 0:42:25 37 F SPOKANE
24 1066 MELISSA COLE 10:00:32 10:43:39 0:43:07 35 F VERADALE
25 364 VI TON 10:00:27 10:43:44 0:43:17 38 F COLBERT
26 251 ANGELA MARIANI 10:00:14 10:43:50 0:43:36 35 F SPOKANE
27 650 KATIE ZECH 10:01:01 10:44:45 0:43:44 35 F PUYALLUP
28 293 BONNIE HOMBEL 10:01:16 10:45:35 0:44:19 36 F SPOKANE VALLEY
29 1091 MELANIE HART 10:00:28 10:44:53 0:44:25 37 F SPOKANE
30 998 SARAH JAMISON-JETER 10:00:26 10:44:53 0:44:27 37 F SPOKANE
31 455 ERIN BLESSING 10:00:28 10:45:11 0:44:43 37 F SPOKANE
32 971 CRYSTAL COX 10:00:50 10:45:38 0:44:48 36 F NINE MILE FALLS
33 314 JESSICA FITZPATRICK 10:00:48 10:45:39 0:44:51 35 F VERADALE
34 385 MICHELE BAUER 10:00:10 10:45:21 0:45:11 35 F SPOKANE VALLEY
35 210 JANELLE MCCABE 10:00:28 10:45:41 0:45:13 36 F SPOKANE
36 516 RITA DINARO 10:00:51 10:46:06 0:45:15 38 F SPOKANE
37 401 HEATHER ERICKSON 10:00:01 10:45:28 0:45:27 37 F SPOKANE
38 1029 JENEL EMAHISER 10:00:38 10:46:13 0:45:35 37 F POST FALLS
39 554 TIFFANY DEGENHART 10:00:29 10:46:41 0:46:12 38 F COLBERT
40 1073 STEPHANIE ELDORE 10:01:03 10:47:24 0:46:21 37 F PRIEST LAKE
41 1212 Molly Ehmer 10:00:11 10:46:46 0:46:35 38 F Spokane
42 248 SARA BUTLER 10:01:03 10:47:42 0:46:39 36 F PRIEST RIVER
43 735 MICHELLE LYNCH 10:00:13 10:46:56 0:46:43 35 F SPOKANE
44 1180 Rhonda Clark 10:00:42 10:47:38 0:46:56 39 F Spokane
45 233 CRYSTAL FEY 10:01:16 10:48:26 0:47:10 36 F SPOKANE
46 366 STEPHANIE ANASON 10:00:59 10:48:22 0:47:23 35 F SPOKANE VALLEY
47 976 JULIE WILSON 10:00:13 10:47:50 0:47:37 36 F SPOKANE
48 674 SHERYL CORNELISON 10:00:10 10:47:48 0:47:38 39 F ATHOL
49 241 SHANNON BRANSON 10:00:20 10:47:59 0:47:39 35 F SPOKANE
50 13 SADEEN MCALLISTER 10:01:29 10:49:36 0:48:07 38 F SPOKANE
51 406 STEFANIE ANDERSON 10:00:24 10:49:11 0:48:47 35 F SPOKANE VALLEY
52 18 CHRISTINA ADAMS 10:00:50 10:50:12 0:49:22 38 F OKANOGAN
53 99 JONICA CRUMLEY 10:00:16 10:49:43 0:49:27 37 F SPOKANE
54 660 CINDY THOMAS 10:02:43 10:52:17 0:49:34 35 F SPOKANE
55 872 KIM HARMON 10:00:22 10:50:24 0:50:02 39 F SPOKANAE
56 312 TAWNDI SARGENT 10:01:02 10:51:13 0:50:11 38 F CHENEY
57 926 KRIS PHILLIPS 10:00:32 10:51:03 0:50:31 38 F SPOKANE
58 865 MELISSA HOWELLS 10:00:49 10:51:35 0:50:46 35 F SPOKANE
59 701 ANDREA VALENTINE 10:00:25 10:52:25 0:52:00 35 F SPOKANE
60 619 KELLI RYDEEN 10:00:48 10:53:17 0:52:29 39 F SPOKANE
61 629 HALEY HINMAN 10:00:48 10:53:17 0:52:29 37 F SPOKANE
62 1156 Jennifer Chiappe 10:00:33 10:54:19 0:53:46 39 F SPOKANE
63 749 MARLA FRENCH 10:01:09 10:54:59 0:53:50 35 F SPOKANE
64 214 HOLLY BOHNERT 10:00:07 10:54:51 0:54:44 38 F SPOKANE
65 993 KARI NINE 10:02:02 10:56:54 0:54:52 36 F NINE MILE FALLS
66 68 ANN TREFFRY 10:01:59 10:56:53 0:54:54 37 F GREENACRES
67 268 EMILY SOBCZUK 10:00:31 10:56:30 0:55:59 36 F SPOKANE
68 579 CYNTHIA EASTO 10:00:17 10:56:39 0:56:22 38 F SPOKANE
69 396 AMY BABIN 10:01:03 10:57:59 0:56:56 39 F SPOKANE
70 282 HEATHER THOMPSON 10:01:02 10:58:00 0:56:58 36 F COLBERT
71 885 CARLA PALPALATOK 10:00:57 10:58:01 0:57:04 37 F SPOKANE
72 854 STACY IRISH 10:00:55 10:58:01 0:57:06 38 F SPOKANE VALLEY
73 724 LAURIE MORROW 10:00:41 10:58:59 0:58:18 38 F SPOKANE
74 399 JERI CAMPBELL 10:00:53 10:59:17 0:58:24 36 F COLBERT
75 679 MAUREEN MAYFIELD 10:01:18 11:02:05 1:00:47 37 F MEDICAL LAKE
76 654 MONICA LINDBERG 10:01:25 11:02:14 1:00:49 37 F SPOKANE
77 922 MISSSY CHAMPAGNE 10:00:08 11:07:02 1:06:54 35 F SPOKANE
78 923 TIFFANY VANDERVERT 10:00:10 11:07:10 1:07:00 36 F SPOKANE
79 705 MOLLY LESLEY 10:00:48 11:08:46 1:07:58 35 F SPOKANE
80 640 SUSAN ROTT 10:00:09 11:08:55 1:08:46 39 F MEAD
81 4 SHANNON BROWN 10:00:38 11:09:35 1:08:57 38 F SPOKANE
82 287 CHRISTIE SUTTON 10:01:00 11:09:57 1:08:57 39 F SPOKANE
83 445 ANGELA TOLLEFSON 10:00:40 11:11:01 1:10:21 37 F SPOKANE
84 37 SHANTYL MCGUIRE 10:00:56 11:11:22 1:10:26 35 F SAINT JOHN
85 355 BETH SWEIGERT 10:01:11 11:12:47 1:11:36 37 F SPOKANE
86 466 SHELLY DONOVAN 10:00:31 11:14:06 1:13:35 39 F GREENACRES
87 224 NATASHA CARPENTER 10:00:42 11:16:17 1:15:35 38 F SPOKANE
88 827 NIKI VALPONE 10:01:24 11:17:23 1:15:59 36 F SPOKANE
89 740 NICHOLE ROBERTS 10:00:43 11:25:33 1:24:50 35 F RATHDRUM
90 711 KRISTEN SILVER 10:00:59 11:27:23 1:26:24 39 F SPOKANE
91 710 JEN SCOTT 10:00:59 11:27:24 1:26:25 38 F SPOKANE
92 96 CHRISTA COPUS 10:00:25 11:28:20 1:27:55 38 F SPOKANE
93 807 ELISHA KUBIK 10:01:06 11:32:57 1:31:51 35 F CHEWELAH
Age Group Race Report for Female 40-44 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1099 HEATHER LE FRIEC 10:00:02 10:31:19 0:31:17 40 F SPOKANE
2 823 JAYNE MCLAUGHLIN 10:00:05 10:31:32 0:31:27 40 F VALLEYFORD
3 977 LORA JACKSON 10:00:07 10:32:49 0:32:42 40 F SPOKANE
4 132 LORI BURATTO 10:00:04 10:32:55 0:32:51 41 F SPOKANE VALLEY
5 229 JULIE GILCHRIST 10:00:04 10:33:51 0:33:47 44 F MISSOULA
6 453 SHELLEY MOSS 10:00:01 10:36:14 0:36:13 41 F SPOKANE
7 418 KAMI HAMMOND 10:00:12 10:36:31 0:36:19 40 F MEAD
8 766 SANDRA ANTHONY 10:00:03 10:37:13 0:37:10 43 F SPOKANE'
9 1164 Megan Hoefer 10:00:01 10:37:20 0:37:19 44 F Spokane
10 1185 Natalie Gallagher 10:00:33 10:37:59 0:37:26 42 F Spokane
11 324 KAREN OYAMA 10:00:22 10:38:19 0:37:57 44 F PUYALLUP
12 91 TAMMY HARR 10:00:06 10:38:06 0:38:00 44 F SPOKANE VALLEY
13 138 CALLIE BEACH 10:00:10 10:39:06 0:38:56 43 F SPOKANE
14 1203 Brenda Justice 10:12:10 10:51:09 0:38:59 41 F Spokane
15 768 KRISTY MYLROIE 10:00:20 10:40:04 0:39:44 41 F SPOKANE
16 929 CYNDI PROOST 10:00:11 10:40:12 0:40:01 41 F SPOKANE
17 222 STACIE KLOPFENSTEIN 10:01:56 10:42:33 0:40:37 40 F SPOKANE
18 734 AMY RAAB 10:00:32 10:41:37 0:41:05 41 F SPOKANE VALLEY
19 896 ELISA JOHNSON 10:00:19 10:41:31 0:41:12 43 F LIBERTY LAKE
20 1035 JULIE GEHLEN 10:00:05 10:41:27 0:41:22 44 F SPOKANE
21 1214 Tami Bunn 10:00:12 10:41:46 0:41:34 41 F Spokane
22 1213 Lisa Springer 10:00:11 10:41:47 0:41:36 41 F Spokane
23 595 TANNA KLUSS 10:00:51 10:43:16 0:42:25 44 F COEUR D ALENE
24 959 ALYSSA MCWILLIAMS 10:03:17 10:45:57 0:42:40 44 F ATHOL
25 1157 Anna Foreman 10:00:17 10:43:53 0:43:36 44 F SPOKANE
26 608 EDWINA GILBERTSON 10:00:04 10:44:42 0:44:38 44 F SPOKANE
27 362 JULIE FOWLER 10:00:23 10:45:22 0:44:59 43 F ISSAQUAH
28 353 CRYSTAL PEDERSEN 10:00:05 10:45:12 0:45:07 41 F SPOKANE
29 1016 CAROL ULLAND 10:01:17 10:47:04 0:45:47 40 F SPOKANE
30 1077 ANGIE FESER 10:00:37 10:46:25 0:45:48 43 F SPOKANE
31 907 TAMMI PRATT 10:00:17 10:46:27 0:46:10 44 F SPOKANE
32 840 ANDREA BOURES 10:00:17 10:46:49 0:46:32 44 F SPOKANE
33 6 JEANNE HOGBERG 10:00:15 10:46:48 0:46:33 44 F GREENACRES
34 984 PATRISHA FITZGERALD 10:00:18 10:47:32 0:47:14 44 F SPOKANE
35 555 TERI SIVANISH 10:00:52 10:48:29 0:47:37 41 F SPOKANE
36 308 JULIE SCHMIDT 10:00:52 10:48:46 0:47:54 40 F LIBERTY LAKE
37 1201 Lori Reed 10:03:11 10:51:15 0:48:04 40 F Spokane
38 599 DEITRA MILLER 10:00:48 10:49:31 0:48:43 41 F COLBERT
39 763 ROBYN LEE 10:00:23 10:49:11 0:48:48 40 F SPOKANE
40 65 ANINA GREEN 10:00:16 10:49:27 0:49:11 41 F SEATTLE
41 602 JENNIFER CATES 10:00:38 10:50:04 0:49:26 41 F FAIRCHILD AFB
42 236 LISA BRINER 10:01:54 10:51:39 0:49:45 42 F COEUR D ALENE
43 469 RACHELLE HARTVIGSEN 10:00:29 10:50:15 0:49:46 40 F SPOKANE
44 67 TERI COGDILL 10:00:25 10:50:34 0:50:09 44 F SPOKANE
45 688 SARAH HOKONSON 10:00:21 10:50:43 0:50:22 40 F SPOKANE
46 659 JENNIE CERENZIA 10:01:04 10:52:08 0:51:04 42 F SPOKANE
47 407 MICHELLE HAGAN 10:00:27 10:51:48 0:51:21 42 F SPOKANE'
48 479 HEIDE MACKEY 10:00:43 10:52:10 0:51:27 44 F SPOKANE
49 596 KRISTINA EPPINGER 10:00:40 10:52:28 0:51:48 42 F SPOKANE VALLEY
50 755 CRIS KAMINSKAS 10:00:40 10:52:34 0:51:54 43 F LIBERTY LAKE
51 963 BRANDI TORKELSON 10:01:09 10:53:58 0:52:49 40 F CHENEY 
52 269 SHELLE GOFORTH 10:00:03 10:52:59 0:52:56 41 F SPOKANE
53 181 DENA MAAS 10:01:28 10:54:34 0:53:06 44 F SPOKANE
54 934 KIMBERLY DEVEREAUX 10:01:02 10:54:26 0:53:24 43 F SPOKANE
55 965 CHLOE SENGER 10:00:12 10:54:06 0:53:54 43 F SPOKANE
56 1195 TAMI PETERSON 10:00:22 10:54:17 0:53:55 44 F MEAD
57 944 MELODY MEESE 10:00:36 10:55:34 0:54:58 42 F SPOKANE
58 598 SHANA ROBINSON 10:00:27 10:55:27 0:55:00 41 F SPOKANE
59 374 PAM WARRING 10:00:32 10:55:55 0:55:23 40 F SPOKANE
60 850 WENDY IRISH 10:00:41 10:57:46 0:57:05 43 F NINE MILE FALLS
61 168 KATHY TIMM 10:00:43 10:58:36 0:57:53 42 F SPOKANE
62 647 BOBBI CYPHER 10:01:04 10:59:09 0:58:05 44 F SPOKANE
63 85 ROBYN PERKINS 10:01:01 11:02:48 1:01:47 41 F POST FALLS
64 520 HEATHER BRANDT 10:01:05 11:03:40 1:02:35 41 F SPOKANE
65 215 TRACEY BAGDON 10:01:06 11:04:26 1:03:20 43 F SPOKANE
66 681 COURTNEY SHEARER 10:00:28 11:04:00 1:03:32 44 F SPIRIT LAKE
67 834 LISA WHILE 10:01:11 11:06:19 1:05:08 41 F SPOKANE
68 116 LISA POPLAWSKI 10:01:31 11:07:16 1:05:45 40 F SPOKANE VALLEY
69 634 TRACIE LILIENTHAL 10:00:03 11:10:52 1:10:49 40 F SPOKANE
70 15 SANDRA HOPE 10:02:02 11:16:44 1:14:42 42 F OTIS ORCHARDS
71 328 TINA BLEWETT 10:00:50 11:16:43 1:15:53 40 F SPOKANE
72 792 KARI KELLI-HULME 10:00:17 11:18:04 1:17:47 43 F SPOKANE
73 88 TAMERA SWAGER 10:01:05 11:18:54 1:17:49 42 F SPOKANE
74 1193 Lisa Vance 10:00:45 11:19:42 1:18:57 43 F Spokane
75 473 LYN CONNOR 10:01:31 11:21:14 1:19:43 43 F POST FALLS
76 948 JILL MILTON 10:00:37 11:22:05 1:21:28 40 F SPOKANE
77 943 VANESSA BAUMGARDNER 10:00:36 11:22:19 1:21:43 42 F SPOKANE
78 738 ANNA TAYLOR 10:00:43 11:25:36 1:24:53 40 F RATHDRUM
79 1055 DANIELLE FAY 10:01:13 11:28:35 1:27:22 40 F SPOKANE
80 560 CHRIS JOHNSON 10:00:14 11:27:53 1:27:39 42 F SPRINGDALE
81 559 AMY STINSON 10:00:03 11:27:51 1:27:48 41 F SPRINGDALE
82 938 JOY DESPINO 10:00:36 11:41:33 1:40:57 40 F SPOKANE
83 937 MICHELLE WISE 10:00:36 11:41:34 1:40:58 40 F SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Female 45-49 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 1042 EVE NELSON 10:00:05 10:34:27 0:34:22 45 F SPOKANE
2 458 SUSANNE FERRO 10:00:01 10:34:45 0:34:44 46 F SPOKANE
3 912 JACKIE VAN ALLEN 10:00:08 10:35:01 0:34:53 48 F SPOKANE
4 260 PAM SCHIEMER 10:00:05 10:36:09 0:36:04 45 F MISSOULA
5 816 LISA WOODARD 10:00:05 10:39:10 0:39:05 46 F SPOKANE
6 426 DENEISE BUCKO 10:00:33 10:40:57 0:40:24 46 F SPOKANE
7 432 LESLIE MALLOY 10:00:20 10:41:10 0:40:50 47 F SPOKANE
8 1088 SUZIE COFFMAN 10:00:15 10:41:09 0:40:54 49 F SANDPOINT
9 41 DEB VERMAIRE 10:00:09 10:43:12 0:43:03 47 F SPOKANE
10 731 ROBIN JONS 10:01:55 10:45:40 0:43:45 49 F OTIS ORCHARDS
11 562 FREIDA COOK 10:00:44 10:44:30 0:43:46 48 F CHENEY
12 975 BRIDGET LEWIS 10:00:07 10:44:01 0:43:54 49 F FAIRBANKS
13 218 KIMBERLY MINANA 10:00:41 10:44:54 0:44:13 47 F SPOKANE
14 781 EVA WINDLIN 10:00:12 10:44:27 0:44:15 46 F ALLEYFOD
15 788 CHERYL LOCKARD 10:00:11 10:44:26 0:44:15 45 F ST MARIES
16 105 ROBIN SIMPSON 10:00:03 10:44:30 0:44:27 49 F SPOKANE
17 754 TRACY DEPLEDGE 10:00:27 10:45:10 0:44:43 46 F MEAD
18 767 AMY BROWN 10:00:32 10:45:16 0:44:44 46 F SPOKANE
19 97 KIM WALLER 10:00:18 10:46:16 0:45:58 45 F SPOKANE
20 106 PATRICIA DEMPSEY 10:00:07 10:46:28 0:46:21 49 F SPOKANE VALLEY
21 235 JENNIFER FIELDS 10:00:48 10:47:14 0:46:26 45 F VERADALE
22 491 LAURA DIBARTOLO 10:00:38 10:47:11 0:46:33 47 F MEDICAL LAKE
23 878 MICHELLE CRAVENS 10:00:59 10:47:32 0:46:33 45 F SPOKANE
24 296 HEIDI HALLER 10:00:13 10:47:11 0:46:58 49 F CDA
25 967 LAURIEA MICHELS 10:00:33 10:47:48 0:47:15 45 F SPOKANE
26 1160 Karen White 10:00:42 10:48:21 0:47:39 46 F Spokane
27 395 RITA BOLSTAD 10:00:58 10:48:39 0:47:41 48 F SPOKANE
28 581 SUSY BRENEMAN 10:01:01 10:48:47 0:47:46 47 F COLBERT
29 192 JACKIE COOMES 10:01:06 10:49:18 0:48:12 49 F CHENEY
30 331 BARBARA PUCKETT 10:00:12 10:48:49 0:48:37 47 F HAYDEN
31 409 ANNETTE MADISON 10:00:20 10:48:58 0:48:38 46 F OTIS ORCHARDS
32 9 JULIA BJORDAHL 10:00:14 10:50:19 0:50:05 46 F SPOKANE
33 2 TIRRELL BLACK 10:00:54 10:52:03 0:51:09 49 F CHENEY
34 461 DARLENE KIRK 10:00:20 10:51:41 0:51:21 45 F SPOKANE
35 182 KATHLEEN CHAMBERLIN 10:00:04 10:51:38 0:51:34 46 F SPIRIT LAKE
36 1123 ANDREA EVANS DAVIS 10:00:37 10:52:17 0:51:40 47 F DEER PARK
37 440 LESLEY HILTS CROWFOOT 10:00:43 10:52:57 0:52:14 47 F SPOKANE
38 380 DAWN HAWES 10:01:10 10:53:33 0:52:23 47 F CHENEY
39 84 CINDY HARDIN 10:00:44 10:53:16 0:52:32 48 F SPOKANE
40 134 ANA MATTHEWS 10:00:45 10:55:24 0:54:39 46 F SPOKANE VALLEY
41 526 WENDY SEITZ 10:00:52 10:58:14 0:57:22 48 F NINE MILE FALLS
42 695 IRENE GONZALES 10:00:30 10:59:53 0:59:23 49 F SPOKANE
43 110 DIANE STEVENS 10:01:13 11:01:30 1:00:17 48 F CHENEY
44 757 ROBIN STOVER 10:00:55 11:01:56 1:01:01 46 F SPOKANE
45 780 PATRICIA FITZHUGH 10:00:21 11:02:23 1:02:02 49 F SPOKANE
46 989 HEIDI STEWART 10:00:37 11:03:13 1:02:36 46 F SPOKANE VALLEY
47 586 JULIE TROKSA 10:00:21 11:08:41 1:08:20 46 F VERADALE
48 1092 LAURIE TAGGART 10:00:16 11:09:29 1:09:13 49 F SPOKANE
49 356 WENDY GRAYBEAL 10:01:11 11:12:48 1:11:37 46 F SPOKANE
50 57 MICHELLE BONDS-HUGUENIN 10:00:38 11:12:21 1:11:43 46 F CHEWELAH
51 325 JENNIFER WILBUR 10:00:56 11:12:55 1:11:59 45 F MEAD
52 996 CHERYL PELLEBERG 10:00:58 11:14:59 1:14:01 47 F NINE MILE FALLS
53 157 MARY MCELROY 10:02:04 11:16:56 1:14:52 49 F SPOKANE
54 918 JEANNE FISHER 10:01:13 11:16:19 1:15:06 46 F SPOKANE
55 435 CONNIE BERGMAN 10:01:14 11:16:22 1:15:08 45 F SPOKANE
56 919 PEGGY WELLS 10:01:14 11:16:25 1:15:11 45 F SPOKANE
57 1199 Leslie Plaster 10:01:14 11:16:27 1:15:13 45 F Spokane
58 17 SHEILA OVERMAN 10:00:39 11:17:02 1:16:23 47 F MEDICAL LAKE
59 1183 Molly Shaw 10:00:19 11:17:00 1:16:41 46 F POST FALLS
60 638 LISA LEMIRE 10:01:11 11:19:06 1:17:55 45 F SPOKANE
61 272 KATHERINE RODGERS 10:00:45 11:20:23 1:19:38 45 F POST FALLS
62 837 TRACIE OXFORD 10:00:56 11:20:46 1:19:50 46 F SPOKANE
63 718 JULIE MULVVANIA 10:01:11 11:21:06 1:19:55 46 F DEER PARK
64 620 WENDY FRY 10:00:03 11:22:51 1:22:48 47 F MEAD
65 194 KIMBERLY STEVENSON 10:01:26 11:24:38 1:23:12 45 F RATHDRUM
66 825 PATTY SOUTHWELL 10:00:27 11:25:53 1:25:26 47 F SPOKANE
67 1056 LINDA BUSHINSKI 10:01:10 11:28:34 1:27:24 46 F SPOKANE
68 133 PEGGY MUSE 10:00:50 11:30:17 1:29:27 48 F NINE MILE FALLS
69 277 MELANIE VAN DYH 10:00:58 11:32:22 1:31:24 49 F RATHDUM
70 795 ALICE VELDREN 10:00:18 11:50:04 1:49:46 48 F SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Female 50-54 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 917 CYNDI KELLY 10:00:01 10:35:04 0:35:03 54 F SPOKANE
2 641 CATHERINE GOODWIN 10:00:01 10:35:53 0:35:52 51 F SPOKANE
3 910 JAN JANKE 10:00:03 10:36:14 0:36:11 50 F SPOKANE
4 800 LEANNE DUNNING 10:00:33 10:39:57 0:39:24 51 F SPOKANE
5 482 RUSSEL HEGNEY 10:00:22 10:40:29 0:40:07 50 F COLVILLE
6 1059 DEBBIE ANDREWS 10:00:03 10:40:49 0:40:46 54 F SPOKANE
7 906 MARY WISDOM 10:00:13 10:42:38 0:42:25 54 F SPOKANE
8 1004 LINDA PARTOLL 10:01:09 10:43:48 0:42:39 51 F SPOKANE
9 563 JANE FORRY 10:00:48 10:45:03 0:44:15 50 F SPOKANE
10 812 CHERYL GAMACHE 10:00:11 10:44:31 0:44:20 53 F LIBERTY LAKE
11 1041 CAROL REYNOLDS 10:13:00 10:57:46 0:44:46 54 F SPOKAEN
12 1001 JEANNE HELFER 10:00:06 10:45:03 0:44:57 53 F MEAD
13 1125 Eloise Cappellano 10:00:32 10:45:34 0:45:02 53 F Spokane
14 315 DEANNA MASON 10:00:36 10:46:59 0:46:23 51 F CHENEY
15 173 JANET MARTIN 10:00:26 10:47:39 0:47:13 54 F NINE MILE FALLS
16 504 DIANE GLEASON 10:00:38 10:48:04 0:47:26 50 F HAYDEN
17 820 ATANIA GILMORE 10:00:25 10:48:06 0:47:41 54 F SPOKANE
18 136 CAREY POLICH 10:00:41 10:49:12 0:48:31 52 F VERADALE
19 594 LINDA MCDONALD 10:01:01 10:51:32 0:50:31 51 F MEAD
20 1048 LAURA REED 10:00:01 10:51:06 0:51:05 53 F MEAD
21 886 KELLY KASBERGER 10:00:42 10:53:38 0:52:56 51 F SPOKANE VALLEY
22 219 MELANIE ROSE 10:00:55 10:54:35 0:53:40 50 F SPOKANE
23 785 MARIE PACHECO 10:00:20 10:55:44 0:55:24 52 F MEDICAL LAKE
24 786 KARI REYNOLDS 10:00:20 10:55:44 0:55:24 50 F SPOKANE
25 78 INA WARD 10:03:17 10:59:33 0:56:16 53 F DEER PARK
26 188 PAULA BASEHART 10:00:22 11:04:34 1:04:12 50 F COLVILLE
27 892 SHERYL SOREY 10:00:41 11:05:17 1:04:36 54 F SPOKANE
28 546 CARLA MCKINLEY 10:00:12 11:06:03 1:05:51 52 F SPOKANE
29 1102 CINDY PORTER 10:01:12 11:07:17 1:06:05 54 F SPOKANE
30 797 JENIFER HORMEL 10:00:15 11:09:28 1:09:13 51 F SPOKANE
31 10 JENNIFER ENGEL 10:00:39 11:11:22 1:10:43 52 F OAKESDALE
32 383 KIM SCHULTZ 10:00:49 11:12:44 1:11:55 50 F NEWMAN LAKE
33 841 CHERYL NALLS 10:00:49 11:14:12 1:13:23 50 F SPOKANE
34 281 SHEILA CHARLEY 10:00:35 11:16:29 1:15:54 50 F SPOKANE
35 1169 Terri Kamstra 10:01:25 11:20:20 1:18:55 52 F Spokane
36 1081 JEANNETTE SICILIA 10:01:25 11:20:32 1:19:07 54 F SPOKANE
37 502 JOHNETTE WARD 10:00:57 11:20:45 1:19:48 52 F SPOKANE
38 378 GWEN PAPE 10:01:03 11:24:17 1:23:14 54 F SPOKANE
39 575 JANET VANLEUVEN-KERN 10:00:27 11:25:55 1:25:28 50 F ELLENSBURG
40 1197 Maureen Johnson 10:01:24 11:28:46 1:27:22 50 F Spokane
41 484 RITA HAAS 10:01:09 11:28:49 1:27:40 53 F ELK
42 341 MICKIE JOLLIFF 10:00:49 11:30:16 1:29:27 51 F TUM TUM
Age Group Race Report for Female 55-59 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 543 PEPPER BALLIEN 10:00:44 10:45:54 0:45:10 57 F SPOKANE
2 1047 FRAN JOHNSON 10:00:08 10:47:02 0:46:54 56 F LIBERTY LAKE
3 568 MELIA LANGDON 10:00:19 10:47:29 0:47:10 56 F SPOKANE
4 728 PAM MCKENNEY 10:01:07 10:48:57 0:47:50 59 F SPOKANE
5 338 MEG HERGERT 10:00:32 10:49:20 0:48:48 59 F SPOKANE
6 981 CAROLYN KINGHORN 10:00:15 10:49:55 0:49:40 59 F SPOKANE VALLEY
7 131 PATRICIA BONNER 10:00:08 10:52:00 0:51:52 59 F SPOKANE
8 1002 MARGO JETT 10:00:03 10:52:10 0:52:07 59 F SPOKANE
9 832 RITA EVERSTINE 10:00:16 10:53:22 0:53:06 59 F SPOKANE
10 45 CONNIE GRAHAM 10:00:16 10:53:33 0:53:17 56 F SPOKANE
11 69 PAMELA DUBROCK 10:00:07 10:53:52 0:53:45 56 F NEWMAN LAKE
12 699 SUSAN COLLINS 10:00:15 10:55:13 0:54:58 57 F SPOKANE VALEY
13 430 DIANE MORAN 10:00:52 10:59:17 0:58:25 55 F MEAD
14 941 ELISABETH SILVER 10:00:31 10:59:53 0:59:22 56 F SPOKANE
15 390 SUSAN FITZPATRICK 10:00:16 10:59:50 0:59:34 59 F SPOKANE
16 509 SUE ZAFRIR 10:00:43 11:02:30 1:01:47 58 F SPOKANE
17 1140 Carol Ellis 10:00:30 11:02:31 1:02:01 56 F Lewiston
18 1100 GAIL ATHERLEY 10:01:12 11:05:08 1:03:56 59 F SPOKANE
19 510 HANNAH SCHELLING 10:00:42 11:08:19 1:07:37 56 F NEWPORT
20 531 VI TIEGS 10:01:11 11:13:41 1:12:30 58 F FAIRFIELD
21 262 NANCY YOHE 10:00:06 11:13:29 1:13:23 57 F SPOKANE
22 545 ALICE CHAPMAN 10:00:13 11:16:26 1:16:13 55 F SPOKANE
23 19 JACKIE GLEASON 10:00:39 11:17:01 1:16:22 58 F SPOKANE
24 1158 Linda Griffiths 10:01:02 11:24:18 1:23:16 57 F
25 571 LAURIE LANCASTE 10:01:01 11:24:21 1:23:20 55 F SPOKANE
26 538 KAREN THORNTON 10:00:55 11:25:20 1:24:25 57 F SPOKANE
27 570 KATHY BAGLEY 10:00:54 11:25:22 1:24:28 57 F SPOKANE
28 468 SHERI MCEACHRAN 10:00:36 11:27:53 1:27:17 55 F SPOKANE
29 467 CATHLEEN STEWART 10:00:35 11:27:53 1:27:18 57 F SPOKANE
30 183 PHYLLIS COX 10:00:22 11:28:43 1:28:21 58 F SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Female 60-64 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 306 SALLYE PRENGER 10:00:32 10:41:35 0:41:03 63 F SPOKANE
2 495 SUZANNE WILLIAMS 10:00:29 10:46:12 0:45:43 60 F MEAD
3 1138 Katherine Ames 10:00:29 10:47:19 0:46:50 60 F SPOKANE
4 1159 Molly Murphy 10:00:43 10:49:45 0:49:02 60 F Spokane
5 304 MARY RISTAU 10:00:06 10:49:20 0:49:14 61 F SPOKANE
6 883 KRIS OLSON-WOOD 10:00:32 10:51:52 0:51:20 60 F CDA
7 887 MARY EMMETT 10:00:54 10:54:38 0:53:44 60 F COEUR D ALENE
8 386 LINDA PRUSSACK 10:00:23 11:01:58 1:01:35 63 F SPOKANE
9 274 CAROL GRAHAM 10:00:36 11:02:18 1:01:42 60 F SPOKANE
10 962 CLAIRE MURPHY 10:00:15 11:02:22 1:02:07 61 F SPOKANE
11 118 SANDI DRUFFEL 10:00:19 11:05:42 1:05:23 63 F SPOKANE
12 1043 CHRIS BICKEL 10:01:12 11:07:15 1:06:03 62 F SPOKANE
13 16 AVIS HOPE 10:02:03 11:16:56 1:14:53 64 F OTIS ORCHARDS
14 1079 CHRIS HUIE 10:01:23 11:18:45 1:17:22 62 F SPOKANE
15 52 LUELLA HOPP 10:00:49 11:19:27 1:18:38 61 F LOON LAKE
16 81 NANCY CARLSON 10:00:46 11:20:20 1:19:34 64 F GRAND COULEE
17 14 MARY MUELLER 10:00:31 11:21:42 1:21:11 61 F DEER PARK
18 280 LETHA KOWALSKI 10:00:12 11:24:56 1:24:44 63 F SPOKANE
19 836 KATHY MOLNAR 10:00:12 11:25:00 1:24:48 62 F SPOKANE
20 329 PATTY DOYLE 10:00:44 11:27:08 1:26:24 64 F SPOKANE
21 1176 Barbara McCray 10:00:59 11:30:33 1:29:34 63 F COLBERT
22 278 SANDY JAMES 10:00:58 11:32:19 1:31:21 60 F VALLEYFORD
23 556 DONNA THOMAS 10:00:27 11:40:32 1:40:05 62 F SPOKANE
Age Group Race Report for Female 65-69 in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 297 SHARON CARROLL 10:00:13 10:44:03 0:43:50 69 F SPOKANE
2 339 BONNIE TORSKE 10:00:21 10:47:39 0:47:18 68 F SPOKANE
3 198 JO ANN ZWIESLER 10:00:35 10:48:48 0:48:13 65 F SAGLE
4 76 MARIANNE EVANS 10:00:09 10:48:38 0:48:29 67 F SPOKANE
5 298 JAN KIRK 10:00:16 10:55:11 0:54:55 65 F MEDICAL LAKE
6 1023 PAULETTE CROWLEY 10:00:54 10:59:08 0:58:14 65 F POST FALLS
7 411 JANE MCDONALD 10:00:50 11:13:48 1:12:58 65 F SPOKANE VALLEY
8 342 BETTY HAWLEY 10:00:36 11:14:21 1:13:45 67 F SPOKANE VALLEY
Age Group Race Report for Female 70+ in division St Paddys Five
Place Bib # Name Start Finish Elapsed Age Gender City
1 477 JUNE MACHALA 10:00:01 10:50:41 0:50:40 81 F KETTLE FALLS
2 372 MARY ANN BOSKY 10:00:38 10:55:26 0:54:48 70 F SPOKANE
3 299 PAT TROUT 10:00:37 11:03:58 1:03:21 71 F MEDICAL LAKE
4 377 JANICE BRANTLEY 10:00:45 11:08:05 1:07:20 71 F SPOKANE
5 227 JEAN GREENE 10:00:37 11:09:33 1:08:56 77 F SPOKANE
6 802 JILL BETH 10:00:14 11:17:18 1:17:04 72 F VERADALE
7 1151 Melania Weller 10:00:43 11:20:04 1:19:21 73 F Vashon